Футболист Клуб Голы Пен Игры Гз/И Гз.И Гз.И% Мин/Гз
Акимов Дмитрий Динамо СПб, Металлург Лп, Ростов, Сибирь 127 42 266 0.48 90 33.83 162.8
Алхимов Евгений Волгарь, Чита, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия, Урал, Факел 124 14 384 0.32 99 25.78 225.6
Федьков Андрей Балтика, Сокол, Терек 99 9 167 0.59 73 43.71 124.3
Кармазиненко Василий Ротор, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия 90 6 387 0.23 76 19.64 266.5
Парамонов Константин Амкар 85 19 173 0.49 60 34.68 164.8
Голубов Дмитрий Балтика, Волга Ул, Динамо Бр, Томь, Уфа 77 20 210 0.37 61 29.05 187.5
Кобялко Антон Газовик , КАМАЗ, Металлург-Кузбасс, Урал 72 9 320 0.23 61 19.06 222.1
Гогниев Спартак КАМАЗ, Краснодар, Урал 71 10 151 0.47 60 39.74 167.2
Сальников Андрей Балтика, Звезда Ир, Кубань, Лада, Нижний Новгород, Спартак Нч, Урал, Черноморец 63 4 264 0.24 56 21.21 212.3
Мысин Михаил Алания, Волга НН, Ротор, СКА-Энергия, Урал 62 6 213 0.29 49 23.00 227.3
Асильдаров Шамиль Анжи, Волгарь, Динамо Мх, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Терек, Химки 61 10 143 0.43 47 32.87 130.2
Мазалов Вартан Анжи, Лада, Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д, Спартак НН, Химки 60 7 199 0.30 47 23.62 215.8
Зацепин Эдуард Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Мордовия, Металлург Лп, Салют Бл, Содовик, Шинник 59 7 209 0.28 49 23.44 224.9
Низамутдинов Эльдар Арсенал Т, Енисей, Носта, Урал, Шинник 58 12 237 0.24 52 21.94 292.4
Галимов Наиль Чита 58 1 125 0.46 51 40.80 179.6
Антипенко Александр Анжи, Волгарь, Кристалл См, Томь, Химки 57 0 194 0.29 47 24.23 246.4
Коровушкин Сергей Авангард К, Арсенал Т, Балтика, Локомотив НН, Нижний Новгород, Москва 57 3 291 0.20 52 17.87 355.2
Шишелов Владимир Жемчужина-Сочи, Звезда Ир, Лада, Металлург-Кузбасс, Урал, Факел, Химки, Шинник 57 9 161 0.35 48 29.81 201.1
Алхазов Александр Волгарь, Звезда Ир, КАМАЗ, Луч-Энергия, Спартак НН, Шинник 55 12 230 0.24 43 18.70 248.3
Монарёв Роман КАМАЗ, Нижний Новгород, Черноморец, Шинник 51 6 174 0.29 43 24.71 201.6
Мухаметшин Руслан Мордовия 51 13 95 0.54 38 40.00 139.7
Астафьев Максим Луч-Энергия, Ростов, Сибирь, Тосно, Урал 50 0 222 0.23 44 19.82 320.2
Соляник Валерий Кристалл См 50 6 161 0.31 39 24.22 232.8
Мурнин Андрей Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия, Сокол, Тосно, Факел 49 0 340 0.14 46 13.53 496.1
Тихоновецкий Александр Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Черноморец 45 5 169 0.27 40 23.67 196.4
Андрадина Диас Арсенал Т 45 11 78 0.58 35 44.87 142.5
Мамтов Хасан Машук-КМВ, СКА-Энергия, Тюмень, Урал, Химки 44 3 208 0.21 41 19.71 314.1
Калимуллин Рустем Динамо Бр, КАМАЗ, Кубань, Химки 43 2 175 0.25 39 22.29 232.8
Григорян Роман Витязь, Нефтехимик, Торпедо Арм, Шинник 43 18 146 0.29 39 26.71 227.1
Булатов Сергей КАМАЗ, Енисей, Рубин, Факел 43 17 124 0.35 34 27.42 162.7
Ермак Максим Волгарь, Кубань, Салют Бл, Химки 42 0 200 0.21 36 18.00 318.1
Никитин Михаил Балтика, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Сокол 42 3 164 0.26 39 23.78 235.5
Дегтярёв Александр Алания, Волгарь, Сибирь, Сокол 42 11 212 0.20 39 18.40 350.3
Давыдов Сергей Волгарь, Динамо Бр, КАМАЗ, Кубань, Торпедо М 42 9 193 0.22 37 19.17 296.5
Марцваладзе Отар Алания, Анжи, Волга НН, СКА-Энергия, Тосно 42 2 77 0.55 33 42.86 138.0
Передня Сергей Академия, Локомотив НН, Содовик, Томь 42 4 165 0.25 40 24.24 269.0
Петухов Александр Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп, Текстильщик 41 9 139 0.29 31 22.30 248.3
Порошин Андрей Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д, Спартак Нч, Шинник 41 2 164 0.25 39 23.78 262.0
Димидко Александр Арсенал Т, Динамо Бр, Мордовия, СКА-Энергия, Томь 41 6 313 0.13 39 12.46 571.0
Нечаев Олег Амкар, Академия, Рубин 41 0 153 0.27 39 25.49 283.1
Рыжих Сергей Балтика, Металлург Лп, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия 41 1 196 0.21 36 18.37 295.1
Мязин Андрей Витязь, Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Динамо СПб, Ротор, Торпедо Арм, Уфа, Шинник 40 7 203 0.20 35 17.24 282.4
Коронов Игорь Газовик , КАМАЗ, Спартак Нч 40 18 194 0.21 35 18.04 347.7
Яркин Александр Алания, Краснодар, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия 39 0 170 0.23 32 18.82 245.4
Кантонистов Любомир Балтика, Динамо СПб, Краснодар, Кубань, Локомотив НН, МВД России, Енисей, Нефтехимик, Торпедо М, Факел 39 12 277 0.14 32 11.55 551.6
Сердюков Сергей Анжи, Динамо Мх, КАМАЗ, Носта 39 1 182 0.21 34 18.68 330.4
Тихонов Андрей Химки 39 15 111 0.35 35 31.53 253.1
Узденов Роман Анжи, Волгарь, Спартак Нч, Химки 39 2 133 0.29 34 25.56 196.2
Терехин Олег Кубань, Салют Бл, Терек, Черноморец 39 6 123 0.32 34 27.64 241.7
Медведев Алексей Сибирь, Спартак Нч 38 4 121 0.31 33 27.27 229.3
Архипов Антон Ротор, Спартак НН, Химик, Химки, Черноморец, Шинник 38 1 153 0.25 32 20.92 232.6
Лахиялов Шамиль Анжи, Терек 38 1 128 0.30 34 26.56 250.3
Белозёров Александр КАМАЗ, Лада, Мордовия, Черноморец 38 15 219 0.17 35 15.98 498.0
Агаларов Руслан Анжи, Динамо Мх 38 15 230 0.17 37 16.09 499.6
Гаврилин Игорь Сатурн, Химки, Шинник 38 1 116 0.33 31 26.72 212.1
Макиенко Илья Чита 38 10 285 0.13 35 12.28 617.8
Киселёв Денис Волгарь, Томь, Химки 37 2 93 0.40 31 33.33 183.8
Зубко Денис Кубань, Терек, Урал 37 3 164 0.23 34 20.73 265.5
Орещук Роман Динамо СПб, Лада, Салют Бл, Сокол, Спортакадемклуб, Черноморец 37 3 151 0.25 32 21.19 237.1
Дубровин Станислав Алания, Жемчужина-Сочи, Урал 37 0 109 0.34 29 26.61 182.8
Романенко Владимир Волгарь, КАМАЗ, Луч-Энергия, Салют Бл, Сокол, Тосно, Химки 37 0 311 0.12 32 10.29 487.6
Крейсман Максим Чита, ФК Орел 37 0 266 0.14 37 13.91 474.8
Себелев Виктор Томь, Сибирь 36 0 206 0.17 34 16.50 337.2
Хазов Антон Волга НН, Газовик , Томь, Торпедо-Виктория, Шинник 35 0 147 0.24 31 21.09 204.2
Бианг Самюэль Дидье Амур, Балтика, Динамо Мх, Кубань, Енисей 35 0 117 0.30 30 25.64 208.0
Циклаури Зураб Луч-Энергия, Уралан 35 6 74 0.47 28 37.84 131.4
Шушляков Валерий Волгарь, Кристалл См 35 1 144 0.24 31 21.53 297.6
Верещак Алексей Динамо СПб, Лада, Металлург-Кузбасс, Томь, Шинник 35 8 173 0.20 31 17.92 311.9
Делькин Артем Газовик , КАМАЗ, Крылья Советов, Нижний Новгород, Торпедо Вл, Тюмень 35 1 125 0.28 27 21.60 199.8
Студзинский Александр Волгарь, Динамо Ст, Кристалл См, Томь, Москва, Факел 34 12 177 0.19 27 15.25 342.7
Лебедь Владимир Волгарь, Сокол, Москва 34 8 98 0.35 27 27.55 203.6
Саталкин Никита Волга НН, Газовик , Жемчужина-Сочи, Луч-Энергия, Сахалин Ю-С, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М 34 5 151 0.23 30 19.87 246.5
Янчук Вадим Балтика, Кубань, Носта, Сибирь 34 9 126 0.27 30 23.81 218.8
Кутьин Александр Арсенал Т, Металлург Лп, Тосно 34 8 104 0.33 28 26.92 208.1
Анисимов Андрей Авангард К, Волгарь 34 5 169 0.20 29 17.16 376.5
Калешин Евгений Алания, Волгарь, Дружба М, Краснодар, Лада, Салют Бл, Спартак Нч, Томь, Черноморец 33 18 374 0.09 30 8.02 915.8
Климов Валерий Арсенал Т, Рубин, Торпедо М, Москва 33 0 145 0.23 28 19.31 334.8
Гурбанов Гурбан Балтика, Волгарь, Динамо Ст, Факел 33 9 111 0.30 30 27.03 231.9
Дубровских Игорь Амур, Волгарь, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Динамо Мх 33 25 271 0.12 33 12.18 706.4
Егунов Валентин Динамо Брл, Металлург-Кузбасс, Москва, Шинник 33 2 193 0.17 28 14.51 351.8
Базанов Алексей Арсенал Т, Балтика, Енисей, Сибирь 33 0 156 0.21 30 19.23 351.8
Мухаметшин Рустем Мордовия, Тосно 33 0 140 0.24 32 22.86 309.8
Ткачук Денис Газовик , Зенит-2, Крылья Советов, Салют Бл 33 0 156 0.21 28 17.95 267.8
Деменко Константин КАМАЗ, Спартак Нч 33 5 353 0.09 32 9.07 793.2
Годунок Дмитрий Алания, Лада, Томь 32 4 230 0.14 30 13.04 634.4
Аджинджал Беслан Балтика, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Сокол, Москва, Шинник 32 11 248 0.13 29 11.69 619.8
Иванов Алексей Луч-Энергия, Мордовия, Сокол, Факел, Химки 32 0 180 0.18 28 15.56 473.0
Зебелян Роберт Балтика, Жемчужина-Сочи, Кубань 32 2 101 0.32 26 25.74 213.1
Самодин Сергей Мордовия, Спартак НН, Шинник 32 5 67 0.48 24 35.82 177.7
Вишневский Вячеслав Анжи, Балтика, Волгарь, Томь, ФК Орел 32 1 210 0.15 30 14.29 350.3
Житнев Максим Сибирь 32 5 107 0.30 32 29.91 195.1
Букиевский Виктор Авангард К, Арсенал Т, Звезда Ир, Металлург-Кузбасс, Носта, Рубин, ФК Орел 32 14 195 0.16 28 14.36 477.6
Головко Сергей Балтика, Динамо Мх, Машук-КМВ, Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д 32 3 110 0.29 30 27.27 227.6
Луценко Евгений Мордовия, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М 31 6 168 0.18 30 17.86 401.9
Панов Александр Динамо СПб, Торпедо М 31 0 64 0.48 27 42.19 159.0
Адиев Магомед Анжи, Нижний Новгород, Сокол, Терек 31 5 155 0.20 28 18.06 294.1
Даду Сергей Алания 31 12 66 0.47 24 36.36 156.4
Васильев Александр Луч-Энергия, Металлург-Кузбасс, Сибирь, Шинник 31 9 218 0.14 26 11.93 410.8
Воронков Виктор Амур, Кубань, Металлург Лп, Спартак-МЖК, Химки 31 5 191 0.16 29 15.18 388.0
Говоров Андрей Балтика, Звезда Ир, Нижний Новгород, Торпедо М, Урал, Химки, Шинник 31 4 195 0.16 28 14.36 284.1
Садиров Анзур Балтика, Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Динамо Мх 31 1 222 0.14 28 12.61 534.1
Чернов Алексей Лада, Академия, Томь 31 7 97 0.32 26 26.80 256.7
Лешонок Владимир Алания, Енисей, Краснодар, Салют Бл, Спартак НН 30 1 308 0.10 27 8.77 669.4
Жуков Сергей Томь 30 2 142 0.21 24 16.90 377.5
Пятикопов Сергей СОЮЗ-Газпром, Енисей, Лада, Металлург-Кузбасс, Урал 30 9 263 0.11 28 10.65 673.3
Белохонов Вадим Енисей, Металлург-Кузбасс, Томь, Сибирь 30 5 149 0.20 28 18.79 301.2
Амиров Урал Волгарь, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Енисей, Рубин, Факел, Черноморец 30 2 221 0.14 27 12.22 472.9
Попов Денис Кубань, Торпедо М, Черноморец 29 3 72 0.40 21 29.17 164.8
Славнов Роман КАМАЗ, Луч-Энергия, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия, Содовик, Шинник 29 1 275 0.11 29 10.55 705.6
Сирхаев Нарвик Анжи, Терек 29 1 148 0.20 28 18.92 418.0
Лысенко Станислав Кубань, Рубин 29 6 122 0.24 26 21.31 319.3
Маркевич Леонид СОЮЗ-Газпром, Сокол 29 0 150 0.19 26 17.33 356.8
Дементьев Андрей Балтика, Академия, Сокол 29 5 147 0.20 25 17.01 381.9
Шелютов Евгений Динамо Бр, Салют Бл 29 1 138 0.21 25 18.12 251.5
Аутлев Максим Арсенал Т, Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Дружба М, Спартак Нч, Томь 29 5 193 0.15 27 13.99 398.1
Жуковский Денис Металлург Лп, Салют Бл 29 0 123 0.24 24 19.51 332.2
Стрелков Игорь Анжи, Кубань, Лада, Луч-Энергия 28 1 136 0.21 25 18.38 277.3
Мартынов Алексей Авангард К, Амур, Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Иртыш, Чита 28 0 118 0.24 26 22.03 229.1
Зиновьев Евгений Балтика, Волгарь, Сибирь 28 1 259 0.11 26 10.04 551.3
Корытько Владимир Динамо Бр, Терек, Шинник 28 14 138 0.20 24 17.39 394.9
Данилов Андрей Иртыш, Лада, Академия, Енисей, Металлург-Кузбасс, Сокол, Спартак НН, Урал 28 10 281 0.10 26 9.25 764.6
Сорокин Валерий Динамо Бр, СКА-Энергия, Спартак НН, Томь 27 9 168 0.16 26 15.48 391.3
Камольцев Вячеслав ФК Орел, Черноморец 27 3 58 0.47 21 36.21 149.6
Олейник Александр Волгарь, Газовик , Краснодар, Кубань, Носта, Черноморец 27 0 273 0.10 23 8.42 533.7
Сысуев Дмитрий Балтика, Мордовия, Сибирь, Торпедо М 27 5 192 0.14 24 12.50 428.8
Прокофьев Станислав Волга НН, Газовик , Луч-Энергия, Мордовия, СКА-Энергия, Тосно 27 1 112 0.24 27 24.11 225.3
Шогенов Марат Газовик , Спартак Нч 27 8 141 0.19 26 18.44 331.2
Усиков Руслан Динамо Бр, Машук-КМВ, МВД России, СКА-Энергия, Факел 27 0 176 0.15 26 14.77 362.1
Колотилко Александр Анжи, Нефтехимик 27 4 102 0.26 21 20.59 289.1
Рогов Максим Динамо СПб, Динамо СПб, Металлург-Кузбасс, Мордовия 26 1 192 0.14 23 11.98 520.8
Завалий Иван Балтика, Звезда Ир, КАМАЗ, Содовик 26 1 144 0.18 20 13.89 267.7
Баматов Гаджи Анжи, Факел 26 6 139 0.19 19 13.67 329.4
Панченко Кирилл Мордовия, Нижний Новгород 26 0 92 0.28 23 25.00 205.8
Айдов Дмитрий Анжи, Арсенал Т, Волга НН, Нижний Новгород, Торпедо М 26 18 150 0.17 23 15.33 466.8
Ахметгалиев Айрат Амкар, Рубин 26 0 126 0.21 23 18.25 380.1
Ромащенко Максим Динамо Бр, Салют Бл, Торпедо М, Химки 25 6 102 0.25 20 19.61 284.4
Скороходов Денис КАМАЗ, Сибирь 25 0 275 0.09 26 9.45 752.5
Сергеев Олег Балтика, Металлург Лп, Москва 25 0 81 0.31 19 23.46 230.8
Вековищев Игорь КАМАЗ, Металлург Лп 25 1 117 0.21 22 18.80 330.2
Цацкин Эмиль Волгарь, Динамо Ст, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп 25 0 160 0.16 22 13.75 336.5
Егоров Сергей Балтика, Динамо СПб, Чита, Луч-Энергия, Металлург-Кузбасс, Урал, Факел 25 0 225 0.11 25 11.11 561.2
Кожанов Олег Волга НН, Газовик , Енисей, КАМАЗ, Ростов, СКА-Энергия, Урал 24 0 173 0.14 21 12.14 388.6
Данишевский Александр Анжи, Жемчужина-Сочи, Кубань, Спортакадемклуб, Химки 24 0 112 0.21 18 16.07 252.0
Смирнов Дмитрий Арсенал Т, Луч-Энергия, Мордовия 24 0 78 0.31 18 23.08 209.1
Були Жан Динамо Бр, Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Терек 24 0 139 0.17 23 16.55 379.3
Деменко Максим Жемчужина-Сочи, Краснодар, Лада, Черноморец 24 1 103 0.23 21 20.39 350.4
Лосев Евгений Салют Бл, Урал, ФК Орел, Химки, Шинник 24 0 171 0.14 22 12.87 389.5
Зернов Александр Балтика, Волга НН, Содовик, Терек 24 2 103 0.23 18 17.48 274.2
Бородин Илья Динамо Ст, Мордовия, Нижний Новгород 24 1 106 0.23 21 19.81 318.5
Дорожкин Денис Краснодар, Луч-Энергия, Ротор, Спартак Нч, Торпедо М, Черноморец 24 1 143 0.17 23 16.08 364.2
Кушов Сергей Балтика, Локомотив СПб, Салют Бл, ФК Орел, Шинник 24 10 312 0.08 23 7.37 996.8
Саркисов Артур Волга НН, Шинник 24 1 94 0.26 21 22.34 265.9
Кротов Александр Волгарь 24 4 99 0.24 22 22.22 242.7
Андреев Максим Анжи, Витязь, Динамо СПб, Динамо СПб, Салют Бл, Сокол, Торпедо М 24 0 175 0.14 22 12.57 420.0
