Игрок Клуб И С Заменен Выход на замену Мин М/И Желтые карточки Желтые карточки Красные карточки Красные карточки
Абакумов Дмитрий КАМАЗ 21 21 1890 90.0 3 0.14
Абдулфаттах Басель Енисей 4 4 38 9.5
Абрамов Алексей Черноморец 37 14 23 7 1637 44.2 3 0.08
Аброскин Александр Факел 38 22 16 16 2024 53.3 5 0.13
Авраменко Дмитрий Факел 2 2 29 14.5
Агапов Александр Мордовия, Черноморец 14 13 1 1219 87.1 1 0.07
Аджинджал Беслан Луч-Энергия 30 26 4 6 2293 76.4 6 0.20
Айдов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 29 29 1 2544 87.7 4 0.14 2 0.07
Акимов Дмитрий Сибирь 46 42 4 13 3730 81.1 9 0.20 1 0.02
Акопян Аркадий Факел 4 4 4 205 51.3 1 0.25
Акопянц Андрей Луч-Энергия, Факел 40 38 2 22 3047 76.2 4 0.10
Аксютенко Владислав Газовик, Черноморец 36 29 7 21 2295 63.8 4 0.11
Алексанян Артак Химки 18 11 7 11 844 46.9
Алундерис Видас Балтика 5 3 2 387 77.4 2 0.40 1 0.20
Алхазов Александр Луч-Энергия 44 18 26 9 2485 56.5 3 0.07
Альмирон Хавьер Алехандро Луч-Энергия 26 20 6 2 1797 69.1 4 0.15
Андреев Дмитрий Газовик 39 36 3 2 3191 81.8 10 0.26 1 0.03
Андреев Евгений Торпедо М 30 15 15 13 1390 46.3 3 0.10
Андроник Валерий СКА-Энергия 23 13 10 9 935 40.7 6 0.26 1 0.04
Антипенко Александр Волгарь-Газпром 33 27 6 16 2207 66.9 2 0.06
Антонюк Александр КАМАЗ 10 5 5 3 575 57.5
Архипов Антон Шинник 35 14 21 13 1348 38.5 2 0.06
Асеведо Рохас Герсон Мордовия 43 35 8 9 3245 75.5 14 0.33 1 0.02
Астафьев Максим Сибирь 46 46 7 4067 88.4 9 0.20 1 0.02
Ахмедов Камалутдин Газовик 30 30 1 2651 88.4 5 0.17
Ахметзянов Ильдар КАМАЗ 30 26 4 4 2311 77.0 15 0.50
Базаев Георгий Луч-Энергия 7 3 4 3 301 43.0
Базаев Джамбулад Алания 18 11 7 9 866 48.1 1 0.06
Базанов Алексей Енисей 43 40 3 5 3662 85.2 1 0.02
Байрыев Азат Алания, Динамо Бр 41 35 6 1 3129 76.3 9 0.22
Бакаев Михаил Алания 29 28 1 3 2521 86.9 9 0.31 1 0.03
Балан Даниэль СКА-Энергия 22 22 1 1970 89.5 7 0.32
Балов Рустам Черноморец 24 14 10 11 1086 45.3 4 0.17 1 0.04
Баранов Алексей Газовик 7 4 3 2 361 51.6
Барановский Михаил Динамо Бр 26 26 2340 90.0 3 0.12
Барбароусес Коста Алания 13 6 7 6 545 41.9 1 0.08
Безлихотнов Никита Торпедо М 41 25 16 15 2246 54.8 3 0.07 1 0.02
Бекетов Артем Динамо Бр 19 14 5 5 1232 64.8 7 0.37
Белецкий Максим Шинник 38 21 17 9 1987 52.3 6 0.16
Белоусов Сергей Жемчужина-Сочи, Торпедо М 38 30 8 7 2769 72.9 9 0.24 1 0.03
Белоцерковский Даниил Химки 3 3 24 8.0 1 0.33 1 0.33
Беляев Максим Динамо Бр, Торпедо Вл 24 24 2128 88.7 3 0.13 1 0.04
Беляев Роман Сибирь 15 5 10 4 614 40.9 2 0.13
Березовский Роман Химки 25 25 2250 90.0 1 0.04
Беэ Джонатан Луч-Энергия 8 7 1 5 458 57.3 1 0.13 1 0.13
Бикмаев Марат Алания 43 34 9 17 2849 66.3 12 0.28
Блуднов Артём Балтика 11 1 10 1 248 22.5 1 0.09
Бобылев Иван Торпедо Вл 1 1 11 11.0
Бобылев Максим Шинник 1 1 17 17.0
Большаков Денис Торпедо М 36 10 26 7 1195 33.2 3 0.08 1 0.03
Бондаренко Владимир Торпедо М 24 23 1 7 2022 84.3 9 0.38
Бочков Андрей Урал 46 45 1 10 3883 84.4 10 0.22
Бояринцев Денис Жемчужина-Сочи 18 17 1 5 1472 81.8 4 0.22
Бреев Сергей КАМАЗ 37 32 5 20 2732 73.8 8 0.22
Бркляча Марио Сибирь 8 8 5 641 80.1 3 0.38
Будников Максим Мордовия 21 19 2 3 1662 79.1 6 0.29
Будылин Сергей КАМАЗ 31 30 1 4 2605 84.0 3 0.10 1 0.03
Бузникин Максим Нижний Новгород 10 2 8 2 308 30.8 1 0.10
Булат Виктор Енисей 13 5 8 5 575 44.2 1 0.08
Булгару Симион Алания 40 28 12 9 2563 64.1 9 0.23
Булыга Виталий Газовик, Жемчужина-Сочи 40 34 6 24 2834 70.9 4 0.10
Бураев Ацамаз Алания 30 7 23 10 1166 38.9 3 0.10
Бураков Александр Факел 12 8 4 4 596 49.7 1 0.08
Бурдыкин Фёдор Газовик, Торпедо Вл 5 5 450 90.0 1 0.20
Бурмаков Виталий Черноморец 12 10 2 8 694 57.8 2 0.17 1 0.08
Бурченко Максим Шинник 18 8 10 5 798 44.3 1 0.06
Бухряков Денис Сибирь 23 21 2 1966 85.5 4 0.17
Быков Роман Шинник 1 1 1 71 71.0 1 1.00
Бырлов Игорь СКА-Энергия 19 13 6 11 950 50.0
Вавилин Денис КАМАЗ 26 26 2340 90.0 2 0.08
Ваганов Сергей Нижний Новгород 49 49 13 4057 82.8 5 0.10 1 0.02
Вакулич Дмитрий Факел 5 1 4 1 181 36.2
Валентич Никола Сибирь 38 38 2 3269 86.0 9 0.24
