Расписание


Расписание
ДатаСоперник ГдеСчет Тур
1 4 апреля 2011 Торпедо Вл г 0:3 1 тур (Чемпионат)
2 7 апреля 2011 Нижний Новгород г 0:3 2 тур (Чемпионат)
3 15 апреля 2011 Енисей д 4:0 3 тур (Чемпионат)
4 18 апреля 2011 Сибирь д 1:1 4 тур (Чемпионат)
5 25 апреля 2011 Шинник г 2:2 5 тур (Чемпионат)
6 28 апреля 2011 Динамо Бр г 1:0 6 тур (Чемпионат)
7 4 мая 2011 Урал д 1:0 7 тур (Чемпионат)
8 7 мая 2011 Газовик д 0:0 8 тур (Чемпионат)
9 15 мая 2011 Жемчужина-Сочи г 0:1 9 тур (Чемпионат)
10 18 мая 2011 Черноморец г 0:1 10 тур (Чемпионат)
11 27 мая 2011 Факел д 1:0 12 тур (Чемпионат)
12 30 мая 2011 Химки д 1:1 11 тур (Чемпионат)
13 4 июня 2011 Балтика г 0:2 13 тур (Чемпионат)
14 7 июня 2011 Торпедо М г 0:0 14 тур (Чемпионат)
15 14 июня 2011 СКА-Энергия г 1:1 15 тур (Чемпионат)
16 17 июня 2011 Луч-Энергия г 0:1 16 тур (Чемпионат)
17 24 июня 2011 Мордовия д 4:0 17 тур (Чемпионат)
18 27 июня 2011 КАМАЗ д 2:0 18 тур (Чемпионат)
19 11 июля 2011 Волгарь-Газпром г 3:0 19 тур (Чемпионат)
20 9 августа 2011 Торпедо Вл д 1:0 20 тур (Чемпионат)
21 12 августа 2011 Нижний Новгород д 1:0 21 тур (Чемпионат)
22 22 августа 2011 Сибирь г 3:0 23 тур (Чемпионат)
23 29 августа 2011 Шинник д 0:1 24 тур (Чемпионат)
24 1 сентября 2011 Динамо Бр д 2:1 25 тур (Чемпионат)
25 6 сентября 2011 Волгарь-Газпром д 2:0 26 тур (Чемпионат)
26 12 сентября 2011 Урал г 0:0 27 тур (Чемпионат)
27 15 сентября 2011 Газовик г 1:0 28 тур (Чемпионат)
28 22 сентября 2011 Жемчужина-Сочи д 3:0 29 тур (Чемпионат)
29 25 сентября 2011 Черноморец д 1:1 30 тур (Чемпионат)
30 3 октября 2011 Химки г 0:2 31 тур (Чемпионат)
31 6 октября 2011 Факел г 1:1 32 тур (Чемпионат)
32 10 октября 2011 Енисей г 0:0 22 тур (Чемпионат)
33 14 октября 2011 Балтика д 2:0 33 тур (Чемпионат)
34 17 октября 2011 Торпедо М д 1:3 34 тур (Чемпионат)
35 24 октября 2011 СКА-Энергия д 3:1 35 тур (Чемпионат)
36 27 октября 2011 Луч-Энергия д 1:0 36 тур (Чемпионат)
37 4 ноября 2011 Мордовия г 1:2 37 тур (Чемпионат)
38 7 ноября 2011 КАМАЗ г 2:0 38 тур (Чемпионат)
39 12 марта 2012 Торпедо М г 0:1 1 тур (1-8 места)
40 16 марта 2012 Сибирь д 1:1 2 тур (1-8 места)
41 20 марта 2012 Нижний Новгород г 2:0 3 тур (1-8 места)
42 27 марта 2012 Шинник г 0:1 4 тур (1-8 места)
43 31 марта 2012 Мордовия д 2:4 5 тур (1-8 места)
44 4 апреля 2012 Динамо Бр г 1:2 6 тур (1-8 места)
45 11 апреля 2012 Урал д 1:2 7 тур (1-8 места)
46 15 апреля 2012 Торпедо М д 1:0 8 тур (1-8 места)
47 19 апреля 2012 Сибирь г 1:2 9 тур (1-8 места)
48 25 апреля 2012 Нижний Новгород д 1:0 10 тур (1-8 места)
49 29 апреля 2012 Шинник д 0:0 11 тур (1-8 места)
50 3 мая 2012 Мордовия г 2:0 12 тур (1-8 места)
51 8 мая 2012 Динамо Бр д 2:0 13 тур (1-8 места)
52 12 мая 2012 Урал г 2:2 14 тур (1-8 места)