Гармашов Георгий Чита 24 0 286 0.08 24 8.39 866.6
Савин Евгений Анжи, Арсенал Т, Луч-Энергия, Томь, Тюмень, Урал, Химки 23 6 109 0.21 21 19.27 258.1
Заболотный Антон Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Тосно, Урал, Уфа, Факел 23 2 108 0.21 21 19.44 252.3
Будунов Будун Анжи, Терек 23 4 112 0.21 21 18.75 277.3
Смирнов Александр Енисей, Москва 23 2 83 0.28 21 25.30 290.3
Гонежуков Азамат Байкал, Балтика, Волгарь, Динамо СПб 23 8 95 0.24 19 20.00 237.4
Ермаков Игорь Балтика, Енисей, Металлург Лп, Салют Бл, Факел 23 8 197 0.12 21 10.66 576.3
Ятченко Евгений Волгарь, Металлург-Кузбасс, Урал, Шинник 22 0 264 0.08 21 7.95 829.5
Шевченко Игорь Анжи, Арсенал Т, Енисей, Жемчужина-Сочи, Сибирь, Торпедо М 22 0 114 0.19 19 16.67 383.5
Аджинджал Руслан Балтика, Терек, Москва, Уралан 22 0 117 0.19 20 17.09 406.8
Лебедков Сергей Нефтехимик, Торпедо М, Уралан, Химки 22 6 191 0.12 22 11.52 616.8
Земченков Виктор Балтика, Кубань, Нижний Новгород, Торпедо М, Химки, Черноморец 22 3 121 0.18 18 14.88 339.2
Сафрониди Николай Машук-КМВ, СКА-Энергия, Урал, Уфа 22 0 214 0.10 20 9.35 572.6
Гордиюк Константин Динамо Брл, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Носта, Сибирь, Черноморец 22 0 188 0.12 20 10.64 702.5
Запояска Вячеслав Волгарь, СКА-Энергия, Сокол 22 9 131 0.17 21 16.03 401.6
Качуро Пётр Сокол 22 3 69 0.32 17 24.64 178.3
Веретенников Олег Мордовия, СКА Р/Д, Уралан 22 3 68 0.32 20 29.41 262.0
Нагибин Иван Чита, Сибирь, Томь, Уфа 22 3 202 0.11 21 10.40 542.0
Джишкариани Михаил КАМАЗ, Сокол, Москва 22 6 46 0.48 13 28.26 117.0
Сепашвили Василий Нефтехимик, Спартак Нч 22 3 70 0.31 20 28.57 253.5
Князев Андрей Арсенал Т, Рубин, Сокол, Москва 22 1 105 0.21 20 19.05 242.0
Копылов Андрей Арсенал Т, Динамо Ст, Нефтехимик, Сокол, Шинник 22 0 156 0.14 21 13.46 530.6
Бакалец Андрей Торпедо-Виктория, Шинник 22 5 65 0.34 15 23.08 213.2
Кузнецов Сергей Арсенал Т, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Мордовия, Томь, Химки 21 1 136 0.15 18 13.24 471.4
Погребняк Павел Балтика, Химки 21 2 52 0.40 17 32.69 207.2
Казаков Владимир Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Уралан, Шинник 21 13 144 0.15 21 14.58 570.5
Окорочков Валентин Авангард К, Балтика, Кубань, Салют Бл, Факел, Черноморец 21 1 253 0.08 20 7.91 791.4
Рикардо Сантос Жемчужина-Сочи, Краснодар, Кубань, Химки 21 4 126 0.17 19 15.08 290.4
Кудряшов Дмитрий Анжи, Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Спартак-2, Торпедо М, Шинник 21 5 160 0.13 20 12.50 503.2
Алексеев Валерий Анжи, Салют Бл, Факел, ФК Орел 21 0 133 0.16 18 13.53 384.1
Меньщиков Игорь Кристалл См, Мордовия, Металлург Лп, Рубин, Сатурн 21 0 95 0.22 15 15.79 332.3
Зеба Зайко КАМАЗ 21 11 83 0.25 17 20.48 277.7
Погребняк Кирилл Томь 21 2 68 0.31 21 30.88 176.6
Пазин Андрей Краснодар, Мордовия, Носта, Тосно 21 0 202 0.10 19 9.41 631.6
Джинчарадзе Паата Динамо Бр, Чита, Нефтехимик 21 0 252 0.08 21 8.33 961.2
Левшин Владимир Балтика, Звезда Ир, Носта, Салют Бл 21 0 122 0.17 19 15.57 396.8
Вотинов Максим Балтика, Луч-Энергия 21 4 87 0.24 17 19.54 321.0
Маркосов Михаил Ротор, Сибирь, СКА Р/Д, Уфа 21 2 127 0.17 20 15.75 304.1
Какунин Виталий Мордовия, Металлург-Кузбасс, Нефтехимик, Рубин 21 0 52 0.40 18 34.62 168.8
Гасанбеков Ибрагим Анжи 21 4 43 0.49 17 39.53 172.3
Скрыльников Константин Анжи, Лада, Урал, Шинник 20 0 248 0.08 21 8.47 909.1
Голышев Павел Томь, Тосно 20 0 89 0.22 18 20.22 343.7
Максимов Илья Анжи, Нижний Новгород, Спортакадемклуб 20 1 63 0.32 19 30.16 264.4
Бесчастных Владимир Кубань, ФК Орел, Химки 20 1 80 0.25 17 21.25 283.1
Петрович Бранимир Волгарь, КАМАЗ, Урал 20 1 166 0.12 18 10.84 601.3
Рылов Артур Ротор, Торпедо М, Факел, Шинник 20 0 169 0.12 17 10.06 583.4
Чаладзе Давид Рубин 20 2 25 0.80 11 44.00 94.4
Куценко Алексей Арсенал Т, Сокол 20 0 73 0.27 15 20.55 262.0
Бабенко Алексей Анжи, Мордовия, Металлург Лп, Спартак-Чукотка, Химки 20 0 93 0.22 18 19.35 314.1
Селин Алексей Кубань, Носта, Черноморец 20 0 154 0.13 18 11.69 562.5
Прокопенко Дмитрий Луч-Энергия, Спортакадемклуб, Факел 20 2 122 0.16 17 13.93 408.6
Коломийченко Алексей Авангард К, Анжи, Балтика, Волгарь, Кристалл См, Химки 20 0 390 0.05 20 5.13 1283.4
Фомичев Александр Динамо Бр, Металлург Лп, Содовик 20 2 281 0.07 20 7.12 1055.8
Саная Анзор Балтика, Томь 20 3 90 0.22 18 20.00 201.6
Буда Евгений Балтика, Лада, Нефтехимик, ФК Орел, Химки 20 0 104 0.19 16 15.38 313.5
Топоров Сергей СОЮЗ-Газпром, Иртыш 20 0 94 0.21 19 20.21 348.6
Касьян Александр Томь, Факел, Химик 20 3 82 0.24 16 19.51 300.3
Бояринцев Денис Жемчужина-Сочи, Носта, Рубин, Торпедо М 19 1 161 0.12 18 11.18 656.4
Ставпец Александр Ротор, Урал 19 6 76 0.25 15 19.74 287.7
Бурмаков Виталий КАМАЗ, Содовик, Черноморец 19 2 75 0.25 16 21.33 192.3
Михеев Андрей Краснодар, Ротор, Салют Бл, Сахалин Ю-С, Торпедо Арм, Уфа 19 0 132 0.14 18 13.64 455.7
Скобляков Дмитрий Сибирь, Спартак НН, Томь 19 0 113 0.17 19 16.81 343.8
Карпенко Виктор Чита, Сокол, Шинник 19 4 81 0.23 14 17.28 269.1
Овчинников Сергей Луч-Энергия, Машук-КМВ, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч 19 2 112 0.17 16 14.29 364.5
Оганян Карэн Волгарь, Звезда Ир, КАМАЗ, Луч-Энергия 19 0 98 0.19 16 16.33 314.7
Филиппов Владимир Рубин 19 1 61 0.31 17 27.87 256.0
Жосан Николай Анжи, КАМАЗ, Сахалин Ю-С 19 1 91 0.21 17 18.68 347.7
Михалёв Илья Луч-Энергия, Нефтехимик, Томь, Тосно, Химки 19 0 72 0.26 18 25.00 206.0
Комков Михаил Анжи, КАМАЗ, Краснодар, Енисей, Томь, Тосно, Химки 19 2 199 0.10 16 8.04 583.1
Лунин Михаил Анжи, Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Салют Бл, Спартак-Чукотка, Спортакадемклуб, Факел, Черноморец 19 8 170 0.11 18 10.59 638.0
Шмаров Валерий Факел 19 0 56 0.34 17 30.36 217.2
Зубков Владислав Локомотив НН, Сокол 19 6 48 0.40 14 29.17 191.8
Зезин Евгений Арсенал Т, Кубань, Локомотив СПб, Металлург Лп 19 1 155 0.12 17 10.97 590.7
Стогов Олег Арсенал Т, Металлург Лп, Сокол, Спартак-Чукотка 19 3 110 0.17 16 14.55 435.8
Дудченко Константин Химки, Шинник 19 0 111 0.17 16 14.41 332.1
Иванов Владимир Арсенал Т, Витязь, Локомотив СПб 19 0 147 0.13 18 12.24 575.2
Шипилов Владимир Арсенал Т, Волгарь, Динамо Ст, Кристалл См, Кубань, Сокол, Терек, Черноморец 19 7 290 0.07 19 6.55 1060.8
Прошин Максим Авангард К, Балтика, Волгарь, Динамо СПб, Металлург Лп, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо-Виктория 19 0 211 0.09 18 8.53 720.3
Гаделия Теймураз Балтика, Кристалл См 19 4 70 0.27 17 24.29 233.9
Агеев Сергей Томь 19 0 139 0.14 17 12.23 413.4
Баженов Никита Томь 18 0 83 0.22 17 20.48 265.7
Базаев Джамбулад Алания 18 7 82 0.22 16 19.51 338.7
Ашветия Михаил Анжи, Нижний Новгород 18 5 46 0.39 14 30.43 170.3
Харитонов Александр Енисей, Сибирь, Томь, Химки 18 0 179 0.10 18 10.06 627.3
Калешин Виталий Кубань, Лада 18 0 187 0.10 16 8.56 843.1
Берхамов Кантемир Арсенал Т, Нижний Новгород, Тосно, Урал 18 4 101 0.18 16 15.84 441.0
Никифоров Владислав СКА-Энергия 18 0 229 0.08 18 7.86 788.4
Маркелов Иван Витязь, Газовик , Динамо СПб, Сокол 18 1 83 0.22 16 19.28 326.9
Скоков Владимир Сокол, Терек, Факел, Шинник 18 0 208 0.09 18 8.65 933.3
Пиюк Игорь Авангард К, КАМАЗ, СКА-Энергия 18 0 94 0.19 17 18.09 295.1
Филиппенков Сергей Арсенал Т, Динамо Бр, Динамо СПб, Кристалл См, Черноморец 18 4 163 0.11 16 9.82 690.6
Тетерин Дмитрий Кубань, Лада, Мордовия, Уралан 18 1 123 0.15 14 11.38 502.1
Семин Геннадий Рубин, Уралан, Факел 18 0 120 0.15 16 13.33 442.8
Яковенко Сергей Амкар, Балтика, Кристалл См, Нефтехимик, Рубин 18 0 96 0.19 17 17.71 354.6
Коваленко Андрей Арсенал Т, Кристалл См, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Рубин, Терек, Факел 18 2 142 0.13 17 11.97 584.6
Суанов Руслан Балтика, Волгарь, Кубань, Локомотив НН, Локомотив СПб, Спортакадемклуб 18 1 84 0.21 16 19.05 342.1
Кочарыгин Алексей Тюмень, Химки, Шинник 18 3 44 0.41 14 31.82 125.6
Швецов Максим Чита, СКА-Энергия 18 0 212 0.08 16 7.55 904.6
Гатилов Юрий Лада, Академия, Енисей 18 0 144 0.13 17 11.81 662.9
Ермилов Виталий Арсенал Т, КАМАЗ, Сокол 18 3 111 0.16 16 14.41 266.0
Гогберашвили Владимир Газовик , Луч-Энергия, Машук-КМВ, Тюмень, Химки, Черноморец 18 1 160 0.11 17 10.63 499.4
Сурнев Роман Авангард К, Динамо Ст, Енисей, Краснодар, Салют Бл 18 0 207 0.09 19 9.18 694.2
Живновицкий Максим СКА-Энергия 18 0 181 0.10 18 9.94 463.4
Санников Дмитрий Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Салют Бл 18 0 256 0.07 17 6.64 892.2
Бирюков Михаил Динамо СПб, Урал, Факел 18 5 55 0.33 15 27.27 189.2
Лебединцев Станислав Динамо СПб, СКА Р/Д 18 3 66 0.27 14 21.21 190.4
Столбовой Иван Динамо Мх, Луч-Энергия, Химик 18 1 103 0.17 16 15.53 229.0
Давыдов Сергей Лада, Черноморец 18 0 68 0.26 14 20.59 287.9
Хайрулин Юрий Амкар 18 0 111 0.16 16 14.41 188.4
Лескано Хуан Енисей 18 1 74 0.24 16 21.62 223.9
Шишкин Олег Авангард К, Динамо СПб, Кристалл См, Томь, Химки 17 8 114 0.15 15 13.16 418.5
Горбанец Андрей Арсенал Т, Мордовия, Сибирь, Томь 17 0 133 0.13 17 12.78 501.8
Осинов Михаил Ростов, Урал 17 8 61 0.28 14 22.95 288.3
Кузьмичёв Владимир Анжи, Динамо Бр, Кубань, Спартак Нч, Химки 17 0 152 0.11 16 10.53 592.7
Рыжков Владислав Арсенал Т, Жемчужина-Сочи, Сибирь, Шинник 17 3 100 0.17 17 17.00 347.1
Хутов Расим Динамо Мх, Динамо Ст, Лада 17 2 81 0.21 17 20.99 273.0
Николаев Андрей Волгарь, Металлург-Кузбасс, Салют Бл, Сибирь 17 3 113 0.15 16 14.16 431.8
Бондаренко Максим Балтика, Содовик, Факел, ФК Орел 17 1 82 0.21 15 18.29 291.9
Степанов Александр Металлург-Кузбасс 17 0 50 0.34 13 26.00 173.5
Алчагиров Али Спартак Нч 17 0 98 0.17 13 13.27 447.8
Гудукин Антон КАМАЗ 17 0 162 0.10 17 10.49 727.0
Бондаренко Владимир Балтика, Динамо СПб, Мордовия, Содовик, Сокол, Торпедо М 17 5 164 0.10 15 9.15 706.8
Клопков Денис Волга Ул, Луч-Энергия, Носта, Салют Бл, Факел, Химки 17 1 232 0.07 17 7.33 1018.4
Малин Александр Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Металлург Лп 17 5 242 0.07 17 7.02 1149.5
Иванов Андрей СОЮЗ-Газпром 17 0 79 0.22 14 17.72 212.4
Курилов Николай СОЮЗ-Газпром 17 7 88 0.19 16 18.18 424.9
Салугин Александр Волга НН, Нижний Новгород, Текстильщик, Торпедо М 16 0 88 0.18 15 17.05 356.9
Бажев Амир Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д, Спартак Нч, Спартак-МЖК 16 5 90 0.18 15 16.67 349.6
Аюпов Ансар Балтика, Кубань, МВД России, Черноморец 16 12 105 0.15 14 13.33 541.2
Каньенда Исо Боксер Динамо Бр, КАМАЗ, Ротор 16 2 83 0.19 14 16.87 343.4
Ланько Виталий Кристалл См, Металлург-Кузбасс, Салют Бл, Уралан, Черноморец 16 0 90 0.18 14 15.56 374.4
Кунижев Анзор Волгарь, Спартак Нч 16 3 92 0.17 15 16.30 209.2
Габулов Георгий Алания, Крылья Советов 16 3 95 0.17 15 15.79 494.1
Малоян Артур Анжи, Динамо Бр, Урал, Шинник 16 0 109 0.15 14 12.84 396.8
Чочиев Виталий Алания, Волгарь, КАМАЗ, Кубань, Салют Бл, Шинник 16 0 186 0.09 15 8.06 776.2
Тлисов Артур Кубань 16 0 156 0.10 16 10.26 808.1
Семёнов Алексей Балтика, Носта, Динамо СПб, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия 16 0 214 0.07 16 7.48 881.6
Горбатенко Игорь Арсенал Т, Динамо Бр, Крылья Советов, Урал, Шинник 16 2 113 0.14 14 12.39 391.4
Портнягин Игорь Нефтехимик 16 9 19 0.84 10 52.63 100.3
Мвондо Атангана Симон Пьер Луч-Энергия, Терек 16 0 70 0.23 13 18.57 294.7
Мамаев Эльдар Анжи, Нижний Новгород, Сахалин Ю-С, Урал, Химки 16 1 276 0.06 18 6.52 1279.4
Дзамихов Анзор Волгарь, Спартак Нч 16 5 77 0.21 13 16.88 257.9
Чочиев Алан Волгарь, Крылья Советов 16 4 102 0.16 15 14.71 419.8
Дедечко Денис Краснодар, Луч-Энергия 16 5 71 0.23 16 22.54 317.3
Елисеев Александр Арсенал Т, Торпедо-Виктория 16 0 58 0.28 14 24.14 272.0
Соколов Вадим Балтика, Луч-Энергия, Рубин, Сокол 16 9 135 0.12 16 11.85 690.0
Гетиков Юрий СОЮЗ-Газпром, Металлург-Кузбасс 16 3 108 0.15 14 12.96 530.8
Шатов Олег Урал 16 0 127 0.13 15 11.81 529.1
Парняков Владимир Газовик 16 0 146 0.11 15 10.27 708.7
Де Оливейра Диего Карлос Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Уфа 16 2 85 0.19 12 14.12 402.7
Воскобойников Владимир Луч-Энергия, Торпедо М, Химки 16 0 97 0.16 15 15.46 300.6
Будылин Юрий Нефтехимик 16 1 133 0.12 15 11.28 575.9
Ильин Владимир Динамо СПб, Тосно, Химик 16 3 74 0.22 14 18.92 202.3
Алейник Олег Волгарь, Металлург Лп, Ротор 15 0 96 0.16 12 12.50 398.9
Войдель Роман Балтика, Металлург Лп, Ротор, Торпедо Арм, Уфа, Шинник 15 2 302 0.05 14 4.64 1464.9
Джабраилов Тимур Терек 15 0 129 0.12 15 11.63 564.3
Кулик Владислав Кубань, Лада, Терек, Урал, Черноморец 15 0 137 0.11 15 10.95 534.7
Выходил Томаш Кристалл См, Металлург-Кузбасс, Сибирь, Томь, Химки 15 0 352 0.04 14 3.98 2031.8
Берко Виктор Волга Ул, ФК Орел 15 0 112 0.13 15 13.39 553.1
Юнузович Эдин Динамо Бр 15 0 61 0.25 13 21.31 258.3
Маляров Никита Уфа, Шинник 15 7 69 0.22 13 18.84 322.6
Тагирбеков Расим Анжи 15 0 199 0.08 12 6.03 1134.0
Аппаев Хызыр Газовик , Ротор 15 5 109 0.14 14 12.84 411.4
Дегтярев Игорь КАМАЗ, Факел 15 1 207 0.07 14 6.76 994.1
Никулин Александр Анжи, Лада, Урал 15 0 173 0.09 15 8.67 704.3
Гарин Олег Лада, Локомотив НН 15 2 39 0.38 13 33.33 171.8
Кузьмичев Александр Арсенал Т, Рубин 15 1 55 0.27 12 21.82 249.1
Слабодич Арнольд Нефтехимик 15 0 52 0.29 12 23.08 185.1
Козлов Андрей Волга НН, Металлург-Кузбасс, Торпедо М, Факел 15 0 112 0.13 14 12.50 486.1
Умнов Валерий Волгарь, Машук-КМВ 15 0 107 0.14 15 14.02 581.2
Морозов Максим Енисей, Металлург Лп, Металлург-Кузбасс, Салют Бл, Факел 15 5 130 0.12 14 10.77 495.6
Лидрик Олег Металлург-Кузбасс 15 7 54 0.28 13 24.07 272.2
Киримов Олег Металлург Лп, Спартак Нч 15 0 63 0.24 14 22.22 290.3
Гагиев Замрат Динамо Ст 15 0 66 0.23 14 21.21 287.4
Жуниор Натан СКА-Энергия 15 2 41 0.37 14 34.15 210.3
Боли Янник Анжи 15 1 23 0.65 12 52.17 121.3
