Клубы-соперники


Клубы-соперники
Клуб И О О/И В Н П Гз Гп Рг
Авангард К 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 4 1 3
Амкар 8 3 0.37 0 3 5 3 11 -8
Ангушт 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 1 1 0
Анжи 16 15 0.93 3 6 7 9 16 -7
Арсенал Т 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 2 3 -1
Асмарал 4 10 2.50 3 1 0 11 5 6
Балтика 16 29 1.81 9 2 5 22 12 10
Витязь 4 9 2.25 3 0 1 6 2 4
Волга НН 4 3 0.75 1 0 3 3 4 -1
Волга Ул 2 4 2.00 1 1 0 3 2 1
Волгарь 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 5 5 0
Газовик 4 4 1.00 1 1 2 3 4 -1
Динамо Бр 8 21 2.62 7 0 1 13 5 8
Динамо Брл 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 4 0 4
Динамо М 32 34 1.06 8 10 14 38 46 -8
Динамо СПб 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 4 -1
Динамо Ст 6 13 2.16 4 1 1 9 6 3
Енисей 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 6 4 2
Жемчужина-Сочи 16 29 1.81 8 5 3 30 13 17
Звезда Ир 4 3 0.75 1 0 3 4 6 -2
Зенит 24 15 0.62 4 3 17 19 46 -27
КАМАЗ 18 23 1.27 7 2 9 27 32 -5
Краснодар 4 1 0.25 0 1 3 5 12 -7
Крылья Советов 30 34 1.13 8 10 12 39 42 -3
Кубань 6 13 2.16 4 1 1 8 6 2
Лада 4 9 2.25 3 0 1 9 3 6
Локомотив М 32 25 0.78 5 10 17 21 43 -22
Локомотив НН 16 32 2.00 10 2 4 36 18 18
Луч-Энергия 8 14 1.75 4 2 2 9 7 2
Машук-КМВ 4 9 2.25 3 0 1 7 2 5
МВД России 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 4 0 4
Металлург Лп 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 7 1 6
Металлург-Кузбасс 4 8 2.00 2 2 0 9 7 2
Мордовия 10 12 1.20 3 3 4 13 15 -2
Москва 10 13 1.30 3 4 3 11 10 1
Нефтехимик 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 4 2 2
Нижний Новгород 6 15 2.50 5 0 1 9 2 7
Носта 6 5 0.83 1 2 3 7 10 -3
Океан 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 6 6 0
Ростов 32 48 1.50 13 9 10 38 32 6
Ротор 26 43 1.65 13 4 9 36 31 5
Рубин 10 8 0.80 2 2 6 10 22 -12
Салют Бл 8 7 0.87 2 1 5 4 9 -5
Сатурн 16 14 0.87 3 5 8 13 28 -15
Сибирь 14 21 1.50 6 3 5 15 17 -2
СКА Р/Д 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 6 8 -2
СКА-Энергия 10 14 1.40 3 5 2 12 12 0
Содовик 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 5 2 3
Сокол 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 7 7 0
Спартак М 33 35 1.06 10 5 18 45 70 -25
Спартак Нч 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 4 3 1
Спартак-МЖК 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 6 1 5
Спортакадемклуб 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 3 0
Текстильщик 10 19 1.90 6 1 3 16 11 5
Текстильщик 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 8 4 4
Терек 8 16 2.00 5 1 2 12 5 7
Томь 4 5 1.25 1 2 1 4 4 0
Торпедо Вл 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 4 0 4
Торпедо М 36 42 1.16 10 12 14 41 49 -8
Тюмень 10 23 2.30 7 2 1 26 4 22
Урал 20 37 1.85 10 7 3 24 13 11
Уралан 10 11 1.10 3 2 5 14 17 -3