Валикаев Артур Шинник 13 8 5 3 779 59.9 1 0.08
Вандиньо Да Силва Алания 10 3 7 4 314 31.4
Варфоломеев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 6 1 5 1 108 18.0
Васиев Фархад Жемчужина-Сочи, Шинник 36 33 3 10 2834 78.7 5 0.14
Васильев Александр Енисей 8 1 7 1 215 26.9 1 0.13
Васильев Алексей СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М 37 21 16 13 1928 52.1 5 0.14 1 0.03
Васильев Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 6 2 4 2 169 28.2
Васильев Никита Черноморец 5 2 3 1 231 46.2 2 0.40 1 0.20
Васильев Сергей Факел 6 5 1 4 319 53.2 1 0.17
Васянович Андрей Динамо Бр, Жемчужина-Сочи 19 19 7 1540 81.1 3 0.16
Вашек Пётр Сибирь 4 4 360 90.0
Войдель Роман Балтика, Шинник 42 36 6 4 3354 79.9 9 0.21
Волков Максим Волгарь-Газпром 35 32 3 15 2617 74.8 2 0.06
Воронкин Артем Химки 35 32 3 10 2756 78.7 7 0.20 1 0.03
Воскобойников Владимир Химки 40 17 23 11 1836 45.9 5 0.13 1 0.03
Вотинов Максим Балтика 10 6 4 3 602 60.2 1 0.10
Втюрин Павел Торпедо Вл 44 21 23 12 2231 50.7 2 0.05
Вукобратович Драгомир Газовик 23 19 4 9 1588 69.0 4 0.17
Выходил Томаш Сибирь 16 16 1 1367 85.4 3 0.19
Вьештица Милан Жемчужина-Сочи, Урал 15 15 2 1225 81.7 3 0.20 1 0.07
Габулов Георгий Алания 34 33 1 1 3011 88.6 7 0.21
Гаврилов Сергей Факел 24 19 5 7 1624 67.7 6 0.25 1 0.04
Гаврюк Евгений Торпедо М, Факел 36 17 19 10 1806 50.2 4 0.11
Гаглоев Александр Газовик 13 1 12 1 360 27.7 1 0.08
Гаглоев Вадим Нижний Новгород 43 43 7 3662 85.2 12 0.28 2 0.05
Газинский Юрий Луч-Энергия 37 31 6 15 2638 71.3 5 0.14 1 0.03
Гайдин Александр Факел 1 1 12 12.0
Галиулин Вагиз Сибирь 19 9 10 7 829 43.6
Ганиев Ирек Газовик, КАМАЗ 32 26 6 3 2296 71.8 3 0.09
Гапон Евгений Факел, Шинник 37 36 1 1 3256 88.0 5 0.14
Гараев Марат КАМАЗ 11 4 7 5 362 32.9 2 0.18
Гаурачс Эдгарс Енисей 33 25 8 21 1973 59.8 6 0.18
Гацко Андрей Торпедо Вл 37 26 11 15 2287 61.8 9 0.24
Герасименко Олег Факел 19 8 11 6 802 42.2 4 0.21 1 0.05
Герк Анатолий Мордовия 32 4 28 4 683 21.3 1 0.03
Гермашов Алексей Торпедо Вл 39 37 2 4 3319 85.1 9 0.23
Герус Роман Динамо Бр 23 23 2014 87.6 1 0.04 1 0.04
Гетериев Казбек Алания, Жемчужина-Сочи 25 17 8 9 1414 56.6 1 0.04 1 0.04
Гиголаев Давид Алания 13 11 2 1 1061 81.6 1 0.08
Гиголаев Роланд Алания 38 26 12 19 2051 54.0 7 0.18
Гицелов Петр Факел 16 14 2 6 1134 70.9 1 0.06 1 0.06
Гнану Ибрагим Алания 8 4 4 2 387 48.4
Говоров Андрей Химки 25 16 9 13 1336 53.4 5 0.20
Гогберашвили Владимир Газовик, Химки, Черноморец 38 27 11 19 2328 61.3 10 0.26
Гогичаев Георгий Алания 12 1 11 3 278 23.2 2 0.17
Гогниев Спартак Урал 12 11 1 8 808 67.3 1 0.08
Голбан Игорь Жемчужина-Сочи 5 3 2 322 64.4 1 0.20
Головатенко Виктор Сибирь 38 37 1 2 3288 86.5 5 0.13 1 0.03
Голубов Дмитрий Балтика, Динамо Бр 45 41 4 20 3470 77.1 9 0.20
Голяткин Сергей СКА-Энергия 23 19 4 1 1821 79.2 8 0.35 1 0.04
Гонежуков Азамат Балтика 39 18 21 13 1945 49.9 4 0.10
Гончаров Станислав Енисей 28 7 21 8 829 29.6 3 0.11
Горбанец Андрей Мордовия 25 13 12 10 1383 55.3 3 0.12
Горбатенко Игорь Динамо Бр, Урал 24 7 17 5 858 35.8
Горбушин Дмитрий Черноморец 20 17 3 7 1463 73.2 4 0.20
Горин Александр Сибирь 4 4 360 90.0
Грачёв Дмитрий Алания 44 42 2 5 3719 84.5 8 0.18
Григорьев Антон Алания 49 49 4410 90.0 5 0.10
Григорян Артур Черноморец 9 1 8 1 202 22.4
Григорян Роман Шинник 20 15 5 11 1145 57.3 3 0.15
Гриднев Даниил Шинник 9 9 4 642 71.3 2 0.22 1 0.11
Грошев Максим Газовик 23 22 1 2 1987 86.4 3 0.13
Гудаев Денис Сибирь 2 1 1 1 50 25.0
Гудиев Виталий Алания 1 1 6 6.0
Гудукин Антон КАМАЗ 7 6 1 586 83.7 3 0.43
Гуженда Петр Шинник 16 15 1 4 1233 77.1 3 0.19
Дакоста Акес Алания 33 32 1 4 2783 84.3 4 0.12
Данишевский Александр Химки 12 2 10 3 350 29.2
Данцев Александр Урал 41 34 7 15 2892 70.5 3 0.07
Дворнекович Матия Нижний Новгород 37 23 14 9 2253 60.9 8 0.22
Де Оливейра Вильям Артур Динамо Бр 45 43 2 8 3656 81.2 12 0.27
Де Оливейра Диего Карлос Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород 38 34 4 16 2890 76.1 1 0.03