Вьештица Милан Динамо СПб, Жемчужина-Сочи, Урал, Шинник 14 6 108 0.13 11 10.19 642.0
Тумасян Денис СКА Р/Д, Торпедо М, Урал 14 0 166 0.08 16 9.64 987.9
Заруцкий Александр Спартак Нч 14 0 113 0.12 15 13.27 711.1
Скворцов Анатолий Спартак Нч, Черноморец, Шинник 14 3 241 0.06 13 5.39 1336.4
Машуков Аслан Алания, Волгарь, Спартак Нч 14 9 144 0.10 14 9.72 611.8
Минченков Александр Балтика, Динамо Бр, Мордовия 14 6 75 0.19 12 16.00 222.4
Кухарчук Илья Волга НН, Урал, Шинник 14 0 98 0.14 13 13.27 387.6
Магомедов Магомед Анжи 14 3 90 0.16 13 14.44 247.6
Шкапенко Павел Кубань, Томь, Шинник 14 5 52 0.27 9 17.31 254.1
Бровин Василий Балтика, КАМАЗ, Лада, Машук-КМВ, Содовик 14 3 146 0.10 13 8.90 645.7
Злыднев Алексей ФК Орел 14 1 72 0.19 13 18.06 424.8
Жидков Александр Сатурн, Сокол 14 5 109 0.13 14 12.84 539.6
Шуленин Александр Балтика, Волга НН, Сибирь, Содовик, Химки, Шинник 14 0 245 0.06 14 5.71 1300.4
Фидлер Артём Урал 14 3 171 0.08 14 8.19 906.3
Бурдин Сергей СОЮЗ-Газпром, Рубин 14 0 98 0.14 13 13.27 438.1
Филиппов Алексей Амкар, Рубин 14 0 126 0.11 14 11.11 649.5
Елышев Олег Факел 14 7 61 0.23 13 21.31 346.7
Кренделев Александр Волгарь, Газовик , КАМАЗ 14 0 156 0.09 14 8.97 758.8
Чадов Вячеслав Енисей, Салют Бл, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия, Черноморец 14 4 151 0.09 13 8.61 424.0
Цуканов Сергей Балтика, Краснодар, Салют Бл, Спортакадемклуб, Торпедо Вл 14 0 186 0.08 14 7.53 1006.4
Мирошниченко Сергей Анжи, Динамо СПб, Краснодар, Луч-Энергия, Салют Бл, Торпедо Арм, Урал, Химки, Черноморец 14 6 251 0.06 14 5.58 1433.5
Панин Максим Авангард К, Звезда Ир, Металлург Лп, ФК Орел 14 0 172 0.08 13 7.56 815.4
Емельянов Сергей КАМАЗ, Краснодар, Металлург Лп, Металлург-Кузбасс, Носта 14 3 182 0.08 13 7.14 864.6
Ситчихин Андрей Нефтехимик 14 1 165 0.08 13 7.88 984.8
Марков Константин Урал 14 6 66 0.21 13 19.70 291.8
Коротаев Александр Ротор, Сокол 14 0 91 0.15 11 12.09 338.9
Шацких Максим Балтика, СОЮЗ-Газпром 14 0 46 0.30 11 23.91 271.9
Павленко Александр Луч-Энергия, Тосно, Шинник 13 1 90 0.14 12 13.33 515.5
Роденков Юрий Алания, Балтика, Енисей, Луч-Энергия, Салют Бл 13 2 150 0.09 12 8.00 679.3
Перов Андрей Волгарь, СОЮЗ-Газпром, КАМАЗ, Торпедо М, Химки 13 0 204 0.06 13 6.37 1179.5
Кульчий Александр Ростов, Сибирь, Шинник 13 0 108 0.12 10 9.26 699.8
Скобляков Сергей Спартак-Чукотка, Томь, Тюмень, Химки 13 2 188 0.07 13 6.91 1052.5
Бурченко Максим Луч-Энергия, Сокол, Торпедо М, Уралан, Шинник 13 0 187 0.07 13 6.95 941.2
Оливейра Виллер Соуза Анжи, Динамо Бр, Луч-Энергия, ФК Орел 13 7 90 0.14 13 14.44 452.5
Оспешинский Андрей Уралан, Химки 13 0 61 0.21 10 16.39 274.0
Гаврюк Евгений Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Носта, Спортакадемклуб, Торпедо М, Факел 13 0 116 0.11 13 11.21 393.8
Фомин Семён Звезда Ир, Ротор, Торпедо Вл 13 8 95 0.14 11 11.58 579.9
Кренделев Вячеслав Балтика, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп, СКА-Энергия, Терек 13 2 238 0.05 14 5.88 1390.0
Герк Анатолий Мордовия, Урал 13 2 104 0.13 13 12.50 405.9
Чернышов Игорь Волгарь, Иртыш, Металлург-Кузбасс, СКА Р/Д, Спартак Нч, Торпедо М, Уралан 13 7 177 0.07 13 7.34 1096.2
Суродин Руслан Амкар, Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Носта, Черноморец 13 0 227 0.06 12 5.29 1200.4
Кобозев Эдуард Волгарь, СОЮЗ-Газпром, КАМАЗ, Металлург-Кузбасс, Терек 13 0 227 0.06 14 6.17 1303.4
Аваков Арсен Уралан 13 0 33 0.39 11 33.33 199.0
Щаницин Александр Урал 13 0 144 0.09 12 8.33 733.2
Близнюк Геннадий Сибирь, Сокол 13 0 56 0.23 12 21.43 342.8
Нехайчик Павел Томь 13 2 42 0.31 12 28.57 197.8
Сафронов Виталий Балтика, Волгарь 13 4 48 0.27 11 22.92 295.2
Наталушко Сергей Сатурн 13 0 38 0.34 12 31.58 240.3
Бобров Алексей Лада, Академия, Луч-Энергия 13 0 97 0.13 12 12.37 535.7
Косолапов Эдуард Динамо Бр, Мордовия, Томь 13 2 90 0.14 12 13.33 326.8
Гершун Денис Авангард К, Тюмень 13 0 103 0.13 11 10.68 425.6
Яблонский Виктор Арсенал Т, Балтика, Металлург Лп 13 9 103 0.13 13 12.62 697.3
Бурдинский Евгений Чита 13 1 163 0.08 12 7.36 1033.8
Суховерхов Константин СКА-Энергия 13 0 81 0.16 12 14.81 247.8
Радченко Александр Енисей, СКА-Энергия, Сокол, Тосно 13 0 107 0.12 13 12.15 371.8
Грубешич Никола КАМАЗ 13 0 64 0.20 12 18.75 266.5
Порываев Андрей Авангард К, Витязь, СКА-Энергия 13 1 91 0.14 12 13.19 393.0
Долматов Сергей Металлург Лп, Текстильщик 13 0 122 0.11 11 9.02 636.5
Захаренков Дмитрий Чита 13 0 89 0.15 13 14.61 318.3
Даниэл Констасао Арсенал Т 13 1 80 0.16 12 15.00 509.1
Фёдоров Андрей Балтика, Рубин 12 1 73 0.16 11 15.07 525.0
Швецов Александр Авангард К, Анжи, Сибирь, Торпедо М, Химки 12 4 157 0.08 10 6.37 878.5
Хозин Владимир Алания, Торпедо М 12 0 53 0.23 12 22.64 351.8
Булыга Виталий Газовик , Жемчужина-Сочи, Салют Бл, Сахалин Ю-С, Шинник 12 2 90 0.13 12 13.33 550.3
Бурмистров Никита Томь, Шинник 12 0 39 0.31 9 23.08 194.3
Иванов Олег Кубань, Химки 12 1 71 0.17 12 16.90 411.1
Рыжов Дмитрий Алания, Енисей, Мордовия, Торпедо Арм, Урал, Химки 12 0 104 0.12 12 11.54 385.9
Воронкин Артем Авангард К, Газовик , Луч-Энергия, Сахалин Ю-С, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо Арм, Химки 12 2 161 0.07 12 7.45 781.3
Деобальд Павел Арсенал Т, Торпедо Арм, Шинник 12 0 97 0.12 11 11.34 480.8
Маслов Сергей Арсенал Т, Химки 12 0 63 0.19 8 12.70 228.3
Филиппов Максим Амкар, Металлург-Кузбасс, Мордовия, Текстильщик 12 0 76 0.16 12 15.79 316.8
Шипицин Евгений Краснодар, Салют Бл, Сокол 12 0 169 0.07 11 6.51 1130.2
Аристархов Максим Анжи, Волга НН, Носта, Терек, Томь 12 0 88 0.14 11 12.50 374.0
Тимофеев Виталий Балтика, Динамо Мх, Мордовия, Луч-Энергия, СКА Р/Д, Химки 12 2 282 0.04 13 4.61 1825.8
Бавыкин Юрий Балтика, Лада, Мордовия, Сокол, Черноморец 12 3 123 0.10 12 9.76 855.3
Горбушин Дмитрий Кубань, Черноморец 12 0 77 0.16 9 11.69 363.0
Беляев Роман Сибирь, Чита 12 0 111 0.11 11 9.91 416.8
Кузнецов Сергей Носта 12 1 45 0.27 11 24.44 219.5
Куликов Артем Волгарь, КАМАЗ 12 0 117 0.10 12 10.26 556.6
Жеваченко Олег Арсенал Т, Факел 12 0 62 0.19 11 17.74 272.6
Нежелев Дмитрий СОЮЗ-Газпром, Кристалл См 12 0 160 0.08 11 6.88 1076.2
Адамян Армен Кристалл См 12 8 58 0.21 12 20.69 341.3
Зимулька Константин Ангушт, Балтика, Динамо СПб, Енисей, Луч-Энергия 12 0 159 0.08 13 8.18 1127.6
Качан Евгений Енисей, КАМАЗ, Металлург Лп 12 0 230 0.05 12 5.22 1669.2
Друзин Алексей Газовик , Иртыш, КАМАЗ 12 2 173 0.07 12 6.94 1042.5
Удалый Игорь Динамо Мх, Луч-Энергия, СКА-Энергия, Черноморец 12 0 258 0.05 14 5.43 1916.7
Ваганов Сергей Балтика, Луч-Энергия, Мордовия, Нижний Новгород, Ротор, СКА-Энергия 12 0 231 0.05 11 4.76 1412.6
Манучарян Эдгар Урал 12 2 23 0.52 8 34.78 92.6
Корян Руслан Луч-Энергия, Мордовия 12 3 46 0.26 11 23.91 227.4
Ребров Роман Кубань, Металлург-Кузбасс, Динамо СПб, Салют Бл 12 2 69 0.17 10 14.49 314.1
Кандалинцев Алексей СКА-Энергия, Томь 12 1 145 0.08 10 6.90 725.3
Басков Владислав Арсенал Т, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Динамо СПб, Факел 12 3 129 0.09 11 8.53 739.9
Восканян Арам Балтика, Локомотив СПб 12 1 67 0.18 8 11.94 247.5
Шелег Владимир Волгарь, Локомотив НН, Сокол 12 2 99 0.12 12 12.12 713.8
Зиновьев Николай Нефтехимик 12 2 36 0.33 10 27.78 226.3
Лукьянов Иван Волгарь, Ротор 12 0 75 0.16 10 13.33 452.8
Петренко Дмитрий Дружба М 12 0 41 0.29 11 26.83 265.8
Яхович Адис Крылья Советов 12 0 20 0.60 7 35.00 146.1
Бикмаев Марат Алания 11 5 43 0.26 9 20.93 259.0
Киреев Андрей Авангард К, Витязь, Ростов, СКА-Энергия, Уфа 11 3 140 0.08 10 7.14 691.7
Касаев Алан Алания, Кубань 11 0 74 0.15 11 14.86 505.8
Евстафьев Александр Балтика, Динамо СПб, Носта, Химки 11 0 91 0.12 10 10.99 482.1
Козлов Михаил Витязь, Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Динамо СПб, Ростов, Сокол, Текстильщик, Урал 11 0 179 0.06 11 6.15 810.6
Мельников Семён Витязь, Динамо СПб 11 1 84 0.13 9 10.71 476.8
Коновалов Андрей Рубин, СКА-Энергия, Сокол, Торпедо М, Шинник 11 0 150 0.07 11 7.33 1006.7
Архипов Алексей Витязь, Луч-Энергия, Шинник 11 0 93 0.12 11 11.83 498.9
Бекетов Артем Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Луч-Энергия, Салют Бл, Факел, Черноморец 11 0 211 0.05 10 4.74 1398.6
Жиляев Николай Звезда Ир, Кубань, Уфа, Факел 11 0 96 0.11 10 10.42 505.8
Макаренко Александр Арсенал Т, Балтика, Жемчужина-Сочи, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия 11 0 266 0.04 11 4.14 1860.3
Топчу Андрей Кубань 11 0 140 0.08 11 7.86 904.5
Мазнов Горан Балтика 11 0 56 0.20 9 16.07 404.6
Обухов Владимир Спартак-2, Торпедо М 11 2 44 0.25 10 22.73 303.5
Кулешов Владимир Байкал, Газовик , Тюмень, Химки 11 0 88 0.13 11 12.50 450.2
Ахмедов Камалутдин Алания, Газовик , Факел, Химки 11 1 151 0.07 11 7.28 1117.0
Киселёв Игорь Авангард К, Кубань, Терек 11 1 42 0.26 9 21.43 177.4
Призетко Александр Арсенал Т, Черноморец 11 1 83 0.13 10 12.05 623.5
Ахметович Мерсудин Ростов, Салют Бл 11 0 41 0.27 9 21.95 214.4
Молош Дмитрий Носта, Сибирь 11 3 81 0.14 11 13.58 592.4
Нагибин Владимир КАМАЗ, Металлург Лп, Сибирь 11 0 132 0.08 11 8.33 662.9
Осколков Альберт Волгарь, Локомотив НН, Енисей, Металлург Лп, Металлург-Кузбасс, Спартак НН, Москва 11 3 196 0.06 10 5.10 1539.2
Ковардаев Николай Химки 11 1 65 0.17 11 16.92 330.1
Гогричиани Гоча Жемчужина-Сочи, СКА Р/Д 11 6 42 0.26 10 23.81 302.0
Зубчук Михаил Лада, Енисей, Металлург Лп, Сатурн, Торпедо-Виктория, Факел 11 0 90 0.12 10 11.11 420.5
Лемешко Сергей Арсенал Т, Балтика, Чита, Металлург-Кузбасс, Томь 11 1 122 0.09 11 9.02 780.9
Матвеев Лев Амкар, КАМАЗ 11 0 62 0.18 11 17.74 355.8
Козлов Андрей Амкар, Локомотив НН, Рубин, Сатурн, СКА Р/Д, СКА-Энергия, Факел, ФК Орел 11 0 195 0.06 11 5.64 1259.5
Поддубский Алексей СКА-Энергия 11 0 202 0.05 11 5.45 1396.7
Аксютенко Владислав Газовик , Динамо Брл, СКА-Энергия, Черноморец 11 1 93 0.12 10 10.75 473.2
Малышев Валерий Торпедо Вл 11 2 45 0.24 10 22.22 257.5
Магжанов Наиль Волгарь 11 0 125 0.09 7 5.60 575.4
Аверьянов Евгений Урал 11 1 148 0.07 12 8.11 1144.6
Марков Евгений Балтика, Звезда Ир, Кристалл См, Металлург-Кузбасс 11 5 166 0.07 11 6.63 896.6
Жданов Алексей КАМАЗ, Лада, Факел 11 0 137 0.08 10 7.30 774.4
Рагоза Евгений Металлург-Кузбасс, Содовик, Сокол 11 1 65 0.17 10 15.38 339.3
Богданов Сергей Амур, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Енисей, Уралан 11 1 87 0.13 11 12.64 498.8
Коробченко Алексей СКА-Энергия 11 0 84 0.13 11 13.10 590.2
Бабаян Андраник Волгарь, Химки 11 0 86 0.13 9 10.47 364.1
Минвалиев Андрей Рубин 11 0 60 0.18 11 18.33 254.5
Карапетян Армен Спартак Нч 11 8 51 0.22 10 19.61 261.6
Аверьянов Алексей Луч-Энергия, Спартак Нч 11 0 58 0.19 10 17.24 294.9
Багаев Михаил Краснодар, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч, Торпедо М, Тюмень, Факел 10 0 225 0.04 11 4.89 1874.7
Байрамов Владимир Кристалл См, Енисей, Терек 10 0 55 0.18 10 18.18 340.2
Чижек Томаш Алания, Сибирь 10 2 73 0.14 9 12.33 515.8
Трифонов Олег Ангушт, Волга НН, Динамо Ст, Кубань, Ротор, Спортакадемклуб 10 4 102 0.10 11 10.78 681.9
Будылин Сергей КАМАЗ, Нефтехимик 10 4 89 0.11 8 8.99 703.1
Нахушев Руслан Анжи, Мордовия, Спартак Нч, Химки 10 0 74 0.14 10 13.51 464.2
Воробьёв Роман Газовик , Динамо СПб, Металлург-Кузбасс, Факел 10 0 82 0.12 9 10.98 561.7
Лаврик Андрей Балтика, Динамо СПб, Торпедо М 10 2 60 0.17 9 15.00 518.6
Бобёр Антон КАМАЗ, Мордовия 10 5 28 0.36 8 28.57 231.5
Сикимич Предраг Урал 10 0 68 0.15 10 14.71 405.8
Свежов Виктор Луч-Энергия, Сибирь, Торпедо М, Факел 10 0 100 0.10 8 8.00 693.6
Стрельцов Андрей Анжи, Динамо Бр, Нефтехимик 10 1 110 0.09 10 9.09 795.5
Бахтин Игорь Амкар, Урал 10 0 154 0.06 10 6.49 1106.3
Генич Константин Амкар, Химки 10 1 70 0.14 10 14.29 473.2
Хомуха Дмитрий Терек, Шинник 10 2 63 0.16 10 15.87 500.7
Костин Михаил Авангард К, Динамо Бр, Металлург Лп, Спартак НН 10 0 110 0.09 9 8.18 639.8
Бреев Сергей Газовик , КАМАЗ, Химки 10 1 174 0.06 9 5.17 1274.3
Рашевский Сергей Балтика, Волга НН, Енисей, Ротор, Содовик, Урал, Химик 10 3 174 0.06 10 5.75 1185.4
Андреев Дмитрий Волга НН, Газовик , Лада 10 0 177 0.06 12 6.78 1407.8
Кенкишвили Григорий Балтика, Волгарь, СКА Р/Д 10 0 179 0.06 10 5.59 1161.0
Камнев Константин Енисей, Терек, Москва, Уралан 10 0 86 0.12 9 10.47 603.8
Игнатьев Владислав КАМАЗ, Кубань, Нефтехимик 10 0 94 0.11 10 10.64 558.5
Рожков Михаил Носта 10 0 77 0.13 9 11.69 690.9
Грачёв Дмитрий Алания, Звезда Ир, КАМАЗ, Луч-Энергия, Уфа, Факел 10 0 256 0.04 10 3.91 2118.2
Савенас Мантас Газовик , Носта, Сибирь 10 2 67 0.15 7 10.45 459.7
Базелюк Константин СКА-Энергия 10 2 28 0.36 10 35.71 196.1
Марков Евгений Енисей, Зенит-2, Тосно 10 0 45 0.22 7 15.56 222.5
Турсунов Санжар Алания, Волга НН, Газовик 10 0 98 0.10 8 8.16 682.7
Рухаиа Гуджа Жемчужина-Сочи, КАМАЗ, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч 10 2 140 0.07 10 7.14 897.9
Машкарин Денис Химки, Черноморец 10 0 87 0.11 10 11.49 695.7
Катасонов Александр Спартак-Чукотка 10 1 14 0.71 8 57.14 119.0
Степин Александр Динамо Бр, Енисей, Факел 10 0 82 0.12 9 10.98 551.0
Тлехугов Арсен Кристалл См, Спартак Нч 10 0 45 0.22 9 20.00 271.0
Герасимов Алексей Локомотив НН, Енисей, Москва, ФК Орел 10 0 84 0.12 10 11.90 579.5
Зубарев Виктор Арсенал Т, Локомотив НН 10 0 36 0.28 7 19.44 231.9
Хрустовский Петр Нефтехимик, Рубин, Урал 10 3 69 0.14 9 13.04 427.6
Сторожук Александр Иртыш, Машук-КМВ, Металлург Лп, СКА Р/Д, Черноморец 10 6 148 0.07 8 5.41 1189.0
Путилин Максим Амкар, Кристалл См 10 1 104 0.10 10 9.62 921.0
Скачков Евгений Амур, Кристалл См, Чита, Спартак Нч 10 0 88 0.11 10 11.36 597.7
Сулейманов Назим Жемчужина-Сочи 10 2 31 0.32 7 22.58 188.3
Силин Дмитрий Балтика 10 3 61 0.16 8 13.11 459.1
Данилов Игорь Сокол 10 0 32 0.31 6 18.75 202.4
Сонин Евгений Динамо Мх, Жемчужина-Сочи, Кристалл См 10 0 49 0.20 8 16.33 256.7