Уфа 2 0 0.00 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Факел 10 13 1.30 3 4 3 8 7 1
Химик 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 4 3 1
Химки 2 4 2.00 1 1 0 3 1 2
ЦСКА 32 30 0.93 9 3 20 29 53 -24
Черноморец 22 45 2.04 14 3 5 30 18 12
Чита 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 5 0 5
Шинник 24 26 1.08 7 5 12 27 34 -7

Бомбардиры-соперники


Бомбардиры-соперники
ИгрокГоловКлуб
Кержаков Александр 9 Зенит
Аваков Арсен 7 Локомотив НН, Торпедо М, Торпедо-Лужники, Шинник
Акимов Дмитрий 7 Динамо СПб, Ростов, Сибирь
Вагнер Лав 7 ЦСКА
Каряка Андрей 7 Волга, Крылья Советов
Лоськов Дмитрий 7 Локомотив М, Ростсельмаш
Панченко Виктор 7 КАМАЗ
Пошкус Робертас 7 Зенит, Крылья Советов
Терехин Олег 7 Динамо М
Гарин Олег 6 Локомотив М, Океан
Казаков Владимир 6 Локомотив НН, Торпедо М, Уралан, Шинник
Нидергаус Владимир 6 Ротор
Ромащенко Максим 6 Динамо М, Торпедо М
Цымбаларь Илья 6 Спартак М
Веретенников Олег 5 Ротор
Камольцев Вячеслав 5 Динамо-Газовик, Торпедо М, Торпедо-Лужники, Черноморец
Карпин Валерий 5 Спартак М
Кириченко Дмитрий 5 Ростсельмаш, ЦСКА
Кулик Владимир 5 Зенит, ЦСКА
Панов Александр 5 Зенит, Торпедо М
Спивак Александр 5 Зенит
Тихонов Андрей 5 Крылья Советов, Спартак М
Ширко Александр 5 Спартак М, Торпедо М, Шинник
Яркин Александр 5 СКА-Энергия
Баранов Василий 4 Балтика, Спартак М
Бесчастных Владимир 4 Спартак М
Будунов Будун 4 Анжи
Быстров Пётр 4 Динамо М, Сатурн
Голенда Ян 4 Анжи, Ростов
Есипов Валерий 4 Ротор
Кечинов Валерий 4 Спартак М, Шинник
Мухаметшин Руслан 4 Мордовия
Олейник Александр 4 Носта, Черноморец
Павлюченко Роман 4 Локомотив М, Спартак М
Попов Денис 4 Торпедо М, ЦСКА
Попович Геннадий 4 Зенит
Радимов Владислав 4 Зенит, ЦСКА
Радченко Дмитрий 4 Спартак М
Сергеев Олег 4 ЦСКА
Сычёв Дмитрий 4 Локомотив М, Спартак М
Федьков Андрей 4 Балтика, Сокол
Харлачев Евгений 4 Динамо М, Локомотив М
Хомуха Дмитрий 4 ЦСКА, Шинник
Чижек Томаш 4 Рубин, Сибирь
Аджинджал Руслан 3 Уралан
Булыкин Дмитрий 3 Динамо М, Локомотив М
Быстров Владимир 3 Зенит, Спартак М
Виейра Де Соуза Живанилду 3 Зенит
Григорян Роман 3 Витязь, Крылья Советов, Шинник
Гусев Ролан 3 Динамо М, ЦСКА
Елышев Олег 3 Локомотив М, Текстильщик
Кобелев Андрей 3 Динамо М, Зенит
Кобялко Антон 3 КАМАЗ, Металлург-Кузбасс
Мазалов Вартан 3 СКА Р/Д
Маслов Александр 3 Ростсельмаш
Матвеев Юрий 3 Ростсельмаш, Уралмаш
Медведев Алексей 3 Динамо М, Сатурн, Томь
Обиора Джеймс 3 Локомотив М
Пименов Руслан 3 Локомотив М
Писарев Николай 3 Спартак М
Рогачёв Сергей 3 Сатурн
Рони Роньелитон Перейра С 3 Рубин
Сафронов Виталий 3 Асмарал, Крылья Советов, Факел
Скаченко Сергей 3 Торпедо М
Титов Егор 3 Спартак М
Черышев Дмитрий 3 Динамо М, Локомотив-Эрэтиспорт
Авалян Гарник 2 Уралан
Алхазов Александр 2 КАМАЗ
Астафьев Максим 2 Сибирь
Афанасьев Андрей 2 Сатурн, Торпедо М
Ахметович Мерсудин 2 Ростов
