Клубы-соперники


Клубы-соперники
Клуб И О О/И В Н П Гз Гп Рг
Академия 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 4 3 1
Алания 16 14 0.87 4 2 10 18 36 -18
Амкар 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 0 4 -4
Анжи 4 3 0.75 1 0 3 4 9 -5
Арсенал Т 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 4 3 1
Асмарал 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 3 3 0
Балтика 6 6 1.00 2 0 4 6 10 -4
Волгарь 2 0 0.00 0 0 2 0 3 -3
Динамо М 16 9 0.56 2 3 11 14 34 -20
Динамо Ст 6 8 1.33 2 2 2 9 7 2
Дружба М 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 4 1 3
Енисей 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 3 0
Жемчужина-Сочи 12 17 1.41 4 5 3 16 14 2
Зенит 10 9 0.90 2 3 5 7 12 -5
Иртыш 2 4 2.00 1 1 0 5 3 2
КАМАЗ 12 21 1.75 6 3 3 16 11 5
Кристалл См 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 3 4 -1
Крылья Советов 16 22 1.37 6 4 6 15 16 -1
Кубань 6 7 1.16 1 4 1 8 9 -1
Лада 8 13 1.62 4 1 3 8 8 0
Локомотив М 16 12 0.75 2 6 8 10 22 -12
Локомотив СПб 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 3 0 3
Луч-Энергия 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 2 2 0
Металлург Лп 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 4 2 2
Нефтехимик 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 8 6 2
Океан 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 2 2 0
Ростов 14 15 1.07 3 6 5 12 15 -3
Ротор 16 18 1.12 4 6 6 16 25 -9
Рубин 4 5 1.25 1 2 1 4 4 0
Сатурн 6 4 0.66 0 4 2 2 4 -2
Сокол 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 2 4 -2
СОЮЗ-Газпром 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 5 5 0
Спартак М 16 4 0.25 0 4 12 9 34 -25
Спартак Нч 4 9 2.25 3 0 1 8 5 3
Текстильщик 8 13 1.62 4 1 3 14 9 5
Томь 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 3 2 1
Торпедо М 16 17 1.06 5 2 9 14 20 -6
Тюмень 6 8 1.33 2 2 2 4 3 1
Урал 8 8 1.00 2 2 4 10 13 -3
Уралан 6 5 0.83 1 2 3 4 9 -5
Факел 6 10 1.66 3 1 2 4 4 0
Химки 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 2 2 0
ЦСКА 16 12 0.75 3 3 10 13 34 -21
Черноморец 10 13 1.30 4 1 5 11 16 -5
Чита 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 5 3 2
Шинник 8 13 1.62 4 1 3 6 10 -4