Чумаченко Евгений Академия, Лада, Металлург Лп, Металлург-Кузбасс 10 0 173 0.06 9 5.20 1478.9
Полстянов Сергей Кристалл См, Металлург Лп 10 0 56 0.18 10 17.86 371.4
Чеботару Евгений Сибирь, Спартак Нч 10 1 110 0.09 10 9.09 963.1
Волков Максим Балтика, Волгарь, КАМАЗ, Сокол, Урал 10 3 117 0.09 10 8.55 741.2
Кленкин Данил Газовик , Тюмень 10 3 83 0.12 9 10.84 624.2
Пугин Алексей Динамо Бр, Ротор, Томь 10 0 83 0.12 7 8.43 577.0
Асеведо Рохас Герсон Мордовия, Урал 10 0 95 0.11 8 8.42 623.8
Микуцкис Томас Нижний Новгород, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М 10 0 153 0.07 10 6.54 1309.5
Безлихотнов Никита Балтика, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М 10 3 99 0.10 9 9.09 658.3
Семакин Максим Волга НН, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Енисей, Урал, Уфа 10 0 213 0.05 10 4.69 1623.3
Синяев Денис Авангард К 10 0 121 0.08 9 7.44 730.4
Анохин Сергей Авангард К, Витязь 10 1 84 0.12 9 10.71 566.7
Станковски Горан Сибирь 10 0 40 0.25 8 20.00 211.8
Сиверчук Александр Амур, Спартак Нч 10 1 122 0.08 10 8.20 907.8
Кочерга Антон Балтика, Знамя Труда 10 0 103 0.10 9 8.74 703.9
Петруш Роберт СОЮЗ-Газпром 10 1 59 0.17 10 16.95 439.7
Шевченко Сергей Кристалл См 10 0 62 0.16 9 14.52 280.4
Поляков Вячеслав Чита 10 0 81 0.12 7 8.64 294.6
Шейдаев Рамиль Зенит-2 10 3 13 0.77 6 46.15 101.7
Васильев Алексей Динамо Брл, Носта, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия, Сокол, Торпедо М, Уфа 9 0 106 0.08 7 6.60 629.6
Ахметзянов Ильдар КАМАЗ, Кубань, Нефтехимик, Сибирь 9 4 113 0.08 7 6.19 994.0
Кудаев Леонид Спартак Нч 9 5 228 0.04 9 3.95 1977.6
Балов Рустам Волгарь, Спартак Нч, Черноморец 9 0 107 0.08 9 8.41 595.3
Гогуа Гогита СКА-Энергия, Химки 9 6 54 0.17 9 16.67 452.8
Базаев Георгий Алания, Кубань, Луч-Энергия 9 0 69 0.13 8 11.59 403.1
Флореску Джордже Торпедо М 9 1 35 0.26 7 20.00 275.0
Шумейко Виталий Волгарь, Торпедо М, Химки 9 0 62 0.15 10 16.13 614.8
Петков Ивайло Кубань 9 6 65 0.14 9 13.85 612.7
Белоусов Сергей Жемчужина-Сочи, Сокол, Торпедо М, Шинник 9 3 115 0.08 9 7.83 808.9
Матяш Станислав Волгарь, Динамо СПб 9 0 81 0.11 8 9.88 574.3
Байрыев Азат Алания, Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Кубань, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия 9 0 140 0.06 8 5.71 1213.0
Рогачёв Сергей Динамо СПб, Урал 9 0 51 0.18 9 17.65 288.3
Поворов Максим Амкар, Кристалл См, Урал, Шинник 9 4 261 0.03 10 3.83 2419.9
Ходжава Гоча Алания, Анжи, Волга НН, Сахалин Ю-С, СКА-Энергия 9 0 139 0.06 8 5.76 1008.9
Катульский Алексей Волга НН, Урал, Шинник 9 0 198 0.05 9 4.55 1842.7
Беришвили Леван Металлург-Кузбасс 9 3 61 0.15 8 13.11 445.7
Тонга Патрис Динамо Мх, Кубань, Нефтехимик 9 8 154 0.06 9 5.84 1394.4
Айларов Амзор Алания, Волгарь, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия 9 2 117 0.08 9 7.69 735.2
Клещенко Сергей Металлург-Кузбасс, Сибирь 9 0 77 0.12 8 10.39 453.4
Савельев Алексей Анжи, Динамо Бр, Салют Бл 9 2 87 0.10 9 10.34 673.6
Новгородов Андрей Шинник 9 8 53 0.17 9 16.98 509.7
Бычков Алексей Факел, Шинник 9 0 53 0.17 9 16.98 334.1
Цораев Давид Анжи, КАМАЗ, СКА-Энергия 9 0 162 0.06 8 4.94 1223.3
Танделов Эльбрус Алания, Мордовия 9 1 130 0.07 8 6.15 745.0
Гриднев Даниил Анжи, Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Нефтехимик, Факел, Шинник 9 0 230 0.04 9 3.91 1689.3
Ойеволе Адесойе Газовик , Жемчужина-Сочи, Урал 9 0 208 0.04 10 4.81 1857.0
Хадарцев Батраз Алания, Тосно 9 0 51 0.18 7 13.73 393.8
Букур Георге Кубань 9 2 31 0.29 8 25.81 249.0
Зюзин Максим Звезда Ир, Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия, Спартак-МЖК 9 0 153 0.06 9 5.88 1251.7
Марков Николай Краснодар, Салют Бл 9 0 81 0.11 8 9.88 724.0
Старков Вадим СОЮЗ-Газпром, Лада, Салют Бл, Химки 9 0 268 0.03 9 3.36 2335.1
Шевченко Максим КАМАЗ, Лада, Носта 9 0 70 0.13 9 12.86 543.8
Сидоров Николай СОЮЗ-Газпром, Знамя Труда 9 0 78 0.12 9 11.54 578.8
Бобров Алексей Иртыш, Локомотив СПб, Рубин, Москва 9 0 72 0.13 8 11.11 576.8
Иванов Григорий Волгарь, Носта 9 0 49 0.18 9 18.37 366.1
Прискин Тамаш Алания 9 0 12 0.75 6 50.00 94.6
Зюзин Артур Балтика, Газовик 9 1 121 0.07 10 8.26 940.1
Гаурачс Эдгарс Енисей, Торпедо М 9 1 69 0.13 8 11.59 394.2
Гончаров Станислав Енисей 9 2 66 0.14 9 13.64 386.9
Гацко Андрей Балтика, Машук-КМВ, Торпедо Вл 9 0 137 0.07 8 5.84 723.3
Толстых Виктор Динамо Бр 9 0 135 0.07 9 6.67 850.0
Тодорович Иван КАМАЗ, Ротор 9 3 139 0.06 8 5.76 1211.9
Удодов Роман Машук-КМВ 9 0 74 0.12 10 13.51 646.8
Швец Марк Динамо Мх, Динамо СПб, Динамо СПб, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч, Уралан 9 0 101 0.09 8 7.92 640.7
Свижук Владимир СКА-Энергия 9 0 85 0.11 8 9.41 404.0
Лянге Валерий Металлург-Кузбасс, Сибирь 9 0 94 0.10 9 9.57 642.1
Рыбаков Сергей Амкар, Динамо СПб 9 0 63 0.14 9 14.29 354.1
Любобратович Звездан Рубин 9 1 22 0.41 6 27.27 150.2
Селенков Александр Кристалл См, Локомотив СПб 9 0 81 0.11 9 11.11 548.2
Семенов Сергей Локомотив СПб, Носта 9 0 29 0.31 8 27.59 255.9
Нивалдо Родригес Луч-Энергия, Сибирь 9 0 75 0.12 9 12.00 627.4
Глушаков Денис Звезда Ир 8 3 34 0.24 8 23.53 348.9
Зырянов Константин Амкар, Зенит-2 8 0 70 0.11 7 10.00 647.5
Соколов Дмитрий Торпедо М, Химик, Химки 8 0 82 0.10 8 9.76 693.0
Романович Анатолий Балтика, Динамо Мх, Краснодар, Луч-Энергия, МВД России, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч, Терек, Шинник 8 0 212 0.04 8 3.77 2148.3
Борзенков Альберт Авангард К, Сибирь, Сокол 8 0 162 0.05 9 5.56 1734.3
Шестаков Игорь Ротор, Сибирь, Химки, Черноморец 8 0 169 0.05 7 4.14 1362.5
Бендзь Сергей Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Ростов, Томь 8 0 139 0.06 8 5.76 1396.9
Обозный Максим Звезда Ир, Иртыш, Металлург Лп, Содовик 8 0 92 0.09 8 8.70 782.1
Алиев Курбан Балтика, Динамо Мх 8 0 42 0.19 6 14.29 267.5
Смирнов Дмитрий Торпедо М, Москва, Факел, Химки 8 0 42 0.19 8 19.05 438.6
Резников Станислав Балтика, Луч-Энергия, Носта, Шинник 8 0 149 0.05 8 5.37 1109.9
Нагуманов Роман Металлург-Кузбасс 8 3 76 0.11 8 10.53 556.6
Джиоев Георгий Жемчужина-Сочи, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Томь, Факел 8 0 114 0.07 8 7.02 1144.6
Йованович Миодраг Спартак-Чукотка, Химки 8 0 183 0.04 8 4.37 1785.3
Файзулин Виктор СКА-Энергия 8 0 51 0.16 8 15.69 409.1
Дядюн Владимир Ростов 8 0 32 0.25 8 25.00 237.9
Нуров Георгий Балтика, Нефтехимик, Томь 8 0 67 0.12 8 11.94 381.5
Дубинский Ренат Балтика, Динамо Ст, Урал, Шинник 8 0 116 0.07 8 6.90 1153.1
Туменко Александр Балтика, МВД России 8 0 117 0.07 7 5.98 1033.6
Шутов Александр Амкар, Томь 8 0 92 0.09 8 8.70 928.6
Хатаженков Владислав Витязь, Волгарь, Носта, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия, Химки 8 0 153 0.05 10 6.54 1473.9
Кожемякин Владислав Кристалл См, Металлург Лп 8 1 48 0.17 8 16.67 382.3
Отюцкий Андрей Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д, Черноморец 8 0 129 0.06 8 6.20 1309.1
Нестеренко Николай Волгарь, Химик 8 1 127 0.06 7 5.51 985.1
Джеладзе Гизо Балтика, Локомотив СПб, Рубин, Сокол 8 3 164 0.05 8 4.88 1365.3
Коваленко Константин Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп, Спартак Нч, Черноморец 8 1 65 0.12 7 10.77 528.1
Дуюн Владислав Балтика, Витязь, Локомотив НН, Сокол 8 0 105 0.08 8 7.62 1028.0
Гаракоев Сейт-Даут Ангушт, Луч-Энергия, Уфа, Факел 8 0 52 0.15 8 15.38 400.1
Иванов Дмитрий Анжи, Волгарь, Динамо СПб, Ростов 8 0 118 0.07 9 7.63 1122.9
Болов Руслан Волгарь, Спартак Нч 8 3 72 0.11 8 11.11 380.4
Уридия Мераби Волга НН, Нефтехимик 8 0 70 0.11 7 10.00 436.1
Родин Сергей Анжи, Кристалл См, Кубань, Металлург-Кузбасс, Спортакадемклуб 8 0 79 0.10 8 10.13 550.5
Семенов Владимир Арсенал Т, Металлург Лп, Рубин, Москва 8 0 129 0.06 8 6.20 1298.4
Агаев Эмин Анжи, Балтика, Динамо Бр, Москва, Химки 8 0 195 0.04 9 4.62 2031.1
Яблонский Василий Арсенал Т, Енисей 8 0 51 0.16 8 15.69 419.6
Гудков Алексей Кристалл См 8 0 92 0.09 8 8.70 936.4
Овсянников Александр Металлург Лп, Рубин, Урал, Факел 8 0 36 0.22 5 13.89 222.8
Жоржиньо Жорже Арсенал Т 8 1 43 0.19 7 16.28 310.3
Егоров Сергей Анжи, Балтика, СОЮЗ-Газпром 8 0 65 0.12 8 12.31 543.3
Крыштафович Егор Балтика 8 0 187 0.04 8 4.28 1758.9
Охтов Руслан Балтика 8 0 55 0.15 7 12.73 427.8
Федосов Альберт Авангард К, Динамо Бр, Кристалл См 8 2 144 0.06 9 6.25 1077.5
Мулашев Марат Иртыш 8 2 30 0.27 7 23.33 277.8
Киреенко Павел Зенит-2 8 0 35 0.23 7 20.00 281.4
Стоцкий Дмитрий Балтика 8 0 123 0.07 8 6.50 1208.4
Попов Михаил Балтика, СКА-Энергия, Уфа 8 0 226 0.04 8 3.54 2482.3
Тузовский Роман Волгарь, Ротор, Содовик, Факел 8 0 135 0.06 8 5.93 982.6
Осипов Евгений Жемчужина-Сочи, Мордовия, Уфа 8 0 83 0.10 9 10.84 924.0
Мулдаров Алексей Мордовия 8 0 80 0.10 7 8.75 889.9
Дворнекович Матия Нижний Новгород, Торпедо М 8 0 40 0.20 7 17.50 295.0
Игнатьев Сергей Арсенал Т, Балтика, Сибирь, Спартак НН, Торпедо Вл 8 0 116 0.07 8 6.90 786.5
Петров Александр Анжи, Волгарь, Торпедо Вл 8 0 80 0.10 8 10.00 467.1
Григорян Артур Металлург Лп, Салют Бл, Черноморец 8 0 47 0.17 8 17.02 279.9
Щеглов Сергей Авангард К, Химки, Чита 8 0 206 0.04 8 3.88 1884.6
Саргсян Карен Волгарь, Машук-КМВ, Черноморец 8 0 65 0.12 8 12.31 399.1
Силютин Андрей Анжи, Волга НН, Томь 8 0 168 0.05 8 4.76 1036.5
Минеев Максим Волга Ул, Носта 8 0 37 0.22 7 18.92 355.9
Волобуев Андрей Машук-КМВ 8 0 35 0.23 6 17.14 317.3
Розыев Артур Динамо Бр, СКА-Энергия, Урал, Черноморец 8 0 118 0.07 7 5.93 641.6
Дьячков Евгений Луч-Энергия, Нефтехимик, Рубин, Спартак-МЖК 8 0 156 0.05 9 5.77 1666.6
Токарев Максим КАМАЗ, Лада 8 0 89 0.09 8 8.99 533.5
Сигачев Анатолий Авангард К, Металлург Лп 8 0 47 0.17 7 14.89 311.3
Исмаилов Алияр Динамо Мх 8 0 65 0.12 7 10.77 690.1
Егоров Владимир СОЮЗ-Газпром, Спартак Нч 8 0 67 0.12 7 10.45 360.5
Сербин Андрей Лада, Мордовия 8 0 65 0.12 8 12.31 406.9
Зизилев Михаил Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп, Рубин 8 0 133 0.06 8 6.02 1216.8
Ульяницкий Виктор Нефтехимик 8 2 63 0.13 8 12.70 529.8
Комличенко Николай Дружба М, Кубань, Нефтехимик 8 0 59 0.14 8 13.56 380.4
Осташов Александр СКА-Энергия 8 0 58 0.14 8 13.79 226.1
Матюхин Виталий Волгарь 8 0 116 0.07 8 6.90 1006.6
Беспалых Сергей Енисей, Томь 8 0 33 0.24 8 24.24 280.8
Коновалов Валерий Томь 8 0 138 0.06 8 5.80 1484.4
Галеутдинов Александр Амкар 8 0 63 0.13 8 12.70 602.6
Гультяев Илья Енисей, Нефтехимик, Томь, Тосно, Уфа 7 1 104 0.07 7 6.73 1129.3
Гришин Виталий Химки 7 0 57 0.12 7 12.28 668.6
Бочков Андрей Луч-Энергия, Тосно, Урал, Уралан, Шинник 7 2 218 0.03 8 3.67 2380.6
Бурмистров Дмитрий Ростов, Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д, Черноморец 7 0 51 0.14 7 13.73 254.3
Темников Иван Динамо Бр, Томь, Урал 7 1 135 0.05 7 5.19 1286.6
Подружко Дмитрий Кубань, Лада, Луч-Энергия, Носта, Черноморец 7 0 108 0.06 6 5.56 655.9
Фролов Сергей Носта 7 0 31 0.23 6 19.35 139.6
Галыш Виталий Енисей, Уфа 7 0 96 0.07 6 6.25 762.6
Нежелев Анатолий Салют Бл, Тюмень, Химки, Шинник 7 0 154 0.05 7 4.55 1364.1
Акопянц Андрей Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Факел 7 0 77 0.09 7 9.09 872.4
Кебе Баи Али Ибра Анжи, Спартак НН 7 2 68 0.10 6 8.82 812.7
Шарин Сергей Витязь, Енисей, Сибирь 7 0 169 0.04 7 4.14 1358.3
Варламов Евгений КАМАЗ, Терек 7 0 59 0.12 7 11.86 737.9
Радкевич Владимир СКА-Энергия, Урал 7 0 99 0.07 6 6.06 1143.9
Пименов Михаил КАМАЗ 7 0 150 0.05 7 4.67 1193.1
Григоре Николае СКА-Энергия 7 7 105 0.07 7 6.67 1174.9
Самароне Леандро Да Роза Фернандес Арсенал Т, Рубин, Терек 7 0 78 0.09 7 8.97 851.6
Низовцев Максим Балтика, Черноморец 7 0 55 0.13 7 12.73 647.9
Сиукаев Гамлет Балтика, Волгарь, Динамо Мх, СКА Р/Д, Спартак Нч, Терек 7 1 133 0.05 7 5.26 1090.9
Коробкин Валерий Енисей, Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д 7 0 156 0.04 7 4.49 1791.7
Рамазанов Мурад Анжи, Динамо Бр, Ротор, Терек 7 5 151 0.05 7 4.64 1507.6
Юсупов Артур Химки 7 0 36 0.19 7 19.44 439.6
Дзахов Давид Волгарь, Нефтехимик 7 1 81 0.09 7 8.64 781.7
Каюмов Дмитрий Спартак-2 7 0 28 0.25 7 25.00 241.1
Сердюк Артём Балтика 7 0 28 0.25 6 21.43 223.9
Бакаев Михаил Алания, Анжи 7 0 145 0.05 7 4.83 1732.6
Буйволов Андрей Волга НН 7 0 119 0.06 9 7.56 1515.4
Кайнов Константин Лада, ФК Орел, Химки 7 3 59 0.12 7 11.86 639.0
Цыбуль Сергей Спартак Нч 7 0 38 0.18 6 15.79 428.0
Щеголев Александр Салют Бл, Факел 7 0 158 0.04 7 4.43 1919.9
Маркаров Михаил Анжи, СКА Р/Д 7 0 54 0.13 6 11.11 336.9
Растегаев Сергей СОЮЗ-Газпром, Енисей, Металлург Лп, Сокол, Факел 7 0 89 0.08 6 6.74 941.6
Стумбрис Ирмантас Москва 7 0 52 0.13 6 11.54 595.0
Лутовинов Сергей Амкар, Спартак-Чукотка 7 3 31 0.23 7 22.58 263.9
Чижиков Вадим Динамо Ст, Кристалл См, Факел 7 0 32 0.22 6 18.75 302.6
Гришин Геннадий Томь 7 0 52 0.13 6 11.54 402.1
Чекалин Алексей Тюмень 7 3 21 0.33 7 33.33 189.9
Сухарев Александр Чита 7 2 35 0.20 7 20.00 257.1
Емельянов Дмитрий Лада, Носта 7 0 87 0.08 7 8.05 854.3
Васильев Максим Металлург Лп, Салют Бл, Факел 7 0 117 0.06 7 5.98 693.3
Веселовский Константин Москва 7 0 38 0.18 7 18.42 403.7
Идигов Руслан Терек 7 0 37 0.19 7 18.92 298.6
Калешин Игорь Арсенал Т, Волгарь, Лада, Черноморец 7 1 251 0.03 7 2.79 2943.3
Шевченко Максим Амур, Балтика, Волгарь, Кубань, Салют Бл 7 0 208 0.03 8 3.85 1858.1
Михалев Владимир Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Сахалин Ю-С 7 0 76 0.09 7 9.21 491.7
Полуяхтов Владимир Газовик , Динамо СПб, Жемчужина-Сочи 7 0 138 0.05 7 5.07 1685.9
Жданов Алексей Луч-Энергия, Носта 7 3 49 0.14 6 12.24 289.0
Киселев Антон Байкал, Динамо Брл, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Металлург-Кузбасс, СКА-Энергия 7 1 162 0.04 7 4.32 1076.7
Стеклов Вадим Арсенал Т, Торпедо М 7 0 142 0.05 7 4.93 1725.4