Ашветия Михаил 2 Анжи, Локомотив М
Балтиев Руслан 2 Сокол
Белецкий Максим 2 Торпедо-Металлург
Беркетов Александр 2 Ротор
Бобёр Антон 2 Крылья Советов
Бочков Андрей 2 Ростов, Уралан
Булатов Сергей 2 Балтика, Крылья Советов
Бурдин Сергей 2 Черноморец
Ваганов Сергей 2 Нижний Новгород
Волков Сергей 2 Амкар
Гаушо Бортельо 2 Крылья Советов
Герасименко Алексей 2 Ростсельмаш, Шинник
Герасимов Александр 2 Шинник
Гецко Иван 2 Локомотив НН
Гогниев Спартак 2 КАМАЗ, Ротор
Гогричиани Гоча 2 Жемчужина
Голубов Дмитрий 2 Балтика, Динамо Бр
Горелов Игорь 2 Локомотив-Спортсмен
Грязин Александр 2 Сатурн
Данишевский Александр 2 Спортакадемклуб
Дерлей Силва 2 Динамо М
Дзагоев Алан 2 ЦСКА
До Кармо Карнейро Франсишко Вандерсон 2 Краснодар
Думбия Сейду 2 ЦСКА
Дурнев Евгений 2 КАМАЗ, Уралан
Дядюн Владимир 2 Ростов, Рубин
Евсеев Вадим 2 Локомотив М
Егоров Сергей 2 Балтика, Металлург-Кузбасс
Жиляев Николай 2 Звезда Ир
Заярный Владимир 2 КАМАЗ-Чаллы, Черноморец
Зернов Александр 2 Ротор
Зиновьев Евгений 2 Сибирь
Зубко Денис 2 Кубань, Ротор
Игнашевич Сергей 2 Крылья Советов, ЦСКА
Калисто Орландо 2 Рубин
Канчельскис Андрей 2 Сатурн
Касаев Алан 2 Рубин
Касумов Велли 2 Динамо М
Касымов Мирджалол 2 Крылья Советов
Кебе Баи Али Ибра 2 Спартак М
Клюев Денис 2 Асмарал, Динамо М
Ковач Радослав 2 Спартак М
Ковтун Юрий 2 Динамо М, Спартак М
Кокарев Олег 2 Океан
Комбаров Кирилл 2 Динамо М
Кормильцев Сергей 2 Торпедо М, Уралан
Корнаухов Олег 2 ЦСКА
Крыштафович Егор 2 Балтика
Кураньи Кевин 2 Динамо М
Кутарба Герман 2 Жемчужина
Лазович Данко 2 Зенит
Лакич Огниен 2 Крылья Советов
Лебеденко Игорь 2 Локомотив М, Терек
Локтионов Роман 2 Волгарь-Газпром
Лосев Евгений 2 Салют-Энергия
Макаров Игорь 2 Асмарал
Максимюк Роман 2 Зенит
Мамедов Рамиз 2 Спартак М
Маминов Владимир 2 Локомотив М
Матвиенко Владислав 2 Динамо Ст
Мелешин Алексей 2 Москва, Сатурн
Монарёв Роман 2 Торпедо-Металлург, Шинник
Морозов Олег 2 Текстильщик, Факел
Муратович Самир 2 Сатурн
Мысин Михаил 2 Ротор
Натхо Бибарс 2 Рубин
Низамутдинов Эльдар 2 Носта, Шинник
Новотны Иржи 2 Рубин
Онопко Виктор 2 Спартак М
Осинов Михаил 2 Ростов, Ростсельмаш
Пестряков Олег 2 Ростсельмаш
Пименов Сергей 2 Текстильщик, Факел
Прокопенко Дмитрий 2 Торпедо М
Романенко Владимир 2 КАМАЗ
Ромащенко Мирослав 2 Уралмаш
Рыбаков Кирилл 2 Асмарал, Динамо М
Салугин Александр 2 Текстильщик-Телеком, ЦСКА
Сахно Виктор 2 КАМАЗ
Семак Сергей 2 ЦСКА
Семшов Игорь 2 Торпедо М
Симутенков Игорь 2 Динамо М
Сирхаев Нарвик 2 Анжи
Скотти Андрес 2 Рубин
Смирнов Александр 2 Динамо М, Локомотив М
Спандерашвили Бадри 2 Ростсельмаш, Черноморец
Суанов Руслан 2 Жемчужина, Энергия-Текстильщик
Суродин Руслан 2 Носта, Черноморец
Ханкеев Игорь 2 Уралмаш
Хонда Кейсуке 2 ЦСКА
Чугайнов Игорь 2 Локомотив М
Широков Роман 2 Зенит, Сатурн
Юминов Сергей 2 Факел, Шинник
Якубко Мартин 2 Амкар
Янчук Вадим 2 Носта