Дебле Серж Химки 9 3 6 2 404 44.9
Дегтярёв Александр Сибирь 20 9 11 6 876 43.8 1 0.05
Дедечко Денис Луч-Энергия 21 8 13 5 824 39.2 3 0.14 1 0.05
Делькин Артем Торпедо Вл 44 37 7 28 2932 66.6 6 0.14
Деменко Максим Жемчужина-Сочи, Черноморец 24 23 1 8 1951 81.3 5 0.21
Денисов Александр Динамо Бр, Факел 30 19 11 1 1875 62.5 8 0.27
Джиоев Георгий Жемчужина-Сочи 3 2 1 183 61.0 1 0.33 1 0.33
Джиоев Сослан Алания 10 1 9 1 212 21.2 1 0.10
Дзейтов Аслан Черноморец 8 1 7 143 17.9
Дзуцев Алан Нижний Новгород 1 1 11 11.0
Димидко Александр Динамо Бр 44 42 2 4 3716 84.5 10 0.23
Дмитриев Александр Урал 16 11 5 3 954 59.6 2 0.13
Дмитриев Вячеслав Динамо Бр 5 2 3 220 44.0 1 0.20
Довбня Александр Торпедо М 3 3 270 90.0 1 0.33
Долха Эмилиан Факел 20 20 1800 90.0 4 0.20
Дорожкин Денис Торпедо М, Черноморец 42 36 6 19 3125 74.4 5 0.12
Дорохин Павел Мордовия 10 1 9 1 245 24.5
Дранников Иван Урал 30 23 7 4 2014 67.1 2 0.07 1 0.03
Друзин Алексей КАМАЗ 42 31 11 19 2568 61.1 3 0.07 1 0.02
Друковский Владимир СКА-Энергия 12 11 1 2 1000 83.3 1 0.08
Дубенский Захар Волгарь-Газпром 16 11 5 6 776 48.5 2 0.13
Дубровин Сергей Торпедо Вл 31 25 6 16 1807 58.3 2 0.06
Дубровин Юрий Луч-Энергия 4 1 3 2 148 37.0 2 0.50
Дудиев Аслан Алания 37 34 3 5 3063 82.8 9 0.24 1 0.03
Дудченко Константин Шинник 35 12 23 5 1350 38.6 1 0.03 1 0.03
Дутов Александр Мордовия 15 6 9 2 653 43.5 4 0.27
Дымов Сергей Газовик 11 8 3 1 705 64.1 3 0.27
Дьяченко Федор Факел 18 18 1620 90.0 2 0.11
Егоров Егор Нижний Новгород 4 1 3 92 23.0
Егоров Сергей Факел 16 12 4 9 994 62.1
Едигарян Артур Химки 8 5 3 4 436 54.5 1 0.13
Елисеев Александр Шинник 21 5 16 5 665 31.7 2 0.10
Епифанов Дмитрий Торпедо Вл 22 21 1 1931 87.8
Еремеев Владимир Факел 23 18 5 12 1382 60.1 3 0.13
Еркин Александр Торпедо М 20 6 14 5 522 26.1 2 0.10
Ершов Иван Черноморец 38 34 4 1 3087 81.2 4 0.11
Есиков Павел Черноморец 17 7 10 6 661 38.9 2 0.12 1 0.06
Ефимов Сергей Химки 22 19 3 2 1739 79.0 3 0.14
Жданкин Никита Газовик 22 12 10 9 1148 52.2 1 0.05
Жданов Алексей Луч-Энергия 14 3 11 4 463 33.1
Жестков Максим Мордовия 11 2 9 2 249 22.6 2 0.18
Жестоков Максим КАМАЗ 8 8 720 90.0
Живновицкий Максим СКА-Энергия 12 12 1 274 22.8 2 0.17 1 0.08
Житнев Максим Сибирь 21 6 15 6 624 29.7 1 0.05
Житников Алексей Волгарь-Газпром, Факел 30 30 4 2609 87.0 2 0.07
Жутанов Манас КАМАЗ 2 1 1 136 68.0
Заболотный Антон Динамо Бр, Урал 34 19 15 14 1661 48.9 7 0.21 1 0.03
Завалий Иван Балтика 37 10 27 8 1446 39.1 5 0.14
Зайка Яков Шинник 2 2 52 26.0 1 0.50
Зайцев Константин Мордовия 19 15 4 1425 75.0 2 0.11
Зайцев Николай Газовик, Мордовия 14 9 5 914 65.3 2 0.14 1 0.07
Запояска Вячеслав СКА-Энергия 32 28 4 5 2477 77.4 3 0.09
Засеев Аслан Луч-Энергия, Черноморец 36 36 1 3203 89.0 8 0.22
Зелая Родольфо Алания 13 12 1 9 946 72.8 1 0.08
Земсков Михаил Торпедо Вл 8 8 81 10.1 1 0.13
Земченков Виктор Химки, Черноморец 39 30 9 12 2805 71.9 5 0.13
Зимарев Максим Торпедо Вл 41 27 14 11 2561 62.5 12 0.29
Зимулька Константин Балтика, Енисей 30 25 5 2 2232 74.4 3 0.10 1 0.03
Зинин Илья Торпедо Вл 38 36 2 9 3162 83.2 2 0.05 1 0.03
Зиновьев Евгений Сибирь 15 5 10 3 573 38.2 2 0.13
Зиновьев Максим Торпедо М, Факел 20 17 3 1 1491 74.6 2 0.10
Зотов Александр Жемчужина-Сочи 16 14 2 7 1155 72.2 4 0.25
Зуев Константин Жемчужина-Сочи, Нижний Новгород, СКА-Энергия 25 17 8 13 1287 51.5 4 0.16 1 0.04
Зуев Леонид Сибирь 5 5 1 53 10.6
Зураев Эльбрус Торпедо М 41 39 2 4 3481 84.9 6 0.15
Зюзин Артур Балтика 22 20 2 10 1681 76.4 2 0.09
Зюзин Максим Сибирь 14 12 2 2 992 70.9 2 0.14
Ибрагимов Адиль Факел 16 14 2 1 1253 78.3 4 0.25 1 0.06
Иванников Николай Газовик, Жемчужина-Сочи 8 8 154 19.3
Иванов Владислав Торпедо М 3 1 2 1 92 30.7
Иванов Николай Газовик 13 9 4 2 906 69.7
Игнатович Павел Динамо Бр 7 1 6 1 157 22.4 3 0.43
Игнатьев Сергей Сибирь, Торпедо Вл 24 12 12 7 1270 52.9 3 0.13
Ильин Илья Енисей 14 14 1260 90.0 2 0.14
Йокич Джордже Динамо Бр 6 6 1 471 78.5 1 0.17
Кабанов Максим Волгарь-Газпром 31 31 2 2753 88.8 2 0.06