Мавлетдинов Ринат Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Спортакадемклуб, Химки 7 2 114 0.06 7 6.14 773.1
Каратляшев Жумалдин Спартак Нч, Черноморец 7 1 76 0.09 7 9.21 493.3
Тимошин Никита Авангард К, Спартак Нч, Тосно, Факел, Шинник 7 0 80 0.09 7 8.75 889.9
Извеков Дмитрий Авангард К, Динамо СПб, Звезда Ир 7 4 82 0.09 7 8.54 611.4
Кабутов Дмитрий Газовик , Луч-Энергия, Ротор, Салют Бл 7 0 99 0.07 7 7.07 729.3
Першин Юрий Витязь 7 0 46 0.15 6 13.04 269.7
Гублия Беслан Дружба М, Луч-Энергия, Машук-КМВ, Металлург-Кузбасс, Терек 7 1 255 0.03 7 2.75 2825.7
Телегин Илья Анжи, Металлург Лп, Химки 7 0 95 0.07 7 7.37 531.4
Павленко Андрей Носта, Тюмень 7 0 106 0.07 7 6.60 1011.0
Едунов Алексей Анжи, Носта, Сибирь, Черноморец 7 0 132 0.05 7 5.30 814.9
Кутас Павел Динамо Бр, СКА-Энергия 7 0 118 0.06 7 5.93 1306.1
Гунько Сергей Балтика, Волга Ул, Кристалл См, Рубин 7 0 228 0.03 8 3.51 2710.6
Заикин Александр Волга Ул, Академия, Носта 7 1 52 0.13 5 9.62 284.6
Харитонов Станислав Амур, Металлург-Кузбасс 7 0 99 0.07 7 7.07 956.7
Мартинс Жоао Сибирь 7 0 54 0.13 7 12.96 339.7
Семакин Виталий Звезда Ир, Чита, СКА Р/Д, Химки 7 0 167 0.04 6 3.59 1505.1
Копилов Алексей Спартак-МЖК, ФК Орел 7 0 27 0.26 7 25.93 211.0
Читая Владимир Нефтехимик, Текстильщик 7 3 44 0.16 6 13.64 327.7
Хасханов Магомед Ангушт 7 3 41 0.17 8 19.51 527.1
Сантос Жуниор Динамо Бр 7 1 49 0.14 7 14.29 258.6
Сергиенко Николай Сибирь, Шинник 7 0 51 0.14 6 11.76 226.3
Чуркин Денис Спартак НН 7 0 37 0.19 7 18.92 318.3
Кочкаев Кирилл Чита, Сибирь 7 0 97 0.07 6 6.19 572.6
Завьялов Анатолий СОЮЗ-Газпром 7 0 134 0.05 6 4.48 1235.3
Максимчук Дмитрий СОЮЗ-Газпром, КАМАЗ, Металлург-Кузбасс, Нефтехимик 7 0 141 0.05 7 4.96 1254.0
Байрашев Рамиль Рубин 7 0 78 0.09 7 8.97 652.4
Тихомиров Алексей Кристалл См, Локомотив СПб 7 0 71 0.10 7 9.86 822.4
Лукьянчиков Анатолий Спартак Нч 7 0 43 0.16 7 16.28 374.1
Скавыш Максим Балтика 7 0 57 0.12 6 10.53 539.7
Мелкадзе Георгий Спартак-2 7 0 22 0.32 6 27.27 186.1
Леонардо Да Силва Анжи 7 0 21 0.33 6 28.57 235.6
Татарчук Владимир Краснодар, Спартак Нч, Торпедо М 6 0 74 0.08 6 8.11 605.5
Сенников Дмитрий Рубин 6 0 41 0.15 6 14.63 615.0
Афонин Вадим Газовик , Салют Бл 6 1 112 0.05 6 5.36 1628.7
Лебедев Юрий Балтика, Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Носта, Салют Бл 6 0 150 0.04 6 4.00 2045.3
Мамаев Юрий Балтика, Луч-Энергия, Динамо СПб, Шинник 6 0 95 0.06 6 6.32 911.8
Житников Алексей Витязь, Волгарь, Ротор, Салют Бл, Сибирь, Факел 6 0 152 0.04 6 3.95 2049.3
Попов Алексей Амкар 6 0 174 0.03 7 4.02 2481.7
Пятибратов Дмитрий Амкар, Волгарь, Мордовия 6 2 66 0.09 6 9.09 925.5
Волков Сергей Амкар 6 0 35 0.17 6 17.14 418.8
Виноградов Сергей Анжи, Волга НН, Кубань, Сахалин Ю-С 6 1 96 0.06 6 6.25 772.0
Ксанаев Марат Волгарь, Спартак Нч, Черноморец 6 0 169 0.04 6 3.55 1645.0
Гарбуз Константин Волга НН, Енисей, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч 6 0 149 0.04 4 2.68 1785.3
Луканченков Андрей Авангард К, Носта, СКА Р/Д, Содовик, Урал 6 1 99 0.06 5 5.05 1251.8
Ушенин Андрей Балтика, Кубань, Луч-Энергия, Черноморец 6 0 142 0.04 6 4.23 1677.5
Зуев Константин Анжи, Динамо Мх, Жемчужина-Сочи, Кубань, Нижний Новгород, Ростов, СКА-Энергия 6 0 163 0.04 6 3.68 1679.5
Ляпкин Дмитрий Балтика, Сатурн, Сокол, Химки 6 2 146 0.04 6 4.11 1926.5
Курочкин Кирилл Металлург Лп, Мордовия 6 1 32 0.19 6 18.75 285.8
Трусевич Максим Балтика, СКА-Энергия, Сокол 6 0 172 0.03 6 3.49 1703.0
Зайцев Николай Алания, Газовик , Мордовия, Нефтехимик, Тосно, Черноморец 6 0 68 0.09 6 8.82 923.2
Игнатович Павел Динамо Бр, Химки 6 3 25 0.24 6 24.00 232.0
Еркин Александр Торпедо М, Химик, Шинник 6 0 90 0.07 6 6.67 644.3
Корниленко Сергей Крылья Советов 6 0 27 0.22 5 18.52 247.7
Савочкин Сергей Амкар, Мордовия 6 0 125 0.05 6 4.80 1488.5
Мурыгин Станислав Спартак-МЖК, Торпедо М, Факел, Химки 6 0 52 0.12 3 5.77 370.5
Имреков Аркадий Витязь, Динамо Мх, КАМАЗ 6 0 77 0.08 6 7.79 459.3
Мануковский Александр Енисей, Химик 6 3 88 0.07 6 6.82 985.8
Липко Александр Локомотив НН, Нижний Новгород, Рубин, Салют Бл, Терек, Шинник 6 0 243 0.02 6 2.47 3353.8
Епифанов Алексей Балтика, Звезда Ир, Кубань, Ротор, СКА-Энергия, Содовик, Торпедо М, Урал 6 0 152 0.04 6 3.95 2033.3
Кацалапов Александр Торпедо М, Урал 6 0 107 0.06 5 4.67 1418.2
Варзиев Тамерлан Алания, Волгарь, Нефтехимик, Спартак НН 6 0 172 0.03 6 3.49 2092.2
Боциев Георгий Волгарь, Динамо Ст, Спартак Нч 6 1 63 0.10 6 9.52 786.0
Ионов Константин Нефтехимик, СКА Р/Д, Чита 6 1 59 0.10 6 10.17 519.8
Цаплин Андрей Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия, Сокол 6 0 127 0.05 6 4.72 1661.5
Тищенко Максим Арсенал Т, Волгарь, Енисей, Урал 6 2 71 0.08 6 8.45 941.2
Соловьёв Олег Сатурн, Уралан 6 0 44 0.14 5 11.36 437.0
Терехов Сергей Балтика, Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Химки 6 3 128 0.05 7 5.47 1660.3
Валикаев Артур Нижний Новгород, Содовик, Томь, Урал, Уфа, Химик, Шинник 6 0 127 0.05 5 3.94 1158.7
Иванов Егор Енисей 6 1 93 0.06 6 6.45 1100.2
Попов Артём Зенит-2 6 1 36 0.17 6 16.67 403.5
Дудолев Артём Арсенал Т, Сибирь 6 0 72 0.08 6 8.33 485.3
Гнану Ибрагим Алания 6 0 41 0.15 6 14.63 518.8
Хубулов Арсен Алания 6 2 44 0.14 6 13.64 484.5
Гаглоев Александр Алания, Газовик , Сахалин Ю-С 6 3 75 0.08 6 8.00 594.8
Альшин Ильнур Факел 6 0 29 0.21 5 17.24 337.5
Неретин Сергей Динамо Бр, Машук-КМВ, Сибирь 6 1 88 0.07 5 5.68 806.0
Литвинов Виталий Динамо Бр, Динамо СПб 6 0 37 0.16 5 13.51 432.0
Жданов Андрей СОЮЗ-Газпром, СКА Р/Д 6 0 55 0.11 5 9.09 447.5
Палачев Игорь Динамо СПб, Академия, Лада 6 1 42 0.14 6 14.29 383.2
Дуров Андрей Металлург Лп, СКА-Энергия, Урал 6 0 124 0.05 6 4.84 1732.3
Кондрашов Андрей Динамо СПб, Уралан, Химки 6 0 99 0.06 6 6.06 1417.8
Агапов Юрий Факел, ФК Орел 6 1 86 0.07 6 6.98 895.7
Кагазежев Роман Арсенал Т, Балтика, Кубань, Химки 6 0 66 0.09 6 9.09 555.3
Веселов Виталий Арсенал Т, Москва 6 0 38 0.16 5 13.16 369.3
Шапкин Роман Динамо Бр, Знамя Труда 6 0 141 0.04 5 3.55 1741.7
Бакшеев Владимир Носта, Сатурн 6 2 40 0.15 6 15.00 517.3
Варфоломеев Сергей Кристалл См, Сатурн 6 0 39 0.15 6 15.38 257.2
Тимофеев Сергей Локомотив НН, Сокол 6 0 52 0.12 5 9.62 727.2
Карлос Альберто Арсенал Т 6 0 64 0.09 6 9.38 729.5
Семянов Александр СОЮЗ-Газпром 6 0 70 0.09 5 7.14 584.0
Смуров Павел Луч-Энергия, Спартак НН, Химки 6 0 64 0.09 6 9.38 516.5
Грицына Юрий Арсенал Т, Сокол, Черноморец 6 1 76 0.08 6 7.89 812.8
Кудинов Дмитрий Томь 6 0 88 0.07 6 6.82 641.5
Федоров Александр Локомотив СПб 6 6 62 0.10 6 9.68 801.7
Неко Данило Алания 6 0 34 0.18 6 17.65 476.2
Корнилов Лев Динамо Бр, Динамо Брл, Луч-Энергия, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М, Урал 6 0 135 0.04 6 4.44 1144.2
Газинский Юрий Луч-Энергия, Торпедо М 6 0 80 0.08 6 7.50 932.5
Дорохин Павел Балтика, Динамо Мх, Мордовия, Салют Бл 6 0 121 0.05 6 4.96 1019.2
Миносян Артур Волга НН, Черноморец 6 0 77 0.08 6 7.79 722.7
Багаев Антон Иртыш 6 0 32 0.19 6 18.75 389.3
Рытов Михаил Балтика, Динамо Бр, КАМАЗ, Нижний Новгород 6 0 218 0.03 6 2.75 2840.2
Горбатюк Александр СКА-Энергия, Сокол 6 0 85 0.07 6 7.06 1183.3
Кириллов Вячеслав Байкал, Балтика, Металлург-Кузбасс 6 0 58 0.10 6 10.34 490.0
Фирсов Вадим Авангард К, Витязь, Волга Ул, Звезда Ир, Металлург Лп 6 1 101 0.06 5 4.95 1204.3
Стефанович Миодраг Металлург Лп, СКА Р/Д 6 3 90 0.07 6 6.67 1238.2
Антонников Алексей Носта, Салют Бл 6 0 58 0.10 6 10.34 514.2
Баськов Роман КАМАЗ, Академия, Носта 6 0 69 0.09 6 8.70 640.2
Хан Станислав Динамо Мх, Сокол 6 0 75 0.08 6 8.00 462.3
Новик Юрий Енисей 6 0 82 0.07 5 6.10 989.3
Борель Виктор Металлург-Кузбасс, Спартак НН 6 0 33 0.18 6 18.18 337.0
Кавецкий Александр Металлург-Кузбасс, Томь 6 0 149 0.04 6 4.03 1704.5
Паунежев Азамат СОЮЗ-Газпром, Дружба М, Спартак Нч 6 0 56 0.11 6 10.71 435.3
Надь Ладислав СОЮЗ-Газпром 6 0 20 0.30 6 30.00 154.2
Попов Виталий Чита 6 1 168 0.04 5 2.98 1858.8
Фещенко Александр Волгарь, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Академия 6 0 89 0.07 6 6.74 1251.2
Алексеев Александр Енисей 6 0 39 0.15 5 12.82 474.0
Узаков Руслан Носта 6 3 30 0.20 6 20.00 422.8
Кондрацкий Сергей Иртыш 6 0 27 0.22 5 18.52 296.5
Килин Антон КАМАЗ, Уфа 6 0 41 0.15 6 14.63 394.0
Зуев Александр Спартак-2 6 0 22 0.27 3 13.64 248.0
Мутари Амаду Анжи 6 0 29 0.21 5 17.24 368.3
Веркашанский Сергей Волгарь 6 0 40 0.15 6 15.00 227.0
Федотов Виталий Арсенал Т 6 0 32 0.19 6 18.75 358.8
Бугуи Жан-Жак Торпедо Арм 6 1 21 0.29 6 28.57 196.7
Григорьев Антон Алания, Кубань 5 0 88 0.06 7 7.95 1502.0
Гацкан Александр Ростов, Спартак НН 5 0 50 0.10 4 8.00 852.4
Мелешин Алексей Динамо СПб 5 0 40 0.13 5 12.50 537.2
Нагуманов Андрей Спортакадемклуб, Текстильщик 5 0 56 0.09 5 8.93 871.0
Кудинов Дмитрий Авангард К, Анжи, КАМАЗ, Динамо СПб, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия 5 0 126 0.04 5 3.97 1868.2
Яшин Сергей Волга НН, Шинник 5 0 56 0.09 3 5.36 735.8
Правосуд Сергей Сибирь, СКА-Энергия, Содовик 5 0 43 0.12 4 9.30 359.8
Рехтин Сергей Динамо Брл, Томь 5 0 130 0.04 5 3.85 2132.8
Олеников Николай Ротор, Сибирь, СКА-Энергия 5 0 157 0.03 5 3.18 2815.2
Кузнецов Евгений Балтика, Волга НН, Луч-Энергия, Химки, Шинник 5 0 161 0.03 5 3.11 1885.2
Штанюк Сергей Алания, Ростов 5 0 54 0.09 6 11.11 876.2
Смольников Игорь Жемчужина-Сочи, Торпедо М, Урал, Чита 5 0 71 0.07 6 8.45 941.6
Павлов Валерий Содовик, Сокол 5 0 74 0.07 5 6.76 843.2
Климавичюс Арунас Урал 5 0 25 0.20 5 20.00 414.0
Козлов Антон Авангард К, Балтика, Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Химки 5 1 83 0.06 5 6.02 835.0
Янбаев Ренат Анжи, Кубань, Химки 5 0 82 0.06 5 6.10 1113.6
Дышеков Аслан Ангушт, Иртыш, Сибирь, СКА Р/Д 5 0 98 0.05 5 5.10 1554.0
Джалилов Манучехр Нефтехимик 5 0 57 0.09 5 8.77 453.0
Кацаев Адлан Луч-Энергия, СКА-Энергия, Терек 5 1 55 0.09 5 9.09 616.2
Алексанян Артак Балтика, Торпедо Арм, Урал, Химки 5 1 72 0.07 5 6.94 685.8
Сирадзе Давид Спартак Нч 5 0 56 0.09 5 8.93 561.8
Джорджевич Славолюб Шинник 5 3 36 0.14 6 16.67 648.0
Гусейнов Мурад Анжи 5 0 22 0.23 4 18.18 144.6
Шаронов Роман Енисей, Рубин, Терек, Шинник 5 0 187 0.03 5 2.67 3188.4
Оразсахедов Вахыт Нефтехимик 5 1 44 0.11 5 11.36 378.0
Леандро Силва Волга НН 5 4 41 0.12 5 12.20 704.8
Беляев Максим Арсенал Т, Динамо Бр, Торпедо Вл, Шинник 5 0 54 0.09 3 5.56 943.8
Панфёров Андрей Волгарь, СКА-Энергия 5 0 101 0.05 5 4.95 1325.0
Михайлов Алексей Динамо СПб, Химки 5 0 22 0.23 4 18.18 344.6
Клюев Денис МВД России, Спартак-МЖК, Терек 5 0 43 0.12 4 9.30 661.8
Леонов Валерий Динамо Брл, Сибирь, Терек 5 1 45 0.11 5 11.11 614.8
Вознесенский Игорь ФК Орел, Химки, Шинник 5 0 51 0.10 5 9.80 352.2
Харлачев Евгений Балтика 5 3 14 0.36 5 35.71 233.8
Митин Сергей Амкар, Арсенал Т, Металлург-Кузбасс, Салют Бл, Текстильщик 5 1 96 0.05 5 5.21 1131.8
Герасимов Владимир Арсенал Т, Кубань 5 2 67 0.07 5 7.46 1033.8
Михайлов Сергей Авангард К, Носта, Ротор, ФК Орел 5 1 73 0.07 4 5.48 968.2
Зец Миодраг Балтика 5 0 30 0.17 5 16.67 349.0
Черниговский Андрей Динамо Бр, МВД России 5 0 54 0.09 5 9.26 711.0
Сикоев Тамерлан Спартак Нч 5 0 43 0.12 5 11.63 684.0
Битаров Роберт Алания, Динамо Ст, Спартак Нч 5 1 67 0.07 5 7.46 893.8
Ешкин Александр Динамо Брл, Лада, Металлург-Кузбасс 5 3 109 0.05 3 2.75 1192.4
Лагун Леонид Динамо Бр, СКА-Энергия, Томь 5 0 75 0.07 5 6.67 968.4
Бугаков Дмитрий Металлург Лп, Салют Бл, Сокол 5 0 211 0.02 5 2.37 3333.6
Фоменко Артурас Волгарь 5 1 31 0.16 5 16.13 410.0
Бородкин Александр Москва 5 0 47 0.11 5 10.64 782.6
Живанович Иван Ростов 5 0 38 0.13 5 13.16 669.4
Байрамян Хорен Волгарь, Ротор 5 0 48 0.10 5 10.42 572.2
Савичев Константин Спартак-2 5 0 34 0.15 5 14.71 500.6
Шаваев Алихан Спартак Нч 5 0 32 0.16 4 12.50 419.8
Пападопулос Михал Жемчужина-Сочи 5 1 14 0.36 5 35.71 197.2
Лихобабенко Валерий Анжи 5 0 63 0.08 5 7.94 895.0
Балалуев Анатолий СОЮЗ-Газпром, Динамо СПб, ФК Орел 5 0 47 0.11 5 10.64 510.0
Навоченко Виктор Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Уралан, Факел 5 0 52 0.10 5 9.62 648.8
Кулумбегов Артур Алания, Динамо Бр, Динамо Мх, Звезда Ир, Спартак-МЖК 5 1 104 0.05 5 4.81 1336.0
Иванов Евгений Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Динамо СПб, Металлург-Кузбасс, Терек 5 0 58 0.09 5 8.62 707.2
Бурлаченко Валерий Мордовия, Металлург Лп, Рубин, Сокол 5 0 101 0.05 5 4.95 1698.0
Рындюк Николай Кристалл См, Рубин 5 0 20 0.25 4 20.00 161.4
Попович Александр Москва 5 0 34 0.15 5 14.71 400.4
Кашенцев Николай Жемчужина-Сочи, Локомотив НН 5 0 67 0.07 5 7.46 868.6
Горлукович Сергей Локомотив НН, Москва 5 0 60 0.08 4 6.67 1042.0
Романов Вадим Металлург Лп, СКА-Энергия, ФК Орел 5 0 103 0.05 5 4.85 1477.8
Лычкин Вячеслав СОЮЗ-Газпром, Кристалл См, Локомотив СПб, Москва 5 1 71 0.07 4 5.63 854.8
Бесчастных Михаил Металлург Лп, Рубин 5 0 46 0.11 5 10.87 563.6
Неучев Игорь Металлург Лп, Факел 5 0 92 0.05 4 4.35 994.8
Табаков Павел Лада 5 1 114 0.04 5 4.39 1877.6
Ярков Евгений Амкар 5 0 120 0.04 4 3.33 1778.6
Богаев Дмитрий Зенит-2 5 0 31 0.16 5 16.13 510.4
Муллин Камиль Сокол 5 0 31 0.16 5 16.13 258.8
Малых Андрей Газовик 5 0 121 0.04 6 4.96 1878.2
Фатуллаев Азим Анжи, Енисей, Краснодар, Тосно 5 0 163 0.03 4 2.45 2289.6
Ложкин Андрей СОЮЗ-Газпром, КАМАЗ, Урал, Черноморец 5 2 261 0.02 5 1.92 4118.2
Федоров Максим Луч-Энергия, Динамо СПб, Торпедо М 5 1 86 0.06 4 4.65 1200.0
Тараканов Егор Волга НН, Краснодар, Нижний Новгород, Торпедо Арм, Торпедо М, Черноморец 5 0 108 0.05 6 5.56 1696.4
Полянин Дмитрий Волга НН, КАМАЗ, Нижний Новгород 5 0 261 0.02 5 1.92 3702.0
Нечаев Александр Ротор, СКА-Энергия, Содовик 5 1 130 0.04 6 4.62 1162.4
Земсков Михаил Торпедо Вл, Шинник 5 0 39 0.13 5 12.82 448.2
Гузь Дмитрий Луч-Энергия, Ротор, Тюмень 5 0 112 0.04 5 4.46 1690.6