Бомбардиры-соперники


Бомбардиры-соперники
ИгрокГоловКлуб
Веретенников Олег 9 Ротор
Кулик Владимир 7 Зенит, ЦСКА
Маслов Александр 7 Ростсельмаш
Симутенков Игорь 7 Динамо М
Булатов Сергей 6 Балтика, Крылья Советов, Металлург
Сулейманов Назим 6 Спартак (Вл), Спартак-Алания
Терехин Олег 6 Динамо М, Кубань, Локомотив М
Коваленко Андрей 5 Кристалл См, Кубань, Ростсельмаш, Ротор
Нидергаус Владимир 4 Ротор
Смирнов Александр 4 Динамо М, Локомотив М
Титов Егор 4 Спартак М
Файзулин Ильшат 4 ЦСКА
Герасименко Алексей 3 Ростсельмаш
Гогричиани Гоча 3 Жемчужина
Гусев Ролан 3 Динамо М
Деметрадзе Георгий 3 Алания
Джишкариани Михаил 3 КАМАЗ-Чаллы
Есипов Валерий 3 Ротор
Касымов Мирджалол 3 Спартак-Алания
Кокарев Олег 3 Океан, Уралмаш
Кузнецов Юрий 3 Динамо М
Кульчий Александр 3 Шинник
Лебедь Владимир 3 Сокол, Спартак (Вл)
Наталушко Сергей 3 Текстильщик, Энергия-Текстильщик
Осинов Михаил 3 Ротор, Уралмаш
Писарев Николай 3 Спартак М
Рахимич Элвир 3 Анжи
Сирхаев Нарвик 3 Анжи
Филиппов Владимир 3 Крылья Советов, Рубин, Текстильщик
Циклаури Зураб 3 Крылья Советов, Уралан
Цымбаларь Илья 3 Спартак М
Ширко Александр 3 Спартак М
Аваков Арсен 2 Торпедо М, Уралан
Аверьянов Александр 2 Крылья Советов
Булатов Виктор 2 Крылья Советов, Спартак М
Бычков Алексей 2 ЦСКА, Шинник
Галимов Наиль 2 Локомотив Чт, Луч
Горьков Дмитрий 2 Локомотив М
Датдеев Аслан 2 Алания, Спартак-Алания
Деменко Максим 2 Зенит, Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ
Джанашия Заза 2 Локомотив М
Джиоев Инал 2 Алания, Спартак (Вл)
Догузов Альберт 2 Черноморец
Дроздов Юрий 2 Локомотив М
Дубровских Игорь 2 Газовик-Газпром
Дурнев Евгений 2 КАМАЗ-Чаллы, Торпедо М
Егоров Владимир 2 Спартак Нч
Зиновьев Николай 2 Нефтехимик
Иванов Евгений 2 Крылья Советов
Какосьян Манук 2 Жемчужина, Черноморец
Карсаков Дмитрий 2 ЦСКА
Кечинов Валерий 2 Спартак М
Киселев Валентин 2 Локомотив М
Клюев Денис 2 Асмарал, Динамо М
Коваленко Константин 2 Жемчужина, Кубань
Ковардаев Николай 2 Динамо-Газовик, Химки
Копылов Андрей 2 Динамо Ст
Косолапов Алексей 2 Локомотив М
Куценко Алексей 2 Сокол
Ледяхов Игорь 2 Спартак М
Лемиш Владислав 2 Кубань
Лепехин Константин 2 Зенит
Лосев Евгений 2 Шинник
Лоськов Дмитрий 2 Локомотив М
Макаров Игорь 2 Жемчужина, Жемчужина-Кубань
Матвиенко Владислав 2 Жемчужина, Энергия-Текстильщик
Махлюф Мухамед 2 Крылья Советов
Микалаюнас Саулюс 2 Уралан
Мурашов Михаил 2 Торпедо М
Мухамадиев Мухсин 2 Спартак М
Навоченко Виктор 2 Текстильщик, Уралан
Онопко Виктор 2 Спартак М
Остриков Владимир 2 Черноморец
Пагаев Артур 2 Алания, Спартак (Вл)
Паземов Иван 2 Торпедо М
Панов Александр 2 Зенит
Панченко Виктор 2 КАМАЗ
Парамонов Константин 2 Амкар
Попов Денис 2 Черноморец
Прокопенко Дмитрий 2 Торпедо М
Ромащенко Максим 2 Динамо М
Ромащенко Мирослав 2 Спартак М
Русак Петр 2 Черноморец
Савельев Алексей 2 ЦСКА
Саматов Олег 2 Динамо М, Сатурн
Семак Сергей 2 ЦСКА
Сергеев Олег 2 ЦСКА
Стогов Олег 2 Металлург Лп, Сокол
Ульянов Дмитрий 2 ЦСКА
Федьков Андрей 2 Балтика
Ханкеев Игорь 2 Уралмаш
Хомуха Дмитрий 2 ЦСКА, Шинник
Хохлов Дмитрий 2 ЦСКА
Царенко Александр 2 Ротор, Тюмень
Черышев Дмитрий 2 Динамо М
Чугайнов Игорь 2 Локомотив М, Торпедо М
Шестаков Сергей 2 Динамо Ст, Лада
Ямлиханов Радик 2 Уралмаш