Казанцев Виталий Нижний Новгород 25 20 5 4 1788 71.5 3 0.12
Калашников Вячеслав Динамо Бр 14 10 4 4 687 49.1 1 0.07
Кале Элтон Газовик 25 18 7 18 1377 55.1 3 0.12
Каленкович Виталий Балтика 4 4 1 69 17.3
Калешин Евгений Черноморец 43 43 4 3788 88.1 12 0.28
Калешин Игорь Волгарь-Газпром, Черноморец 42 41 1 2 3674 87.5 6 0.14
Калимуллин Рустем Динамо Бр 29 22 7 16 1874 64.6 3 0.10
Кальчук Иван СКА-Энергия 3 1 2 151 50.3 1 0.33
Камболов Руслан Волгарь-Газпром, Нижний Новгород 17 5 12 2 542 31.9 1 0.06
Канаев Михаил Газовик 26 18 8 2 1856 71.4 6 0.23
Кантонистов Любомир Балтика, Факел 39 35 4 6 3157 80.9 9 0.23 1 0.03
Каньенда Исо Боксер Динамо Бр 12 7 5 4 721 60.1 2 0.17
Каракин Александр Химки 6 5 1 3 323 53.8 1 0.17 1 0.17
Каратляшев Жумалдин Черноморец 27 5 22 5 871 32.3 4 0.15
Каратыгин Иван Торпедо Вл 39 35 4 1 3284 84.2 8 0.21 1 0.03
Кармазиненко Василий Сибирь 28 21 7 19 1550 55.4 7 0.25
Карпухин Виктор Газовик 2 2 40 20.0
Катульский Алексей Шинник 7 1 6 1 88 12.6
Катынсус Валерий Шинник 43 43 1 3752 87.3 8 0.19 1 0.02
Кацалапов Александр Урал 27 20 7 2 1910 70.7 5 0.19
Качан Евгений Енисей 40 39 1 1 3506 87.7 6 0.15
Кашиев Амир КАМАЗ 4 1 3 1 132 33.0 2 0.50
Квасов Сергей Нижний Новгород 38 13 25 5 1677 44.1 2 0.05
Кижис Мариус Нижний Новгород 1 1 34 34.0
Киракосян Барсег Енисей 32 10 22 9 948 29.6 6 0.19
Кириленко Денис Факел 10 6 4 5 567 56.7 4 0.40
Кириллов Юрий Урал 11 6 5 4 557 50.6 1 0.09
Киселев Антон СКА-Энергия 29 19 10 19 1404 48.4 4 0.14
Клевинскас Саулюс Торпедо М 48 48 4320 90.0 2 0.04
Кленкин Данил Газовик 17 3 14 1 432 25.4 1 0.06
Кликин Максим Факел 9 9 810 90.0 1 0.11
Климов Игорь Сибирь 38 38 2 3345 88.0 8 0.21
Клопков Денис Факел 43 42 1 3 3746 87.1 8 0.19
Кнежевич Зоран Газовик 14 12 2 10 874 62.4 1 0.07
Книга Денис Луч-Энергия 1 1 90 90.0 1 1.00
Кобенко Андрей Черноморец 8 8 6 606 75.8 2 0.25
Кобялко Антон КАМАЗ 44 36 8 23 2988 67.9 5 0.11 2 0.05
Ковалев Александр Енисей 24 16 8 4 1560 65.0 5 0.21
Ковальчук Сергей Жемчужина-Сочи 13 6 7 3 673 51.8 2 0.15
Кожанов Олег Газовик, КАМАЗ 25 14 11 13 1272 50.9 4 0.16
Кожевников Александр Енисей 2 1 1 99 49.5
Козко Сергей Химки 12 12 1080 90.0 3 0.25
Козлов Андрей Факел 21 13 8 7 1220 58.1
Козлов Антон Балтика 17 11 6 8 882 51.9 1 0.06
Козорез Антон СКА-Энергия 36 36 3240 90.0 3 0.08
Колесников Андрей Факел, Черноморец 28 25 3 3 2112 75.4 5 0.18 1 0.04
Колинько Александр Балтика 43 43 3870 90.0 4 0.09
Коломийченко Алексей Волгарь-Газпром 42 34 8 15 3051 72.6 5 0.12
Комаров Михаил Волгарь-Газпром 18 16 2 1477 82.1 2 0.11
Коновалов Андрей Торпедо М 20 18 2 7 1578 78.9
Конюхов Евгений Нижний Новгород, Сибирь 36 36 1 3194 88.7 1 0.03 1 0.03
Корнилов Лев Динамо Бр 25 9 16 5 940 37.6 3 0.12 1 0.04
Коробкин Валерий Енисей 42 40 2 5 3440 81.9 13 0.31 2 0.05
Коровушкин Сергей Нижний Новгород 19 7 12 6 748 39.4 1 0.05
Коронов Игорь КАМАЗ 44 41 3 17 3630 82.5 6 0.14
Корытько Владимир Динамо Бр, Шинник 41 40 1 14 3284 80.1 5 0.12 1 0.02
Костин Михаил Динамо Бр 6 2 4 1 230 38.3
Кот Игорь Урал 39 39 1 3425 87.8 2 0.05
Котляров Александр Луч-Энергия 31 31 2748 88.6 2 0.06 2 0.06
Коффи Еуген СКА-Энергия 6 2 4 1 246 41.0 1 0.17 1 0.17
Кочубей Кирилл СКА-Энергия 27 15 12 12 1464 54.2 4 0.15
Краснокутский Алексей Шинник 27 27 2413 89.4 4 0.15 1 0.04
Кренделев Александр Газовик, КАМАЗ 36 21 15 6 2035 56.5 9 0.25
Кренделев Вячеслав Луч-Энергия 41 37 4 8 3147 76.8 5 0.12 1 0.02
Кристич Матия Луч-Энергия 32 30 2 1 2691 84.1 8 0.25
Кролевец Кирилл Химки 6 1 5 1 143 23.8
Кротов Вячеслав Волгарь-Газпром 24 7 17 4 953 39.7
Крыштафович Егор Балтика 16 4 12 1 644 40.3 3 0.19
Крючков Владислав Балтика 37 33 4 5 2815 76.1 7 0.19
Ксанаев Марат Черноморец 32 29 3 10 2500 78.1 6 0.19
Кудинов Дмитрий СКА-Энергия 31 29 2 2 2549 82.2 8 0.26 1 0.03
Кудряшов Александр Факел 6 3 3 1 347 57.8 1 0.17
Кудряшов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 48 43 5 18 3701 77.1 8 0.17 1 0.02
Кузнецов Евгений Балтика, Химки 37 32 5 12 2916 78.8 5 0.14
Кузнецов Сергей Мордовия 13 5 8 2 653 50.2 1 0.08