Лайзанс Олег Енисей 5 0 81 0.06 5 6.17 1215.0
Руа Карлос Салют Бл, Спартак Нч 5 1 45 0.11 5 11.11 714.8
Богю Георге Авангард К, Салют Бл, Чита 5 0 59 0.08 5 8.47 695.0
Джикия Резо Анжи 5 0 32 0.16 5 15.63 279.2
Самойлов Максим Волга Ул, СОЮЗ-Газпром 5 0 134 0.04 5 3.73 1994.0
Юдкин Алексей Авангард К, Волга Ул, ФК Орел 5 0 131 0.04 5 3.82 1279.4
Разин Андрей Анжи, Звезда Ир 5 1 61 0.08 4 6.56 894.6
Лепский Максим Арсенал Т, Машук-КМВ 5 0 107 0.05 5 4.67 1402.2
Чхапелия Ника Балтика, Спартак Нч, Тосно 5 0 38 0.13 5 13.16 326.0
Шелест Тарас Енисей, СКА-Энергия, Спартак-Чукотка, Терек, Томь, ФК Орел 5 0 125 0.04 5 4.00 1791.2
Головин Алексей Динамо Бр, Факел 5 0 37 0.14 5 13.51 281.6
Ахильгов Абдулхамид Ангушт 5 0 63 0.08 5 7.94 1031.8
Барахоев Ахмет Ангушт 5 0 39 0.13 5 12.82 595.2
Гомленко Константин Динамо Мх 5 0 111 0.05 6 5.41 1759.8
Бойков Владимир Динамо СПб, ФК Орел 5 2 126 0.04 5 3.97 2148.4
Васильев Иван Амкар, ФК Орел 5 0 90 0.06 5 5.56 771.4
Тюменцев Сергей Иртыш, СКА-Энергия 5 0 182 0.03 5 2.75 2797.2
Сомченко Евгений Динамо Мх, Спартак НН 5 0 42 0.12 5 11.90 344.4
Драгичевич Мате Химки 5 0 26 0.19 5 19.23 242.2
Муканси Макдональд СКА-Энергия 5 0 21 0.24 5 23.81 288.4
Романов Кирилл СОЮЗ-Газпром 5 0 54 0.09 5 9.26 795.6
Хакимов Дамир СОЮЗ-Газпром, Шинник 5 0 85 0.06 5 5.88 1291.6
Зеликов Сергей Динамо СПб, СКА Р/Д 5 0 29 0.17 5 17.24 312.4
Сичинава Тенгиз Балтика, Кристалл См 5 0 73 0.07 5 6.85 1152.2
Морозов Владимир Нефтехимик 5 0 42 0.12 5 11.90 368.8
Павлюкович Сергей Амкар, Томь 5 0 112 0.04 5 4.46 1545.4
Ражо Давид Рубин 5 0 36 0.14 5 13.89 307.0
Романов Олег Спартак Нч 5 0 78 0.06 6 7.69 1238.6
Пинчук Константин Кристалл См, Кубань 5 2 26 0.19 4 15.38 321.2
Зязиков Руслан Ангушт 5 0 30 0.17 4 13.33 480.6
Костюков Михаил Волга НН, Химик 5 0 80 0.06 5 6.25 886.2
Ахба Дмитрий Байкал, Волгарь 5 1 26 0.19 5 19.23 267.6
Карасев Павел СКА-Энергия, Химик 5 3 58 0.09 5 8.62 863.4
Клейтон Рафаэль Тюмень 5 1 18 0.28 4 22.22 220.6
Кочубей Кирилл Анжи, Луч-Энергия, Ротор, СКА-Энергия, Черноморец 4 0 127 0.03 4 3.15 1871.0
Торбинский Дмитрий Спартак НН 4 0 24 0.17 4 16.67 512.8
Евсеев Вадим Торпедо М 4 0 20 0.20 3 15.00 449.5
Васильев Дмитрий Локомотив СПб, Шинник 4 0 72 0.06 4 5.56 1544.3
Звагольский Андрей Звезда Ир 4 0 18 0.22 3 16.67 251.5
Пошкус Робертас Сибирь, Урал 4 0 27 0.15 4 14.81 337.5
Калашников Вячеслав Динамо Бр, СКА Р/Д 4 0 39 0.10 4 10.26 648.0
Олексич Геннадий Шинник 4 0 23 0.17 4 17.39 425.3
Лайзанс Юрис Салют Бл, Факел 4 0 31 0.13 3 9.68 392.5
Бузникин Максим Балтика, Нижний Новгород, Шинник 4 1 58 0.07 4 6.90 704.0
Сквернюк Алексей Кубань, Уфа 4 0 41 0.10 4 9.76 433.8
Лобов Константин Витязь, Динамо СПб, Зенит-2, Луч-Энергия 4 0 162 0.02 4 2.47 3051.5
Семочко Дмитрий Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Уралан 4 0 131 0.03 5 3.82 2610.3
Черкес Александр Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород, Ростов, Сокол, Факел, Шинник 4 0 151 0.03 4 2.65 3049.0
Концедалов Роман Анжи, Волга НН, Спартак Нч 4 0 48 0.08 4 8.33 944.0
Пилипчук Сергей Волга НН, Спартак Нч, Шинник 4 0 40 0.10 3 7.50 712.3
Корчагин Эдуард Торпедо М 4 0 14 0.29 2 14.29 181.8
Скепский Денис Волгарь, Сахалин Ю-С, Торпедо М 4 0 38 0.11 4 10.53 401.3
Галиулин Вагиз Нефтехимик, Сибирь, Тосно 4 0 47 0.09 4 8.51 771.5
Будников Максим Мордовия, Носта 4 0 124 0.03 4 3.23 2445.0
Засеев Аслан Волга НН, Кубань, Лада, Луч-Энергия, Нефтехимик, Спартак Нч, Черноморец 4 1 330 0.01 4 1.21 6821.0
Путилин Сергей Ангушт, КАМАЗ, Торпедо Арм, Уфа 4 0 58 0.07 4 6.90 1061.5
Черевко Александр Нижний Новгород, Томь 4 0 153 0.03 4 2.61 2302.8
Замалиев Наиль Волга НН, Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч, Торпедо М 4 0 122 0.03 4 3.28 2235.5
Кажаров Назир Анжи, Волгарь 4 1 40 0.10 4 10.00 384.8
Головатенко Виктор Кубань, Сибирь 4 0 165 0.02 4 2.42 3574.3
Гошоков Арсен КАМАЗ, Спартак Нч 4 0 62 0.06 4 6.45 852.8
Булия Эдуард Шинник 4 0 26 0.15 4 15.38 365.8
Плопа Максим Балтика, Сибирь 4 0 135 0.03 4 2.96 2575.5
Саенко Иван Факел 4 0 13 0.31 3 23.08 267.0
Бут Владимир Черноморец 4 1 37 0.11 4 10.81 642.3
Долматов Илья Кубань, Сибирь 4 0 35 0.11 3 8.57 311.0
Бахарев Алексей Лада, Машук-КМВ, Носта 4 0 39 0.10 4 10.26 644.3
Хинчагов Вадим Сахалин Ю-С, СКА Р/Д 4 0 53 0.08 4 7.55 792.5
Мазаев Муса Терек 4 0 86 0.05 4 4.65 894.8
Брусникин Антон Динамо СПб, Текстильщик 4 0 40 0.10 4 10.00 498.5
Соколов Николай Балтика 4 0 34 0.12 4 11.76 437.8
Комадина Александр Кубань, Химки 4 0 40 0.10 4 10.00 886.3
Вука Мариян Кубань 4 0 13 0.31 4 30.77 121.5
Ландырев Евгений ФК Орел 4 0 31 0.13 4 12.90 380.8
Гайдуков Александр Мордовия, Ротор 4 0 53 0.08 4 7.55 990.3
Самойлов Виталий Балтика, Сокол 4 0 56 0.07 3 5.36 1029.0
Абрамидзе Валери Анжи, Химки 4 0 53 0.08 4 7.55 1177.5
Концевой Артем Черноморец 4 0 20 0.20 4 20.00 345.0
Дутов Александр Металлург-Кузбасс, Мордовия, Сокол, Уралан, Факел 4 0 164 0.02 4 2.44 2890.8
Саджая Эдики Анжи, Арсенал Т, Волга НН, Химки 4 0 97 0.04 5 5.15 1981.5
Федотов Владимир Арсенал Т, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Сокол, Урал 4 1 90 0.04 4 4.44 1795.8
Малыгин Александр Ротор, Торпедо М, Урал 4 0 98 0.04 6 6.12 2058.8
Бабич Александр Анжи 4 0 71 0.06 4 5.63 1195.5
Гордеев Андрей Анжи, Факел 4 0 151 0.03 4 2.65 3125.8
Стойкович Небойша Анжи 4 0 73 0.05 4 5.48 1508.0
Бакаев Улукбек Нефтехимик 4 1 11 0.36 3 27.27 204.3
Шерстнёв Алексей Мордовия, Тюмень 4 0 43 0.09 3 6.98 563.8
Столяренко Александр Сокол, Торпедо М 4 0 74 0.05 5 6.76 1498.5
Сушкин Вячеслав Динамо СПб 4 1 46 0.09 3 6.52 485.5
Зиновьев Максим Балтика, Волга Ул, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Динамо Мх, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп, Торпедо М, Факел 4 0 156 0.03 5 3.21 2909.3
Шахов Виталий Томь, Факел 4 0 25 0.16 4 16.00 483.0
Кучук Алексей Енисей, Кубань 4 0 40 0.10 3 7.50 312.5
Султонов Мухаммад Спартак Нч, Тосно, Шинник 4 0 77 0.05 4 5.19 1070.5
Палиенко Максим Зенит-2, Крылья Советов 4 0 40 0.10 3 7.50 522.3
Ревякин Алексей Анжи, Балтика, Жемчужина-Сочи, Салют Бл, Урал, Химки 4 0 213 0.02 4 1.88 4443.3
Сучков Александр Химки 4 0 28 0.14 3 10.71 433.8
Грязин Александр Рубин, Сатурн 4 0 48 0.08 4 8.33 796.8
Рогожин Дмитрий Знамя Труда, Химки 4 0 33 0.12 4 12.12 540.3
Иванов Николай Волгарь, Газовик , Металлург Лп, Содовик 4 0 152 0.03 4 2.63 2952.8
Карсанов Умар Алания, КАМАЗ 4 0 88 0.05 3 3.41 1120.0
Ямлиханов Радик Нефтехимик, Урал, Факел 4 0 89 0.04 4 4.49 1713.0
Микаелян Карапет СОЮЗ-Газпром, Сокол 4 0 21 0.19 4 19.05 342.8
Носов Максим Динамо Мх, Лада, Енисей, Мордовия 4 0 77 0.05 4 5.19 1388.8
Кузнецов Юрий Арсенал Т, Енисей, Шинник 4 0 38 0.11 4 10.53 573.5
Абрамов Виталий Волгарь, Мордовия, Урал, Уралан 4 0 87 0.05 4 4.60 1596.5
Губанов Олег Лада, Мордовия, Нижний Новгород 4 1 101 0.04 4 3.96 1790.5
Гальмаков Сергей Жемчужина-Сочи 4 0 30 0.13 4 13.33 587.8
Марцун Александр СОЮЗ-Газпром, Енисей, Факел 4 0 39 0.10 3 7.69 722.0
Фишман Константин Тюмень 4 0 38 0.11 3 7.89 815.8
Снигирев Алексей Москва, Химки 4 0 21 0.19 3 14.29 265.5
Крутов Сергей Енисей 4 0 13 0.31 4 30.77 221.3
Вершинин Алексей Урал 4 0 40 0.10 4 10.00 765.8
Крячик Евгений Кубань 4 0 13 0.31 4 30.77 215.5
Файзулин Ильшат Динамо СПб 4 0 16 0.25 3 18.75 263.5
Саркисов Эдуард Жемчужина-Сочи, Кубань 4 4 51 0.08 4 7.84 877.3
Гайнуллин Айрат Анжи, КАМАЗ, Нефтехимик, Рубин 4 0 146 0.03 4 2.74 3105.3
Седов Сергей Дружба М 4 0 31 0.13 4 12.90 412.3
Макаров Игорь Енисей, Металлург Лп, Факел 4 0 69 0.06 4 5.80 1181.0
Сутормин Алексей Волгарь 4 0 31 0.13 4 12.90 565.0
Магомедов Валиабдула Анжи, Балтика 4 0 53 0.08 3 5.66 406.0
Каленкович Виталий Балтика 4 0 101 0.04 4 3.96 1731.3
Локтионов Роман Волгарь, Тюмень 4 0 133 0.03 4 3.01 2579.8
Пономарев Владимир Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Мордовия, Содовик, Торпедо М, Тосно, Тюмень 4 0 173 0.02 4 2.31 3462.8
Марущак Кирилл Балтика, Волгарь, Енисей 4 0 165 0.02 5 3.03 3436.0
Жданкин Никита Газовик , Урал 4 0 54 0.07 3 5.56 530.5
Низовцев Константин Витязь, Газовик , КАМАЗ 4 0 53 0.08 4 7.55 709.0
Шляпкин Алексей Балтика, Газовик , КАМАЗ, Тюмень 4 0 135 0.03 4 2.96 1703.0
Симчевич Александр Мордовия 4 1 58 0.07 4 6.90 1285.3
Кулешов Юрий Мордовия, Сахалин Ю-С, Торпедо М 4 0 125 0.03 4 3.20 2718.8
Квасов Сергей Нижний Новгород, Химик 4 0 119 0.03 4 3.36 1487.8
Каратыгин Иван Торпедо Вл 4 0 39 0.10 4 10.26 821.0
Втюрин Павел Торпедо Вл 4 0 44 0.09 4 9.09 557.8
Родин Иван Торпедо М 4 1 24 0.17 4 16.67 307.5
Новиков Александр Урал 4 0 94 0.04 4 4.26 1989.5
Некрасов Михаил Авангард К, Нефтехимик 4 0 144 0.03 4 2.78 2736.5
Алферов Александр Енисей 4 0 63 0.06 3 4.76 932.8
Никезич Никола Кубань 4 0 31 0.13 3 9.68 401.8
Подоляк Иван Авангард К, Шинник 4 0 43 0.09 4 9.30 327.8
Ларин Дмитрий Авангард К, Динамо Бр, Кристалл См 4 0 147 0.03 5 3.40 3005.8
Авсюк Владимир Витязь, Динамо СПб, Металлург-Кузбасс 4 0 137 0.03 4 2.92 2515.8
Сахвадзе Георгий Динамо СПб, Машук-КМВ 4 0 122 0.03 4 3.28 2652.8
Бояринцев Николай Черноморец 4 0 34 0.12 3 8.82 334.0
Рябошапка Павел Нефтехимик, СКА-Энергия 4 0 69 0.06 3 4.35 1290.5
Тесак Лукаш Арсенал Т, Торпедо М 4 0 82 0.05 4 4.88 1771.8
Иашвили Сандро Анжи 4 0 21 0.19 4 19.05 337.8
Беличенко Виталий Динамо Брл, Чита 4 0 125 0.03 4 3.20 2044.5
Тихоньких Алексей Чита, Металлург-Кузбасс 4 0 54 0.07 4 7.41 685.8
Сылка Анатолий Лада, Машук-КМВ 4 0 120 0.03 4 3.33 2394.8
Гросу Эдуард Енисей, Металлург-Кузбасс 4 2 72 0.06 4 5.56 1344.8
Малаховский Максим Динамо СПб, Металлург-Кузбасс, Факел 4 0 73 0.05 4 5.48 753.8
Даурбеков Анзор Ангушт, Спартак Нч 4 0 52 0.08 4 7.69 666.0
Дзейтов Адам Ангушт, Спартак Нч 4 0 53 0.08 4 7.55 920.5
Гугуев Юсуп Ангушт 4 1 33 0.12 4 12.12 479.5
Зангиев Зелимхан Ангушт 4 0 32 0.13 4 12.50 457.0
Шипулин Сергей Динамо Мх, Кубань, Лада 4 0 102 0.04 4 3.92 1954.5
Пинчук Дмитрий Динамо Мх 4 0 32 0.13 4 12.50 342.5
Дорошенко Юрий Арсенал Т, КАМАЗ, ФК Орел 4 0 44 0.09 4 9.09 521.0
Жозимар Силва Терек 4 0 15 0.27 4 26.67 177.3
Юшков Павел Авангард К, Кристалл См 4 0 37 0.11 3 8.11 532.5
Соловьев Сергей Динамо СПб 4 0 28 0.14 3 10.71 424.0
Черников Владимир СКА-Энергия, ФК Орел 4 0 57 0.07 4 7.02 1201.8
Лагутин Дмитрий Сокол, ФК Орел 4 0 119 0.03 4 3.36 2076.0
Анисахаров Эдуард Нефтехимик 4 0 75 0.05 3 4.00 678.8
Пятенко Владимир СКА-Энергия 4 0 57 0.07 4 7.02 1061.5
Алиев Самир Уралан 4 0 13 0.31 3 23.08 224.3
Шарипов Геннадий Волгарь, Лада, Черноморец 4 0 74 0.05 4 5.41 1465.5
Богданов Эдуард Металлург Лп, Нефтехимик 4 0 36 0.11 4 11.11 513.5
Коган Павел Балтика 4 0 29 0.14 3 10.34 380.5
Дорофеев Артем Балтика, Локомотив СПб, Носта, Рубин 4 0 111 0.04 4 3.60 2091.8
Туренко Дмитрий Кубань, Спартак Нч, Москва 4 0 62 0.06 3 4.84 991.3
Алексеев Алексей Урал 4 0 40 0.10 4 10.00 773.8
Левченко Виталий Волгарь 4 2 31 0.13 4 12.90 539.5
Мирочник Дмитрий Носта, СКА-Энергия 4 0 43 0.09 4 9.30 655.0
Ахиджак Руслан Томь 4 2 43 0.09 4 9.30 837.8
Холмогоров Сергей СОЮЗ-Газпром 4 4 80 0.05 3 3.75 1716.8
Глухих Андрей СОЮЗ-Газпром 4 0 59 0.07 4 6.78 960.0
Евглевский Алексей Чита 4 0 112 0.04 4 3.57 2258.3
Гаевой Дмитрий Локомотив СПб, Носта 4 0 61 0.07 4 6.56 935.0
Решитка Марчел Носта 4 0 20 0.20 4 20.00 277.8
Карасев Борис Рубин, Сокол 4 0 37 0.11 3 8.11 666.5
Есин Владимир Динамо СПб 4 0 55 0.07 4 7.27 515.5
Ткаченко Никита Волгарь 4 0 11 0.36 2 18.18 75.0
Абушев Расим Динамо Ст 4 0 54 0.07 4 7.41 1002.5
Матвеев Михаил Локомотив СПб 4 0 79 0.05 4 5.06 1732.0
Сухов Павел Знамя Труда 4 2 40 0.10 4 10.00 884.0
Васильев Дмитрий Локомотив СПб 4 0 37 0.11 4 10.81 791.5
Гугуев Магомед Ангушт 4 3 28 0.14 4 14.29 526.5
Тимохин Ринат Арсенал Т 4 0 24 0.17 4 16.67 141.3
Гайдаш Андрей СКА-Энергия 4 0 27 0.15 4 14.81 509.0
Теленков Никита Тюмень 4 0 67 0.06 3 4.48 1331.0
Богданов Эдуард Байкал 4 0 20 0.20 3 15.00 353.3
Шевчук Сергей Сокол 4 0 34 0.12 3 8.82 599.3
Тихонов Дмитрий Спортакадемклуб 3 0 32 0.09 3 9.38 611.0
Кабанов Сергей Алания, Волгарь, Шинник 3 0 72 0.04 3 4.17 1872.3
Сухов Александр Уфа, Шинник 3 0 141 0.02 3 2.13 3785.7
Адамов Роман Сибирь, Терек 3 0 29 0.10 3 10.34 435.0
Коротков Александр Спортакадемклуб, Текстильщик, Химик 3 0 77 0.04 4 5.19 2197.7
Власов Олег Торпедо М 3 0 23 0.13 3 13.04 561.7
Волков Виталий Волга НН 3 0 14 0.21 3 21.43 325.7
Тарала Руслан Динамо Бр, Динамо Брл, Торпедо М 3 0 23 0.13 2 8.70 355.0
Горак Мартин Сибирь 3 0 25 0.12 3 12.00 648.0
Омельянчук Сергей Ростов, Томь 3 0 47 0.06 3 6.38 1371.0
Зинович Дмитрий Балтика, Сокол, Спартак Нч, Химик 3 0 47 0.06 3 6.38 1234.3
Крунич Бранислав Динамо Бр 3 2 14 0.21 3 21.43 355.0
Янотовский Василий СКА-Энергия, Томь 3 0 171 0.02 3 1.75 4517.3
Борисов Виктор Балтика, Ротор, Салют Бл 3 0 60 0.05 3 5.00 604.0
Джяукштас Роландас Балтика 3 0 69 0.04 3 4.35 1997.3
Калачёв Тимофей Химки 3 0 28 0.11 3 10.71 714.0
Немов Петр Крылья Советов, Томь 3 0 39 0.08 3 7.69 724.7
Тудор Кристиан Алания 3 0 25 0.12 3 12.00 446.3
Гицелов Петр Ростов, Факел 3 0 25 0.12 3 12.00 461.7
Микадзе Георгий Балтика, Жемчужина-Сочи, Мордовия, Салют Бл, Химки 3 0 151 0.02 3 1.99 4196.7
Костенко Алексей Металлург Лп, СКА Р/Д 3 0 37 0.08 3 8.11 689.7
Гиголаев Роланд Алания, Динамо СПб 3 0 68 0.04 2 2.94 1426.7
Зотов Александр Жемчужина-Сочи, Томь, Шинник 3 0 57 0.05 3 5.26 1389.0
Рикардо Сильва Шинник 3 0 33 0.09 3 9.09 982.0
Молодцов Артём Сокол, Торпедо М, Шинник 3 0 104 0.03 3 2.88 2932.0
Васянович Андрей Балтика, Динамо Бр, Жемчужина-Сочи, Ротор 3 0 59 0.05 3 5.08 1352.0
Жестоков Максим Волга НН, КАМАЗ, Нефтехимик, Химки 3 1 41 0.07 3 7.32 1136.7
Мищенко Михаил Алания, Ангушт, Луч-Энергия, Сахалин Ю-С, Торпедо М, Тосно 3 0 104 0.03 3 2.88 2594.7
Киреев Игорь Спартак Нч 3 0 12 0.25 2 16.67 300.3
Каркаев Алим Ангушт, Анжи, Кубань, Черноморец 3 1 67 0.04 3 4.48 1472.7
Астахов Дмитрий Волга Ул, Спартак НН 3 0 27 0.11 2 7.41 297.0
Шевченко Егор Мордовия, Шинник 3 0 76 0.04 3 3.95 1737.3
Тюнин Николай Спартак-МЖК, Урал, Химки 3 0 44 0.07 3 6.82 944.0
Леонченко Владимир Терек 3 3 16 0.19 3 18.75 426.7
Шкурат Виктор МВД России, СКА Р/Д 3 0 57 0.05 2 3.51 1014.3
Ширшов Николай СКА Р/Д 3 1 35 0.09 2 5.71 892.7
Кутарба Герман Машук-КМВ, СКА Р/Д 3 1 13 0.23 3 23.08 260.3
Гришин Сергей Анжи, Шинник 3 0 42 0.07 3 7.14 1069.3
Пирес Эдисон Роберто Жунио Спартак Нч 3 0 12 0.25 3 25.00 176.0
Штукин Игорь Авангард К, Звезда Ир 3 0 50 0.06 3 6.00 911.7
Мор Эдуард Луч-Энергия, Торпедо М, ФК Орел, Химки 3 1 96 0.03 3 3.13 2180.7
Снытко Сергей Кубань, Черноморец 3 0 37 0.08 3 8.11 1042.0
Ионов Александр Волгарь, КАМАЗ, Металлург Лп, Сокол 3 0 70 0.04 3 4.29 1190.7
Кусов Алан Анжи, Звезда Ир, Луч-Энергия, Спартак НН 3 0 48 0.06 3 6.25 898.0
Кусов Артур СКА Р/Д 3 0 18 0.17 3 16.67 342.0
Струков Сергей Авангард К, Металлург Лп 3 0 22 0.14 3 13.64 408.7
Зеленовский Владимир Носта 3 0 29 0.10 2 6.90 403.0
Догузов Альберт Факел, Черноморец 3 0 47 0.06 3 6.38 1209.3
Бестаев Валерьян Алания, Анжи, Волгарь 3 0 104 0.03 3 2.88 2185.3
Бельков Константин Носта, Черноморец 3 0 37 0.08 3 8.11 613.7
Майоров Лев Черноморец 3 1 73 0.04 3 4.11 1824.0
Джанашия Заза Балтика 3 0 12 0.25 3 25.00 273.0
Огородник Дмитрий СОЮЗ-Газпром, Динамо СПб, Металлург Лп 3 0 45 0.07 3 6.67 684.7
Гарин Вадим Сокол 3 1 60 0.05 3 5.00 1450.3
Теблоев Анатолий Волгарь, Машук-КМВ, ФК Орел 3 0 71 0.04 4 5.63 1934.3
Чайка Александр Динамо СПб 3 0 38 0.08 3 7.89 897.7
Мжаванадзе Кахабер Анжи 3 0 118 0.03 3 2.54 3124.3
Кузнецов Дмитрий Арсенал Т, Волгарь, Сокол 3 0 47 0.06 3 6.38 1283.0
Микалаюнас Саулюс Металлург Лп, Рубин 3 0 31 0.10 3 9.68 924.3
Енин Артем Спартак Нч, Урал, Шинник 3 0 119 0.03 3 2.52 2720.0
Васильев Александр Енисей, Сибирь, Торпедо Арм, Тюмень, Уфа 3 0 65 0.05 3 4.62 1269.3
Померко Алексей Крылья Советов, Торпедо М, Химки, Шинник 3 0 79 0.04 3 3.80 1949.3
Рябокобыленко Артур Балтика, Сокол, Спартак Нч 3 0 53 0.06 3 5.66 1141.0
Башкиров Евгений Томь 3 0 74 0.04 3 4.05 1759.3
Елисеев Александр Волгарь, Крылья Советов, Шинник 3 0 53 0.06 3 5.66 679.3
Бураев Ацамаз Алания, Луч-Энергия 3 0 39 0.08 2 5.13 465.7
Киракосян Барсег Енисей, КАМАЗ, Лада, Машук-КМВ 3 0 110 0.03 3 2.73 2086.7
Кобзарь Евгений Сахалин Ю-С, Химки 3 0 35 0.09 2 5.71 447.3
Лях Андрей Арсенал Т, Жемчужина-Сочи, Томь 3 0 50 0.06 3 6.00 1041.0
Кортава Дмитрий Байкал, Луч-Энергия, Торпедо М 3 0 39 0.08 3 7.69 574.7
Ткачёв Сергей Урал 3 1 14 0.21 3 21.43 352.0
Барсов Максим Газовик , КАМАЗ 3 0 44 0.07 3 6.82 632.3
Алиев Александр Анжи 3 1 15 0.20 3 20.00 242.0
Бухряков Денис Металлург-Кузбасс, Сибирь 3 0 180 0.02 3 1.67 4783.7
Запрудских Виталий Балтика, Сибирь 3 0 73 0.04 3 4.11 1663.3
Валентич Никола Алания, Анжи, Сибирь 3 0 144 0.02 4 2.78 3640.3
Цховребов Валерий Алания, Шинник 3 0 36 0.08 3 8.33 868.7
Газданов Артур КАМАЗ 3 0 34 0.09 3 8.82 523.0
Хрущёв Алексей Енисей 3 0 27 0.11 2 7.41 429.0
Букия Темури Волгарь 3 0 43 0.07 2 4.65 647.3
Зинков Вячеслав Зенит-2 3 0 33 0.09 3 9.09 967.3
Васкес Вальтер Нефтехимик 3 0 32 0.09 3 9.38 657.3
Панюков Андрей Балтика, Спартак Нч, Химки 3 0 27 0.11 3 11.11 394.3
Пономаренко Сергей Луч-Энергия, Химки 3 0 111 0.03 3 2.70 2842.0
Козлов Алексей КАМАЗ, Кубань 3 0 84 0.04 3 3.57 2338.7
Пикущак Игорь Краснодар 3 0 24 0.13 3 12.50 269.0
Евсеев Алексей Зенит-2 3 1 14 0.21 3 21.43 365.3
Рыков Владимир Волга НН, КАМАЗ 3 0 52 0.06 4 7.69 1487.3
Клабуков Дмитрий Волгарь, КАМАЗ, Шинник 3 0 46 0.07 3 6.52 1079.7
Гетьман Алексей Волгарь, Жемчужина-Сочи, СКА Р/Д 3 0 29 0.10 3 10.34 721.3
Заярный Владимир Арсенал Т, КАМАЗ, Сокол 3 1 59 0.05 3 5.08 1538.0
Некрасов Сергей Химки 3 0 19 0.16 3 15.79 531.7
Шуканов Юрий Динамо СПб 3 0 24 0.13 2 8.33 618.3
Спирин Денис Балтика, Динамо Бр 3 0 159 0.02 4 2.52 4198.3
Горбачев Александр Балтика, Енисей, Уралан 3 0 115 0.03 3 2.61 3178.3
Власов Дмитрий Локомотив НН 3 0 59 0.05 3 5.08 1722.0
Орешников Александр Металлург-Кузбасс, Нефтехимик, Уралан 3 0 145 0.02 6 4.14 4256.0
Макаров Александр Металлург-Кузбасс, Химки, Шинник 3 1 142 0.02 3 2.11 3194.0
Мухамадиев Мухсин Арсенал Т 3 1 15 0.20 3 20.00 404.3
Юдин Михаил Арсенал Т, Кубань, Металлург Лп, Металлург-Кузбасс 3 0 126 0.02 3 2.38 3159.0
Горелов Игорь Жемчужина-Сочи, Кубань, Локомотив НН 3 1 53 0.06 3 5.66 1486.3
Журавель Владимир Кристалл См 3 0 77 0.04 3 3.90 2098.7
Агеев Евгений Арсенал Т, Жемчужина-Сочи, Локомотив НН, Москва 3 0 73 0.04 3 4.11 1678.0
Буров Александр Анжи, Арсенал Т, СКА-Энергия 3 0 129 0.02 4 3.10 3515.7
Дмитриев Олег Рубин 3 0 24 0.13 3 12.50 539.3
Мурнов Михаил Балтика, Лада, Содовик 3 0 64 0.05 3 4.69 1616.0
Тасенко Виталий Кубань 3 0 28 0.11 3 10.71 721.7
Седунов Петр СОЮЗ-Газпром, Иртыш, Металлург Лп 3 0 40 0.08 3 7.50 900.3
Воронов Михаил Волгарь, Кубань, Нефтехимик 3 0 74 0.04 4 5.41 1891.7
Кудряшов Александр Авангард К, Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Факел 3 0 220 0.01 4 1.82 6073.3
Мордвинов Игорь Кристалл См, Чита 3 0 71 0.04 3 4.23 1270.7
Шубин Сергей Кубань, Металлург Лп 3 0 42 0.07 2 4.76 910.3
Перминов Алексей Томь 3 0 106 0.03 3 2.83 3060.0
Кошелюк Олег Енисей 3 0 93 0.03 3 3.23 2177.3
Тропанец Борис КАМАЗ, Сокол 3 2 38 0.08 3 7.89 1082.7
Саматов Олег Сатурн 3 0 22 0.14 3 13.64 624.3
Пискунов Дмитрий Академия, Носта 3 0 98 0.03 4 4.08 2756.7
Большаков Алексей Дружба М 3 0 38 0.08 3 7.89 1114.3
Коновалов Юрий Локомотив НН, Носта, Томь 3 0 27 0.11 2 7.41 399.3
Трухлов Михаил Арсенал Т, Динамо Ст 3 0 36 0.08 3 8.33 727.0
Баркалов Николай Химки 3 0 95 0.03 4 4.21 2038.7
Никулкин Виталий Мордовия 3 0 44 0.07 3 6.82 476.7
Зекох Мурад СОЮЗ-Газпром 3 0 34 0.09 3 8.82 668.0
Каратаев Александр СОЮЗ-Газпром, Академия, Нефтехимик, СКА Р/Д, Химки 3 1 71 0.04 3 4.23 1483.0
Плетнев Андрей Академия 3 0 40 0.08 2 5.00 1109.0
Манушин Роман Динамо Ст 3 0 32 0.09 2 6.25 787.7
Киреев Владимир Торпедо-Виктория 3 0 18 0.17 3 16.67 379.0
Осипов Сергей Иртыш, Чита 3 1 211 0.01 3 1.42 5446.0
Елич Петар Волга НН 3 0 13 0.23 3 23.08 154.0
Буйтраго Тамайо Даниэль Эстебан Спартак Нч 3 0 32 0.09 3 9.38 428.7
Ламбарский Игорь Енисей, Тюмень 3 0 22 0.14 2 9.09 329.3
Зелая Родольфо Алания 3 0 13 0.23 2 15.38 315.3
Хисамов Рафаэль КАМАЗ 3 0 62 0.05 3 4.84 1743.7
Маркин Михаил Мордовия, Тюмень 3 0 43 0.07 3 6.98 582.0
Шпичич Матия Сибирь 3 1 40 0.08 3 7.50 1145.3
Семенов Иван Носта, Торпедо Вл 3 0 54 0.06 3 5.56 1083.0
Чудин Иван Тюмень, Урал 3 0 44 0.07 3 6.82 1151.0
Хабаров Сергей Динамо Бр, Спортакадемклуб, Факел, Чита 3 0 82 0.04 3 3.66 1624.0
Фиев Николай Жемчужина-Сочи, Машук-КМВ 3 0 75 0.04 3 4.00 1661.3
Акбашев Роман КАМАЗ 3 0 18 0.17 3 16.67 314.7
Хлебников Александр Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Луч-Энергия 3 0 71 0.04 3 4.23 1588.0
Даниленко Артем Волга НН, Нижний Новгород, Спортакадемклуб 3 0 27 0.11 3 11.11 198.3
Эрлих Яков Ростов, Ротор 3 0 18 0.17 3 16.67 165.0
Бутырин Сергей Салют Бл 3 0 111 0.03 3 2.70 3125.3
Тонких Сергей Авангард К, Салют Бл 3 0 97 0.03 3 3.09 1835.0
Алиев Азер Енисей 3 0 53 0.06 3 5.66 989.7
Нарылков Сергей Байкал, Динамо Брл, Металлург-Кузбасс 3 1 70 0.04 3 4.29 1700.0
Мендоза Андрес Салют Бл 3 0 29 0.10 3 10.34 551.3
Саламатов Никита Зенит-2 3 0 12 0.25 3 25.00 209.7
Платика Михаил Нефтехимик, Шинник 3 0 70 0.04 3 4.29 1763.0
Давыдов Денис Спартак-2 3 0 9 0.33 2 22.22 222.3
Алексеев Сергей Енисей, СКА-Энергия 3 0 30 0.10 3 10.00 633.3
Аладашвили Кахабер Анжи, СКА-Энергия 3 0 70 0.04 4 5.71 1463.3
Симонов Сергей Балтика, Черноморец 3 0 50 0.06 4 8.00 985.7
Гаджибеков Альберт Анжи, Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп 3 0 74 0.04 3 4.05 1625.3
Чистяков Александр Звезда Ир, Чита, Нижний Новгород 3 0 124 0.02 3 2.42 3047.7
Алексеев Игорь Машук-КМВ, Носта 3 0 59 0.05 3 5.08 1085.3
Недорезов Андрей Чита 3 0 130 0.02 3 2.31 3721.3
Киселёв Сергей Балтика, Динамо Бр, Локомотив СПб, ФК Орел 3 0 242 0.01 5 2.07 6441.7
Погребан Константин Динамо Брл 3 0 28 0.11 3 10.71 632.0
Слесарчук Игорь Машук-КМВ 3 0 17 0.18 3 17.65 337.3
Бабенков Олег Луч-Энергия, Металлург-Кузбасс, Динамо СПб, Текстильщик, Тосно, Химик 3 0 67 0.04 3 4.48 1730.7
Спахич Амир Торпедо М 3 0 20 0.15 3 15.00 382.0
Снимщиков Денис Динамо Мх, Мордовия 3 0 46 0.07 3 6.52 1044.0
Олиницкий Виктор Сибирь 3 0 14 0.21 3 21.43 173.7
Лоц Виталий СКА-Энергия 3 0 212 0.01 3 1.42 6205.0
Радченко Роман СКА-Энергия 3 0 19 0.16 3 15.79 204.7
Богатиков Игорь Енисей, Содовик 3 0 17 0.18 3 17.65 211.3
Фоменко Олег Амкар, Ангушт, Нефтехимик, Спартак Нч, Спартак-МЖК, Урал 3 0 238 0.01 3 1.26 6030.7
Хабилов Алим Авангард К, Спартак Нч 3 0 40 0.08 3 7.50 623.3
Пустозеров Алексей Лада, Тюмень 3 0 38 0.08 3 7.89 708.0
Куга Роман СОЮЗ-Газпром, Енисей 3 0 162 0.02 4 2.47 4444.7
Оноприенко Евгений Салют Бл 3 1 23 0.13 3 13.04 341.7
Пичугин Олег Урал 3 0 60 0.05 3 5.00 1113.0
Попов Евгений Амур 3 3 35 0.09 3 8.57 928.0
Плахотин Игорь Амур 3 0 39 0.08 3 7.69 1066.0
Котовец Николай Чита 3 1 80 0.04 3 3.75 2262.7
Федорченко Артем Металлург-Кузбасс, Нефтехимик 3 0 98 0.03 4 4.08 2738.7
Киселев Владислав Динамо СПб 3 1 35 0.09 3 8.57 591.7
Криулин Станислав Арсенал Т, Кубань 3 0 50 0.06 3 6.00 1241.3
Ронжин Николай СОЮЗ-Газпром 3 0 94 0.03 3 3.19 2365.3
Денисеня Алексей СОЮЗ-Газпром 3 0 22 0.14 3 13.64 382.7
Тузиков Александр Мордовия 3 0 48 0.06 3 6.25 512.3
Харабара Андрей Нефтехимик 3 0 76 0.04 3 3.95 1536.3
Ягодкин Илья Спартак Нч 3 0 97 0.03 3 3.09 2501.0
Джеладзе Звиад Балтика, Кристалл См, Локомотив СПб, Сокол 3 2 143 0.02 3 2.10 4101.0
Вашингтон Нарсиа Волгарь 3 0 18 0.17 3 16.67 354.3
Тумаев Владимир СОЮЗ-Газпром 3 2 33 0.09 3 9.09 62.3
Сафронов Андрей Кристалл См 3 0 52 0.06 4 7.69 1097.0
Попов Олег Мордовия 3 0 33 0.09 3 9.09 412.0
Кушнир Василий Арсенал Т, Металлург Лп 3 0 52 0.06 2 3.85 1003.7
Илиев Илия Терек 3 0 30 0.10 2 6.67 604.3
Чобан Алексей Жемчужина-Сочи, Кристалл См 3 0 48 0.06 3 6.25 1108.7
Шмаков Алексей Химки 3 0 16 0.19 2 12.50 292.7
Шпитальный Вадим Амкар 3 0 58 0.05 3 5.17 934.3
Дзюбенко Геннадий Арсенал Т, Кристалл См, Томь, Факел 3 0 68 0.04 3 4.41 1714.7
Рожник Владимир Локомотив НН 3 0 11 0.27 2 18.18 230.0
Харламов Станислав Томь 3 2 65 0.05 3 4.62 1819.3
Топчиев Дмитрий Балтика, Спартак Нч 3 0 19 0.16 3 15.79 515.0
Иванов Константин Кристалл См 3 2 18 0.17 3 16.67 502.3
Гиппот Алишер Лада 3 2 22 0.14 3 13.64 565.7
Акиндинов Денис Локомотив СПб 3 0 17 0.18 3 17.65 324.0
Григорьев Денис Локомотив СПб 3 0 77 0.04 3 3.90 1587.3
Служителев Андрей Кристалл См, Енисей 3 0 52 0.06 2 3.85 1175.3
Сальников Михаил СОЮЗ-Газпром, Лада, Носта 3 0 56 0.05 4 7.14 1524.3
Долгов Павел Зенит-2 3 0 18 0.17 3 16.67 255.7
Васильев Максим Балтика, Енисей 3 0 102 0.03 3 2.94 2948.3
Боровик Александр СОЮЗ-Газпром 3 0 32 0.09 3 9.38 801.3
Хундадзе Мамука Локомотив СПб 3 0 60 0.05 3 5.00 876.3
Чуйченко Сергей Металлург Лп 3 0 18 0.17 2 11.11 388.0
Ловре Милан Металлург Лп 3 0 30 0.10 3 10.00 860.3
Лактионов Сергей Нефтехимик 3 0 40 0.08 3 7.50 1117.0
Галиев Рифат Рубин 3 0 29 0.10 3 10.34 475.7
Хамгоков Олег Спартак Нч 3 1 16 0.19 1 6.25 250.3
Гелоян Ишхан Балтика, Химик 3 0 86 0.03 3 3.49 1812.7
Алексеев Алексей Балтика 3 0 51 0.06 3 5.88 598.0
Плетин Василий СКА-Энергия 3 0 45 0.07 3 6.67 707.0
Чернухин Дмитрий Динамо СПб, Тосно 3 3 21 0.14 3 14.29 528.0
Макарчук Артем Балтика 3 0 24 0.13 3 12.50 663.7
Гатикоев Давид СКА-Энергия 3 2 22 0.14 3 13.64 263.7
Вуйович Горан Арсенал Т 3 0 23 0.13 3 13.04 218.3
Рахимич Элвир Анжи 2 0 40 0.05 2 5.00 1555.0
Степанец Павел Мордовия, Спартак НН, Урал, Уфа, Факел 2 0 121 0.02 2 1.65 4438.0
Иванов Андрей Сибирь 2 0 65 0.03 2 3.08 2645.0
Аравин Алексей Анжи, Волга Ул, Сибирь, Томь, Тосно 2 0 158 0.01 2 1.27 5863.0
Чиркин Григорий Анжи, Балтика, Динамо Брл, Сибирь, Тосно 2 1 135 0.01 2 1.48 5526.5
Денисов Никита Витязь, Звезда Ир, Ростов 2 0 44 0.05 3 6.82 1596.0
Кузьмин Олег Уралан 2 0 45 0.04 2 4.44 1946.0
Шумуликоски Величе Сибирь 2 0 30 0.07 2 6.67 1196.5
Колесников Андрей Луч-Энергия, МВД России, Нефтехимик, Салют Бл, Торпедо М, Урал, Факел, Черноморец 2 0 122 0.02 2 1.64 4523.5
Морозов Сергей Нефтехимик, СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М 2 0 47 0.04 2 4.26 1824.5
Самсонов Артём Динамо Бр, Динамо Брл, Сибирь, Торпедо М, Химик 2 0 126 0.02 2 1.59 4524.5
Бырлов Игорь СКА-Энергия, Черноморец 2 0 51 0.04 2 3.92 1394.5
Комаровский Дмитрий Ротор, Торпедо М 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 489.0
Липаткин Николай МВД России, Сибирь 2 0 28 0.07 2 7.14 708.5
Черногаев Сергей Волгарь, Динамо СПб, МВД России, Торпедо М 2 0 57 0.04 2 3.51 2080.5
Прошин Андрей Алания, Волга НН, Химик, Химки 2 0 142 0.01 3 2.11 5309.0
Борносузов Атанас Терек 2 0 34 0.06 2 5.88 1155.0
Дёмкин Андрей МВД России, Томь, Сибирь 2 0 37 0.05 2 5.41 792.5
Щербаков Евгений Анжи, Динамо Брл 2 0 19 0.11 2 10.53 815.5
Григалава Гиа СКА Р/Д 2 0 25 0.08 2 8.00 1125.0
Дранников Иван Нефтехимик, Содовик, Урал, Факел 2 0 129 0.02 2 1.55 4721.0
Данцев Александр Луч-Энергия, Урал 2 0 136 0.01 2 1.47 5628.0
Косенко Дмитрий Металлург Лп 2 0 32 0.06 2 6.25 1333.5
Лагиевка Кшиштоф Кубань 2 0 8 0.25 2 25.00 266.5
Шпаков Иван Жемчужина-Сочи, Металлург-Кузбасс 2 0 37 0.05 2 5.41 928.5
Михеев Артём Луч-Энергия 2 0 47 0.04 2 4.26 1395.0
Шешуков Александр Луч-Энергия, Сокол 2 0 56 0.04 2 3.57 2259.5
Мостовой Руслан Спартак Нч 2 0 170 0.01 2 1.18 7281.5
Мичков Дмитрий СКА-Энергия, Шинник 2 1 50 0.04 2 4.00 2083.5
Костич Зоран Урал, Шинник 2 0 28 0.07 2 7.14 782.5