Кузьмичёв Владимир Динамо Бр 26 14 12 10 1292 49.7 2 0.08
Куканос Александр Балтика 18 16 2 3 1308 72.7 3 0.17
Кулешов Владимир Газовик 43 18 25 10 2058 47.9 7 0.16
Кулешов Юрий Мордовия 44 44 1 3914 89.0 7 0.16
Купчин Антон СКА-Энергия 7 5 2 1 435 62.1 2 0.29
Кусов Алан Луч-Энергия 22 10 12 8 1018 46.3 7 0.32
Кухарчук Илья Урал 6 1 5 1 164 27.3
Кучук Алексей Енисей 10 4 6 4 353 35.3
Кушов Сергей Шинник 11 4 7 1 529 48.1 2 0.18
Лабутин Антон Газовик 3 3 270 90.0 1 0.33
Лазарович Тарас Мордовия 6 4 2 1 380 63.3
Лайзанс Юрис Факел 18 5 13 3 591 32.8 1 0.06
Ламанж Абдель Шинник 21 19 2 2 1688 80.4 2 0.10
Лапин Иван Балтика 13 13 4 1096 84.3 4 0.31
Лацузбая Леван Шинник 4 4 1 24 6.0
Лебамба Станислав КАМАЗ 28 28 3 2416 86.3 10 0.36 1 0.04
Лебедев Юрий Балтика 10 10 900 90.0 2 0.20
Лев Роман Факел 3 3 2 207 69.0 1 0.33
Лешонок Владимир Енисей 40 39 1 26 3282 82.1 6 0.15
Лобанов Дмитрий Торпедо Вл 1 1 46 46.0
Логашов Арсений Факел, Химки 31 31 2 2714 87.5 6 0.19
Логуа Ираклий Факел 24 6 18 5 977 40.7
Ложкин Андрей КАМАЗ, Урал, Черноморец 24 20 4 1 1816 75.7 6 0.25
Локтионов Роман Волгарь-Газпром 30 28 2 2606 86.9 8 0.27
Лужков Сергей Енисей 23 6 17 6 756 32.9 1 0.04
Лукьянов Иван КАМАЗ 14 2 12 2 281 20.1
Лунгу Чисамба Урал 18 1 17 1 415 23.1 1 0.06
Лунин Антон Торпедо Вл 4 3 1 3 179 44.8 1 0.25
Луценко Евгений СКА-Энергия 44 41 3 16 3444 78.3 5 0.11
Мавлетдинов Ринат Химки 20 8 12 8 616 30.8 2 0.10
Магомедов Валиабдула Балтика 12 7 5 6 461 38.4
Майкич Даниель Балтика 14 9 5 3 872 62.3 2 0.14 1 0.07
Макаренко Александр Сибирь 28 21 7 7 2083 74.4 4 0.14
Макиев Валерий Торпедо Вл 29 13 16 7 1272 43.9 6 0.21
Малеев Артемий КАМАЗ 15 4 11 4 388 25.9 1 0.07
Малоян Артур Динамо Бр 11 8 3 2 798 72.5 4 0.36
Малыгин Александр Торпедо М 34 33 1 3 2965 87.2 10 0.29
Малых Андрей Газовик 32 22 10 15 1929 60.3 2 0.06
Малышев Валерий Торпедо Вл 45 34 11 22 2833 63.0 7 0.16 1 0.02
Мамаев Эльдар Нижний Новгород 27 13 14 4 1325 49.1 4 0.15
Мамаев Юрий Балтика 9 6 3 2 465 51.7 2 0.22 1 0.11
Мамонов Антон Химки 4 1 3 1 154 38.5 1 0.25
Мамтов Хасан Химки 44 37 7 12 3321 75.5 4 0.09
Манучарян Эдгар Урал 12 5 7 3 553 46.1 1 0.08 1 0.08
Мараховский Виталий Динамо Бр 6 6 2 479 79.8 1 0.17
Маркин Михаил Мордовия 11 11 188 17.1
Марущак Кирилл Волгарь-Газпром 45 45 3 3926 87.2 6 0.13
Маскаев Дмитрий Торпедо М 1 1 16 16.0
Маслов Сергей Химки 3 1 2 1 81 27.0
Матюгин Денис Урал 1 1 9 9.0
Матяш Станислав Волгарь-Газпром 21 11 10 11 984 46.9 3 0.14
Машуков Аслан Алания 20 9 11 3 900 45.0 4 0.20
Медведев Алексей Сибирь 4 1 3 1 137 34.3 2 0.50
Микадзе Георгий Мордовия 11 10 1 1 869 79.0 1 0.09
Микуцкис Томас Нижний Новгород 45 43 2 1 3832 85.2 11 0.24 2 0.04
Миносян Артур Черноморец 29 18 11 10 1563 53.9 3 0.10
Минченков Александр Мордовия 13 4 9 5 395 30.4
Мирошниченко Сергей Химки, Черноморец 41 38 3 3517 85.8 16 0.39 2 0.05
Михалев Алексей Факел 40 38 2 5 3328 83.2 8 0.20
Михалев Владимир Волгарь-Газпром 7 5 2 3 348 49.7 2 0.29
Михеев Артём Луч-Энергия 9 1 8 1 156 17.3
Мицейка Дариус Химки 37 36 1 7 2988 80.8 12 0.32 3 0.08
Мичков Дмитрий Шинник 24 21 3 4 1909 79.5 5 0.21
Мищенко Михаил Торпедо М 27 18 9 5 1803 66.8 3 0.11
Моасир Алвеш Газовик 8 4 4 3 344 43.0 1 0.13
Могилевский Павел Луч-Энергия 35 31 4 2 2834 81.0 5 0.14 1 0.03
Монарёв Роман Нижний Новгород, Черноморец 32 16 16 14 1500 46.9
Мулдаров Алексей Мордовия 46 46 3 4059 88.2 12 0.26
Мурнин Андрей СКА-Энергия 46 46 13 3836 83.4 7 0.15
Мусин Леонид Газовик, Урал 30 30 2700 90.0 3 0.10
Мустафин Рифат КАМАЗ 15 11 4 6 891 59.4 2 0.13
Мухаметшин Руслан Мордовия 50 46 4 34 3821 76.4 8 0.16
Мухаметшин Рустем Мордовия 39 32 7 16 2758 70.7 5 0.13
Мухутдинов Альмир Динамо Бр 46 40 6 10 3539 76.9 12 0.26 1 0.02
Мысин Михаил СКА-Энергия 9 3 6 2 429 47.7
Мязин Андрей Волгарь-Газпром 39 15 24 15 1718 44.1 6 0.15
Наваловский Георгий Химки 33 33 5 2826 85.6 9 0.27 1 0.03
Нагибин Иван Сибирь 23 12 11 9 1128 49.0 2 0.09
Намашко Александр Торпедо М 23 15 8 10 1156 50.3 8 0.35
Ндри Алли Шинник 22 18 4 2 1695 77.0 4 0.18
Недорезов Игорь СКА-Энергия 6 5 1 486 81.0 2 0.33
Нежелев Анатолий Шинник 42 33 9 23 2679 63.8 5 0.12
Неко Данило Алания 28 28 9 2417 86.3 3 0.11
Нестеренко Николай Волгарь-Газпром 39 31 8 12 2621 67.2 9 0.23
Нестеренко Сергей СКА-Энергия 34 33 1 2970 87.4 7 0.21
Нечаев Александр СКА-Энергия 28 6 22 2 1184 42.3 2 0.07
Нигматуллин Артур Мордовия, Урал, Химки 20 20 1800 90.0 3 0.15
Низамутдинов Эльдар Шинник 49 42 7 23 3729 76.1 9 0.18
Низовцев Константин Газовик 32 21 11 5 1920 60.0 4 0.13 1 0.03
Никитин Алексей Енисей 5 4 1 367 73.4
Никифоров Владислав СКА-Энергия 41 30 11 16 2740 66.8 7 0.17
Новиков Александр Урал 47 45 2 5 3989 84.9 3 0.06
Овчинников Сергей Луч-Энергия 4 2 2 2 210 52.5 1 0.25
Оганян Карэн Луч-Энергия 10 7 3 7 314 31.4 1 0.10
Одиноких Глеб Черноморец 1 1 0 0.0
Ойеволе Адесойе Урал 32 26 6 3 2359 73.7 10 0.31
Окорочков Валентин Черноморец 31 27 4 6 2413 77.8 4 0.13
Олейник Александр Газовик, Черноморец 25 11 14 11 929 37.2 4 0.16
Осипов Евгений Жемчужина-Сочи, Мордовия 32 32 1 2834 88.6 5 0.16
Оскарс Химки 11 9 2 2 824 74.9 2 0.18
Отюцкий Андрей Черноморец 7 7 1 584 83.4 1 0.14
Пазин Андрей Мордовия 28 11 17 8 1030 36.8 3 0.11
Панченко Кирилл Мордовия 50 43 7 39 3174 63.5 2 0.04 1 0.02
Пападопулос Михал Жемчужина-Сочи 14 12 2 5 986 70.4 3 0.21
Парняков Владимир Газовик 43 37 6 11 3350 77.9 1 0.02
Пащенко Сергей Газовик 5 5 450 90.0
Перов Андрей Волгарь-Газпром 28 21 7 7 1915 68.4 5 0.18
Першин Артём Волгарь-Газпром 17 16 1 5 1313 77.2 4 0.24 1 0.06
Песегов Евгений Волгарь-Газпром 7 2 5 2 282 40.3
Пестряков Сергей КАМАЗ 6 6 17 2.8
Петраков Юрий Динамо Бр 19 11 8 9 958 50.4 3 0.16
Петров Александр Торпедо Вл 19 9 10 7 912 48.0 1 0.05
Петрович Бранимир Урал 41 36 5 19 2986 72.8 6 0.15
Печёнкин Павел Урал 5 2 3 1 186 37.2 1 0.20
Печник Андрей Волгарь-Газпром 27 15 12 5 1330 49.3 7 0.26
Пименов Михаил КАМАЗ 18 6 12 6 666 37.0 2 0.11
Пискунов Антон КАМАЗ 7 6 1 1 588 84.0 3 0.43
Плиев Заурбек Алания 25 22 3 6 1967 78.7 7 0.28
Плопа Максим Балтика 29 25 4 7 2231 76.9 3 0.10
Плотников Александр Черноморец 8 8 720 90.0 1 0.13
Поворов Максим Шинник 25 17 8 2 1652 66.1 8 0.32
Половинчук Дмитрий Торпедо Вл 18 14 4 4 1314 73.0 4 0.22
Положани Артим Торпедо М 25 10 15 6 1013 40.5 7 0.28
Полуяхтов Владимир Газовик, Жемчужина-Сочи 27 26 1 4 2219 82.2 4 0.15
Поляков Олег Динамо Бр 7 1 6 1 111 15.9
Полянин Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 41 41 5 3504 85.5 7 0.17 1 0.02
Пономарев Владимир Волгарь-Газпром, Мордовия 44 42 2 3 3671 83.4 8 0.18 3 0.07
Попов Михаил Балтика 36 36 3240 90.0 10 0.28
Прискин Тамаш Алания 6 4 2 1 407 67.8
Прокофьев Станислав Газовик 8 7 1 7 485 60.6 2 0.25
Прошин Дмитрий Торпедо Вл 11 1 10 1 180 16.4
Пугин Алексей Динамо Бр 13 7 6 6 721 55.5
Путилин Роман Торпедо Вл 2 2 48 24.0
Путилин Сергей КАМАЗ 17 14 3 3 1207 71.0 5 0.29
Пчелинцев Денис Балтика 3 3 270 90.0 1 0.33
Пятикопов Сергей Енисей 37 36 1 3286 88.8 9 0.24 1 0.03
Радченко Александр СКА-Энергия 8 2 6 2 249 31.1 1 0.13
Рафальскиc Максимc Балтика 18 12 6 6 1028 57.1 5 0.28
Рашевский Сергей Урал 12 10 2 4 769 64.1 3 0.25
Ребров Артём Шинник 21 21 1890 90.0 1 0.05
Ревякин Алексей Жемчужина-Сочи, Урал 36 34 2 4 3024 84.0 6 0.17
Резников Станислав Балтика, Луч-Энергия 32 18 14 9 1797 56.2 4 0.13
Ридель Владимир Жемчужина-Сочи 1 1 90 90.0
Рикардо Сантос Жемчужина-Сочи, Химки 15 6 9 6 601 40.1 1 0.07
Рогачев Алексей Балтика 1 1 90 90.0
Рогов Максим Мордовия 47 47 37 3573 76.0 8 0.17
Роденков Юрий Балтика 38 27 11 19 2219 58.4 3 0.08
Родин Иван Торпедо М 8 3 5 365 45.6
Романенко Владимир Химки 46 40 6 16 3328 72.3 4 0.09
Романович Анатолий Балтика, СКА-Энергия 38 37 1 2 3237 85.2 15 0.39
Ромащенко Максим Динамо Бр 37 31 6 15 2632 71.1 9 0.24
Рохер Каньяс Сибирь 7 2 5 1 275 39.3 2 0.29 1 0.14
Рустан Дэнис Факел 12 6 6 6 468 39.0 2 0.17
Рухаиа Гуджа Жемчужина-Сочи 14 8 6 4 729 52.1 2 0.14
Рыжков Владислав Жемчужина-Сочи 5 2 3 2 170 34.0
Рыжов Дмитрий Мордовия, Химки 33 8 25 8 1066 32.3 2 0.06 1 0.03
Рыков Владимир КАМАЗ 23 23 2070 90.0 4 0.17
Рылов Артур Торпедо М 48 41 7 24 3395 70.7 7 0.15
Сабитов Ренат Сибирь 9 7 2 3 591 65.7 1 0.11
Савенас Мантас Газовик 9 4 5 4 383 42.6 1 0.11
Савин Евгений Урал 8 5 3 3 521 65.1
Сагиров Марат КАМАЗ 33 16 17 13 1463 44.3 1 0.03 1 0.03
Саджая Эдики Химки 8 7 1 3 597 74.6 2 0.25
Садыков Айзат КАМАЗ 2 2 2 159 79.5
Салугин Александр Нижний Новгород 39 34 5 21 2765 70.9 7 0.18
Сальников Андрей Балтика, Нижний Новгород 45 21 24 18 2211 49.1 10 0.22
Самойлов Николай Волгарь-Газпром 36 31 5 7 2750 76.4 8 0.22
Самсонов Артём Торпедо М 35 30 5 7 2720 77.7 5 0.14
Сандркин Владимир Мордовия 1 1 4 4.0
Саркисов Артур Шинник 41 28 13 19 2427 59.2 8 0.20
Саталкин Никита Жемчужина-Сочи, Торпедо М 30 17 13 12 1586 52.9 2 0.07
Сафрониди Николай Урал 31 14 17 10 1482 47.8 4 0.13
Свежов Виктор Луч-Энергия 34 26 8 20 2171 63.9 11 0.32
Свириденко Павел Факел 4 3 1 1 238 59.5 1 0.25
Секретов Андрей Газовик 7 4 3 4 376 53.7 2 0.29
Селищев Денис Луч-Энергия 1 1 35 35.0
Семакин Максим Урал 42 32 10 6 3030 72.1 5 0.12
Семёнов Алексей СКА-Энергия 32 26 6 16 2176 68.0 6 0.19
Семенов Андрей СКА-Энергия 39 38 1 3 3273 83.9 9 0.23 2 0.05
Семенов Иван Торпедо Вл 21 12 9 7 1067 50.8
Семочко Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 36 32 4 6 2800 77.8 8 0.22 1 0.03
Серан Андрей СКА-Энергия 4 4 360 90.0 1 0.25
Сердюков Сергей КАМАЗ 44 20 24 4 2177 49.5 4 0.09
Сидяев Андрей Волгарь-Газпром, Черноморец 27 21 6 4 1944 72.0 2 0.07 1 0.04
Сикимич Предраг Урал 33 16 17 10 1596 48.4 1 0.03
Симчевич Александр Мордовия 43 43 1 3791 88.2 10 0.23
Синицын Андрей Енисей 33 33 2970 90.0 4 0.12
Ситдиков Раис Енисей 30 10 20 4 1139 38.0 4 0.13
Скворцов Александр Газовик 22 17 5 3 1512 68.7
Скобляков Сергей Химки 8 7 1 2 581 72.6 1 0.13
Скороходов Денис Сибирь 44 32 12 19 2892 65.7 12 0.27
Скрыльников Константин Шинник 41 33 8 25 2701 65.9 1 0.02
Славнов Роман Луч-Энергия 42 39 3 17 3223 76.7 5 0.12
Смирнов Дмитрий Мордовия 3 3 86 28.7
Смольников Игорь Жемчужина-Сочи 18 14 4 6 1270 70.6 5 0.28
Смуров Георгий Черноморец 1 1 2 2.0
Смыслов Антон Газовик 11 11 990 90.0 1 0.09
Соболев Денис Мордовия 1 1 0 0.0
Соколов Дмитрий Химки 9 4 5 4 318 35.3 2 0.22
Соловей Михаил Нижний Новгород, СКА-Энергия 37 34 3 1 3097 83.7 7 0.19
Солосин Алексей СКА-Энергия 10 10 900 90.0
Сорокин Валерий Динамо Бр 46 40 6 15 3476 75.6 7 0.15
Ставпец Александр Урал 26 19 7 14 1642 63.2 7 0.27
Стеклов Вадим Торпедо М 46 43 3 12 3733 81.2 9 0.20
Степанец Павел Мордовия 37 36 1 5 3100 83.8 6 0.16
Степанов Алексей Луч-Энергия 16 15 1 1369 85.6 1 0.06
Стешин Евгений Шинник 6 6 1 494 82.3 3 0.50
Столяренко Александр Торпедо М 12 8 4 4 656 54.7 1 0.08
Стоцкий Дмитрий Балтика 30 27 3 6 2205 73.5 12 0.40 1 0.03
Стоянов Иван Алания 8 4 4 3 308 38.5 3 0.38
Стрелков Игорь Луч-Энергия 9 7 2 7 504 56.0 1 0.11
Стрельцов Андрей Динамо Бр 5 2 3 2 163 32.6 2 0.40
Сурнев Роман Енисей 40 32 8 31 2370 59.3 7 0.18
Суродин Руслан Черноморец 36 31 5 17 2583 71.8 3 0.08
Сухов Александр Шинник 42 38 4 3 3407 81.1 7 0.17 2 0.05
Суховерхов Константин СКА-Энергия 1 1 24 24.0
Сысуев Дмитрий Балтика, Сибирь 37 25 12 20 1954 52.8 5 0.14
Таказов Сослан Алания 7 2 5 1 275 39.3 1 0.14
Танделов Эльбрус Мордовия 24 8 16 5 868 36.2 2 0.08
Тараканов Егор Нижний Новгород, Черноморец 34 30 4 3 2661 78.3 4 0.12
Темников Иван Динамо Бр 45 37 8 14 3484 77.4 7 0.16
Терехов Сергей Балтика 12 8 4 7 635 52.9 1 0.08
Тимофеев Виталий Луч-Энергия, Химки 36 30 6 6 2808 78.0 9 0.25
Тихий Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 7 2 5 254 36.3
Тихоновецкий Александр Луч-Энергия 10 6 4 3 487 48.7 2 0.20
Ткачёв Сергей Урал 14 12 2 6 1056 75.4 2 0.14
Тонев Никола Волгарь-Газпром 13 9 4 1 836 64.3
Тринитацкий Алексей Балтика 17 7 10 5 705 41.5 3 0.18
Трунин Илья Сибирь 1 1 0 0.0
Трусевич Максим СКА-Энергия 26 16 10 4 1484 57.1 5 0.19
Туаев Герман Алания 3 3 24 8.0 1 0.33
Тузовский Роман Волгарь-Газпром 47 36 11 17 3186 67.8 3 0.06
Тумасян Денис Урал 38 38 2 3364 88.5 8 0.21
Турсунов Санжар Алания 12 9 3 4 855 71.3
Тыняный Михаил Торпедо М 4 4 72 18.0 1 0.25
Тюнин Николай Химки 21 10 11 4 1110 52.9 2 0.10
Тюргашкин Алексей Торпедо Вл 40 28 12 6 2637 65.9 12 0.30
Уаттара Болигибиа Химки 1 1 1 44 44.0
Удалый Игорь Луч-Энергия 44 43 1 3916 89.0 6 0.14 1 0.02
Усов Антон Торпедо Вл 3 3 34 11.3
Ушенин Андрей Луч-Энергия, Черноморец 34 31 3 5 2772 81.5 4 0.12
Фатуллаев Азим Енисей 42 38 4 14 3412 81.2 6 0.14
Фаустов Сергей Факел 2 2 1 151 75.5
Федорив Владимир Енисей 35 35 4 3041 86.9 4 0.11 1 0.03
Федоров Максим Луч-Энергия 18 12 6 8 1044 58.0 3 0.17
Фомин Семён Торпедо Вл 19 18 1 5 1557 81.9 3 0.16
Фомичев Александр Динамо Бр 40 26 14 12 2488 62.2 8 0.20
Фролов Евгений Мордовия 18 18 1567 87.1 1 0.06 1 0.06
Хабаров Сергей Факел 36 28 8 14 2468 68.6 11 0.31 1 0.03
Халиуллин Рустем Сибирь 13 11 2 7 932 71.7 1 0.08
Хатаженков Владислав Волгарь-Газпром, Сибирь 12 11 1 1 959 79.9 4 0.33 1 0.08
Хисамов Рафаэль КАМАЗ 36 36 2 3185 88.5 8 0.22 1 0.03
Хозин Владимир Торпедо М 38 33 5 1 3028 79.7 2 0.05 2 0.05
Хомич Дмитрий Алания 40 40 1 3523 88.1 3 0.08 1 0.03
Хотеев Станислав Шинник 3 3 270 90.0
Хубулов Арсен Алания 44 36 8 30 2907 66.1 9 0.20
Царикаев Тарас Алания 44 37 7 5 3401 77.3 9 0.20
Цуканов Сергей Торпедо Вл 31 28 3 6 2334 75.3 9 0.29 1 0.03
Цховребов Альберт Алания 7 2 5 2 140 20.0 1 0.14
Цыган Николай Сибирь 44 44 3960 90.0 3 0.07
Чадов Вячеслав Енисей 33 13 20 11 1321 40.0 3 0.09
Челебадзе Гиорги Факел 2 2 28 14.0 1 0.50
Чеминава Игорь Сибирь 5 4 1 398 79.6 1 0.20
Черевко Александр Нижний Новгород 26 22 4 18 1599 61.5 2 0.08 1 0.04
Черкес Александр Нижний Новгород, Факел 27 23 4 1 2113 78.3 1 0.04
Черницын Василий Нижний Новгород 19 18 1 1666 87.7 1 0.05
Чернышов Игорь Торпедо М 39 37 2 1 3235 82.9 1 0.03 1 0.03
Четверик Григорий Торпедо Вл 13 4 9 5 457 35.2 1 0.08
Чех Марек Жемчужина-Сочи 19 19 1710 90.0 2 0.11
Чигу Дани Волгарь-Газпром 2 2 71 35.5
Чижек Томаш Сибирь 44 28 16 12 2720 61.8 8 0.18
Чилюшкин Виталий Торпедо Вл 22 22 1938 88.1 3 0.14 1 0.05
Чиркин Григорий Балтика 9 9 786 87.3 3 0.33 1 0.11
Чихрадзе Александр Черноморец 37 37 3330 90.0 5 0.14
Чичерин Никита Сибирь 28 28 2520 90.0 5 0.18
Чочиев Алан Волгарь-Газпром 45 28 17 20 2705 60.1 3 0.07
Чочиев Виталий Волгарь-Газпром 18 3 15 574 31.9 4 0.22
Чулум Милан Волгарь-Газпром 3 1 2 1 105 35.0 2 0.67
Чухлей Андрей Урал 26 12 14 10 1042 40.1 3 0.12
Шабаев Ильдар Енисей 41 40 1 2 3532 86.1 6 0.15 1 0.02
Шалин Сергей Торпедо Вл 41 36 5 7 3169 77.3 9 0.22
Шамрин Евгений СКА-Энергия 1 1 90 90.0
Шаповалов Сергей Луч-Энергия 1 1 29 29.0
Шарин Сергей Енисей 7 3 4 3 264 37.7
Шаров Александр Нижний Новгород 3 3 92 30.7
Шатов Олег Урал 30 27 3 12 2410 80.3 2 0.07
Шебанов Денис Мордовия 4 4 360 90.0
Шевченко Игорь Енисей, Жемчужина-Сочи 26 18 8 10 1736 66.8 4 0.15
Шевченко Максим Волгарь-Газпром 4 1 3 1 56 14.0
Шелия Гиорги Динамо Бр 3 2 1 232 77.3
Шестаков Дмитрий Факел 15 13 2 1 1228 81.9 7 0.47
Шестаков Игорь Химки 29 18 11 8 1536 53.0 2 0.07 1 0.03
Шишелов Владимир Жемчужина-Сочи, Факел 16 12 4 8 1040 65.0 2 0.13
Шляков Евгений Динамо Бр 15 12 3 1084 72.3 3 0.20
Шляпкин Алексей КАМАЗ 28 21 7 17 1542 55.1 1 0.04
Шогенов Марат Газовик 45 45 1 3972 88.3 6 0.13 1 0.02
Шоркин Максим КАМАЗ 4 2 2 220 55.0
Шпедт Евгений Химки, Черноморец 13 11 2 7 915 70.4 4 0.31
Шпичич Матия Сибирь 12 12 1 1050 87.5 1 0.08
Шубладзе Александр Балтика 20 3 17 3 586 29.3
Шумейко Виталий Химки 39 39 1 3490 89.5 13 0.33
Шумуликоски Величе Сибирь 30 29 1 11 2393 79.8 8 0.27
Щадин Артем Шинник 2 2 9 4.5
Щербо Владимир Газовик 5 2 3 1 204 40.8
Эдиев Исмаил Факел 13 10 3 2 870 66.9 3 0.23 1 0.08
Юнузович Эдин Динамо Бр 32 18 14 8 1747 54.6 4 0.13
Юрченко Давид Мордовия 13 13 1170 90.0
Янкаускас Эдгарас Факел 10 2 8 2 257 25.7
Яркин Александр СКА-Энергия 35 20 15 14 1740 49.7 6 0.17
Ятченко Евгений Урал, Шинник 30 16 14 12 1415 47.2 6 0.20
Яшин Дмитрий Урал 5 4 1 445 89.0