Шестаков Дмитрий Спартак-МЖК, Факел, Сибирь 2 1 42 0.05 2 4.76 1141.0
Ещенко Андрей Химки 2 0 34 0.06 2 5.88 1505.5
Гетигежев Инал Волга НН, Газовик , Нижний Новгород, Ростов, Торпедо М 2 0 80 0.03 2 2.50 2887.0
Арзиани Зураби Анжи, Газовик , Сахалин Ю-С, Торпедо Арм 2 1 134 0.01 2 1.49 4252.0
Малюков Олег Анжи, Кубань, Спартак НН, Спортакадемклуб, Химки 2 0 69 0.03 2 2.90 2572.0
Голяткин Сергей Витязь, СКА-Энергия, Тюмень, Черноморец 2 0 99 0.02 3 3.03 3944.5
Климов Игорь Газовик , Енисей, Сибирь, Химки 2 0 164 0.01 3 1.83 6753.5
Ленгиел Роман Кубань 2 0 117 0.02 2 1.71 5000.5
Кириленко Денис Байкал, Витязь, Волгарь, Кубань, Ростов, Факел 2 0 64 0.03 2 3.13 1387.5
Новкович Раде Луч-Энергия 2 2 16 0.13 2 12.50 591.0
Филатов Валентин Динамо СПб, Тосно, Химки 2 0 41 0.05 2 4.88 1544.5
Камболов Руслан Волгарь, Нефтехимик, Нижний Новгород 2 0 38 0.05 2 5.26 1083.0
Логуа Ираклий Сибирь, Торпедо Арм, Факел 2 0 35 0.06 2 5.71 630.0
Иньяц Ненад Волга НН 2 0 19 0.11 2 10.53 360.5
Тагилов Мурад Химик 2 0 19 0.11 2 10.53 855.0
Садаев Заур Терек 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 224.5
Кадеев Константин Динамо Бр 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 624.5
Ибрагимов Адиль Факел, Химки 2 1 42 0.05 2 4.76 1747.5
Мирзаев Даврон Нефтехимик, Химки 2 0 19 0.11 2 10.53 301.0
Журавлёв Павел Сибирь 2 0 26 0.08 2 7.69 492.0
Смуров Георгий Авангард К, Динамо СПб, СКА Р/Д, Черноморец 2 0 32 0.06 2 6.25 865.0
Коваленко Александр Волгарь, СКА-Энергия, Спортакадемклуб, Черноморец 2 0 76 0.03 3 3.95 3243.0
Шкабара Олег Урал 2 0 25 0.08 2 8.00 619.0
Боков Максим Салют Бл, Терек 2 0 110 0.02 3 2.73 4806.0
Садаев Ризван Терек 2 0 21 0.10 2 9.52 492.0
Мазов Владимир Алания, Арсенал Т, МВД России, Салют Бл, Химки 2 0 108 0.02 2 1.85 4124.0
Булатов Рустем Анжи, Волгарь, Динамо СПб, Кристалл См, Кубань, Рубин, Томь 2 0 171 0.01 2 1.17 7115.0
Мицейка Дариус СКА-Энергия, Химки 2 0 44 0.05 2 4.55 1574.0
Харламов Сергей Рубин 2 1 119 0.02 2 1.68 5040.0
Ловчев Герман Авангард К 2 0 9 0.22 2 22.22 343.5
Демин Эдуард Волгарь, Кубань, Москва 2 0 122 0.02 2 1.64 5251.0
Матьола Денис Балтика, Волгарь, Динамо СПб, Кубань 2 0 176 0.01 2 1.14 6519.5
Герасименко Алексей Кубань 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 502.0
Семененко Семен Балтика, Кубань, Лада, Сибирь 2 0 68 0.03 3 4.41 2441.0
Хуриев Аслан Алания 2 0 21 0.10 2 9.52 432.0
Горин Александр Носта, Салют Бл, Сибирь, Факел, Шинник 2 0 177 0.01 2 1.13 7540.0
Сосновский Андриан СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М, Черноморец 2 0 40 0.05 2 5.00 1455.5
Соколов Сергей Мордовия, Факел 2 0 55 0.04 2 3.64 2079.5
Самойлов Николай Волгарь, Сибирь, Урал 2 0 177 0.01 2 1.13 7014.5
Малахов Евгений Волга НН, Металлург-Кузбасс, Уралан 2 2 46 0.04 2 4.35 1626.5
Гигиадзе Василий Уралан 2 1 15 0.13 2 13.33 364.0
Дэницэ Юлиан Черноморец 2 1 20 0.10 2 10.00 868.0
Гибадуллин Ренат Балтика, КАМАЗ 2 0 53 0.04 2 3.77 1958.0
Лазарев Алексей Металлург Лп 2 0 66 0.03 2 3.03 1739.5
Мосин Максим Металлург Лп 2 0 29 0.07 2 6.90 478.0
Храпковский Александр Салют Бл, Сокол, Урал 2 0 103 0.02 2 1.94 4497.0
Жаринов Михаил Анжи 2 0 35 0.06 2 5.71 1468.5
Пауло Эмилио Боргес Роша Волгарь 2 2 16 0.13 2 12.50 614.0
Воробьёв Андрей СКА Р/Д 2 0 25 0.08 2 8.00 518.5
Акаев Арсен Анжи, Динамо Мх 2 0 124 0.02 2 1.61 4346.0
Митрофанов Александр Кристалл См 2 0 19 0.11 2 10.53 444.0
Садиров Артур Динамо Мх 2 0 40 0.05 2 5.00 455.0
Умарбаев Парвизджон Нефтехимик, Химик 2 0 28 0.07 2 7.14 569.5
Джалилов Алишер Нефтехимик 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 1365.5
Паштов Руслан Химик 2 0 37 0.05 2 5.41 1062.5
Махмутов Руслан Нефтехимик 2 0 39 0.05 2 5.13 1150.0
Де Оливейра Вильям Артур Динамо Бр, Уфа, Шинник 2 0 128 0.02 2 1.56 4786.0
Агапцев Дмитрий Сокол 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 286.0
Соболев Владимир Химки 2 0 30 0.07 2 6.67 1219.5
Митришев Магомед Анжи 2 0 14 0.14 2 14.29 356.0
Гапон Евгений Спортакадемклуб, Факел, Химки, Шинник 2 0 114 0.02 2 1.75 4665.5
Кириллов Юрий КАМАЗ, Урал, Уфа 2 0 51 0.04 2 3.92 1653.0
Хонг Ёнг Чо Ростов 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 536.0
Дудиев Аслан Алания, СКА-Энергия 2 0 60 0.03 2 3.33 2418.5
Терентьев Денис Томь 2 0 24 0.08 2 8.33 904.5
Гаджибеков Али Анжи 2 0 46 0.04 2 4.35 1673.0
Гладышев Алексей Сибирь 2 0 99 0.02 2 2.02 3249.5
Ильин Александр Сахалин Ю-С 2 0 13 0.15 2 15.38 265.5
Скворцов Алексей Волгарь, Енисей 2 0 41 0.05 2 4.88 684.5
Кутин Денис Спартак-2 2 0 32 0.06 2 6.25 1345.5
Армаш Игорь Кубань 2 0 32 0.06 2 6.25 1399.5
Ерохин Александр СКА-Энергия 2 0 9 0.22 2 22.22 349.5
Горелишвили Михаил Тосно 2 0 17 0.12 2 11.76 445.0
Петров Илья Волга НН 2 0 55 0.04 2 3.64 1275.5
Якунин Денис Металлург Лп 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 307.0
Федин Сергей Содовик 2 0 29 0.07 2 6.90 639.0
Смирнов Андрей Арсенал Т, Витязь, СКА-Энергия, Уфа, Химки 2 0 109 0.02 2 1.83 4464.5
Зангионов Рафаэль Нефтехимик, Спартак НН 2 1 30 0.07 2 6.67 793.5
Удон Луис Динамо Мх, СКА-Энергия 2 2 55 0.04 2 3.64 2190.0
Свистунов Александр Арсенал Т, Волгарь, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Рубин, Черноморец 2 0 70 0.03 2 2.86 2376.5
Исаков Вадим Енисей 2 1 20 0.10 2 10.00 427.0
Ширшаков Дмитрий Луч-Энергия, Сатурн, Шинник 2 0 49 0.04 2 4.08 2021.0
Варфоломеев Дмитрий Кристалл См, Сатурн 2 0 29 0.07 2 6.90 935.5
Варламов Игорь Анжи, Локомотив НН, Спартак Нч 2 0 153 0.01 3 1.96 6566.5
Иванов Дмитрий Енисей, Рубин 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 306.5
Гришин Александр Луч-Энергия, Рубин, Шинник 2 0 71 0.03 2 2.82 2465.0
Мазур Василий Арсенал Т, Енисей, Сокол 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 1358.0
Журавлев Всеволод Локомотив НН, Металлург-Кузбасс 2 0 44 0.05 2 4.55 1707.0
Кайгородов Дмитрий СОЮЗ-Газпром, КАМАЗ 2 0 35 0.06 2 5.71 1198.0
Сухов Виталий Локомотив НН, Луч-Энергия 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 341.5
Ратников Дмитрий Кристалл См 2 0 12 0.17 1 8.33 418.0
Зиновьев Александр СОЮЗ-Газпром, Урал, ФК Орел 2 0 90 0.02 2 2.22 2607.0
Евдокимов Роберт СОЮЗ-Газпром, КАМАЗ, Нефтехимик, Сатурн 2 1 62 0.03 2 3.23 2004.5
Нечай Сергей Динамо Ст 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 693.0
Еник Тамази Дружба М, Торпедо-Виктория 2 1 26 0.08 2 7.69 915.0
Татарчук Владимир Локомотив НН, Енисей, Сокол 2 0 48 0.04 2 4.17 1496.0
Кузнецов Артур Жемчужина-Сочи, Нефтехимик, СКА Р/Д 2 0 57 0.04 2 3.51 1965.0
Опря Анатолий Кристалл См, Рубин 2 0 67 0.03 2 2.99 2919.5
Зангареев Сергей Мордовия 2 0 32 0.06 2 6.25 959.5
Кирсанов Иван Авангард К, Нефтехимик 2 0 74 0.03 2 2.70 2423.5
Щиголев Алексей Металлург-Кузбасс, Томь 2 0 199 0.01 3 1.51 8580.0
Кокоев Юрий Жемчужина-Сочи 2 0 9 0.22 2 22.22 217.5
Майоров Владислав Спартак-МЖК 2 1 6 0.33 2 33.33 180.0
Загуменный Эдуард Тюмень 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 560.0
Глухов Евгений Балтика 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 795.0
Гончаров Виктор Тюмень, Химки 2 0 44 0.05 2 4.55 1587.0
Потыльчак Михаил Лада 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 575.5
Еремин Олег Арсенал Т, Локомотив НН 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 353.5
Жуненко Сергей Мордовия, Металлург Лп 2 0 27 0.07 2 7.41 984.5
Мурашов Михаил Арсенал Т, Томь, Торпедо-Виктория, Химки 2 0 54 0.04 2 3.70 1951.5
Васильченко Виталий Дружба М 2 0 12 0.17 1 8.33 383.0
Баленко Александр Амкар, Спартак-Чукотка 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 581.5
Чудин Сергей Балтика, Локомотив НН 2 0 105 0.02 2 1.90 4163.5
Мурадымов Рашид СОЮЗ-Газпром, КАМАЗ 2 0 63 0.03 2 3.17 1917.0
Федоренков Сергей Тюмень 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 398.0
Ловчев Евгений Локомотив СПб, Москва 2 0 32 0.06 2 6.25 990.0
Алеманов Алексей Текстильщик 2 0 13 0.15 2 15.38 544.0
Клейменов Валерий Мордовия 2 0 25 0.08 2 8.00 529.0
Закиров Тимур Дружба М 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 512.5
Дементьев Сергей Тюмень 2 0 29 0.07 2 6.90 1079.0
Андреев Альберт СОЮЗ-Газпром 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 393.0
Тулинцев Дмитрий Динамо Ст, Кристалл См 2 0 68 0.03 2 2.94 2306.0
Иванов Александр Локомотив СПб 2 0 62 0.03 2 3.23 2057.5
Великодный Вадим Кубань 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 1339.5
Логинов Сергей Сатурн, Знамя Труда 2 0 27 0.07 2 7.41 955.0
Беришвили Паата Анжи, Машук-КМВ, Уралан, Факел 2 0 69 0.03 2 2.90 1986.0
Барбароусес Коста Алания 2 0 13 0.15 2 15.38 272.5
Сармонт Валерий Балтика 2 0 23 0.09 2 8.70 888.0
Шубладзе Александр Балтика, Мордовия 2 1 49 0.04 2 4.08 697.0
Сидяев Андрей Балтика, Волгарь, КАМАЗ, Содовик, Черноморец 2 0 160 0.01 2 1.25 5842.0
Зенин Андрей Волгарь 2 0 2 1.00 2 100.00 11.0
Кротов Вячеслав Волгарь, Спартак-2 2 0 31 0.06 2 6.45 749.0
Скворцов Александр Волгарь, Газовик , Звезда Ир 2 1 121 0.02 2 1.65 4291.5
Кале Элтон Газовик 2 0 25 0.08 2 8.00 688.5
Поляков Олег Динамо Бр, КАМАЗ, Торпедо М 2 0 41 0.05 2 4.88 1066.5
Федорив Владимир Енисей 2 0 35 0.06 2 5.71 1520.5
Лукьянов Иван Волга НН, КАМАЗ 2 0 41 0.05 2 4.88 656.0
Альмирон Хавьер Алехандро Луч-Энергия 2 0 26 0.08 2 7.69 898.5
Зайцев Константин Витязь, Мордовия, СКА-Энергия 2 0 159 0.01 3 1.89 6331.5
Казанцев Виталий Луч-Энергия, Нижний Новгород 2 0 86 0.02 3 3.49 3463.0
Семенов Андрей Носта, СКА-Энергия 2 0 79 0.03 2 2.53 3223.0
Зинин Илья Ротор, Торпедо Вл 2 0 77 0.03 2 2.60 3063.0
Чухлей Андрей Тюмень, Урал 2 0 55 0.04 2 3.64 1505.5
Лунгу Чисамба Урал 2 1 43 0.05 2 4.65 746.5
Аброскин Александр Факел 2 0 38 0.05 2 5.26 1012.0
Михалев Алексей Витязь, Факел 2 0 58 0.03 2 3.45 2281.0
Еремеев Владимир Факел 2 0 23 0.09 2 8.70 691.0
Герасименко Олег Факел 2 1 19 0.11 2 10.53 401.0
Рустан Дэнис Носта, Спортакадемклуб, Факел 2 0 41 0.05 2 4.88 1014.0
Наваловский Георгий Анжи, Волга НН, Металлург-Кузбасс, СКА-Энергия, Тосно, Химки 2 0 186 0.01 2 1.08 7957.5
Дебле Серж СКА-Энергия, Химки 2 0 30 0.07 1 3.33 717.5
Щадин Артем Торпедо Арм, Шинник 2 0 85 0.02 2 2.35 2859.0
Бороздин Игорь Авангард К 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 1031.0
Казанков Максим Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия 2 1 34 0.06 2 5.88 804.0
Лусикян Эдуард Волгарь, Мордовия 2 0 22 0.09 2 9.09 252.5
Рожков Павел Енисей 2 0 54 0.04 2 3.70 1203.5
Яковлев Максим Волгарь, Газовик , Ротор, Салют Бл 2 0 98 0.02 2 2.04 2970.5
Даниловский Сергей Химки 2 0 25 0.08 2 8.00 896.0
Митрович Никола Волга НН 2 1 20 0.10 2 10.00 642.5
Баламестный Виталий Краснодар 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 124.5
Жильцов Константин Динамо Бр, Локомотив НН, Нижний Новгород 2 0 29 0.07 2 6.90 1126.5
Кокоев Станислав Алания, Носта 2 0 32 0.06 1 3.13 417.0
Карлос Лопез Динамо СПб 2 0 20 0.10 2 10.00 326.5
Сафин Марат Волга Ул 2 1 29 0.07 1 3.45 966.5
Захлестин Александр Волга Ул, Содовик 2 0 78 0.03 2 2.56 2256.0
Дорош Анатолие Волга Ул 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 257.0
Ищенко Ян Динамо Бр, Кристалл См, СКА Р/Д 2 0 37 0.05 2 5.41 737.5
Вишняков Алексей Балтика 2 0 17 0.12 2 11.76 490.0
Коробка Владимир Волгарь, Тюмень 2 0 13 0.15 2 15.38 206.0
Ахтямов Даниэль Торпедо М 2 0 15 0.13 1 6.67 336.0
Милосавлевич Урош Звезда Ир 2 1 11 0.18 2 18.18 128.0
Нефедов Валентин Анжи, Арсенал Т, Звезда Ир, Локомотив НН 2 0 48 0.04 2 4.17 1744.0
Ефремов Дмитрий Волгарь, Машук-КМВ 2 0 82 0.02 2 2.44 2586.0
Калашников Евгений Авангард К, Машук-КМВ 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 656.5
Жуков Антон Анжи, Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Мордовия, Урал 2 0 129 0.02 2 1.55 5429.0
Ермак Олег Носта 2 0 15 0.13 1 6.67 428.0
Нафаш Анзор СКА Р/Д, Спартак Нч 2 0 44 0.05 2 4.55 1307.5
Приганюк Юрий СКА-Энергия, Спартак НН, Химки 2 0 56 0.04 2 3.57 1967.0
Антипов Артем Содовик 2 0 14 0.14 2 14.29 216.5
Грязнов Вадим Текстильщик 2 0 36 0.06 2 5.56 1187.0
Мемишевич Дамир Терек 2 0 31 0.06 2 6.45 1302.0
Мартинович Деян Терек 2 0 17 0.12 2 11.76 451.0
Головань Олег Авангард К, Кубань, Нефтехимик 2 0 73 0.03 2 2.74 2042.5
Гребеножко Александр Динамо Мх, Терек 2 0 33 0.06 1 3.03 904.0
Гоциридзе Реваз КАМАЗ 2 0 40 0.05 2 5.00 819.5
Чуравцев Алексей Лада 2 0 61 0.03 2 3.28 1140.0
Панкович Флорин ФК Орел 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 478.0
Данилин Максим Сибирь 2 0 35 0.06 4 11.43 1570.5
Савчук Владислав Содовик, Томь 2 0 35 0.06 2 5.71 997.0
Мелконян Борис Амур, Лада 2 0 45 0.04 2 4.44 892.0
Чебураев Андрей Анжи, Волгарь, Лада, Рубин 2 0 156 0.01 2 1.28 4924.0
Винтов Максим Динамо Мх 2 0 14 0.14 2 14.29 112.5
Пучков Сергей КАМАЗ 2 0 34 0.06 2 5.88 1500.0
Петров Светослав Кубань 2 0 13 0.15 2 15.38 444.5
Рябуха Владислав Чита, Факел 2 0 149 0.01 4 2.68 5692.0
Смышляев Андрей Чита 2 0 56 0.04 2 3.57 737.5
Захаренко Андрей Металлург Лп 2 0 88 0.02 2 2.27 2837.5
Иванов Денис Металлург Лп 2 0 58 0.03 2 3.45 1653.5
Галиев Александр Динамо СПб 2 2 22 0.09 2 9.09 700.0
Ковальчук Сергей СКА-Энергия 2 1 29 0.07 2 6.90 860.5
Раковский Игорь Сибирь 2 0 30 0.07 2 6.67 1026.0
Амиджич Зоран Арсенал Т, Химки 2 2 61 0.03 2 3.28 2478.0
Везденецкий Александр Арсенал Т 2 0 26 0.08 2 7.69 611.0
Джуркович Божо Арсенал Т 2 0 13 0.15 1 7.69 362.0
Евсин Игорь Балтика 2 0 31 0.06 2 6.45 1011.5
Музыка Юрий Балтика 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 523.5
Якубов Евгений СОЮЗ-Газпром 2 0 28 0.07 2 7.14 838.0
Минич Вадим СКА-Энергия 2 0 5 0.40 1 20.00 202.0
Спалевич Дарко Динамо Мх 2 1 15 0.13 2 13.33 337.0
Гордун Сергей Нефтехимик 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 384.5
Лапа Николай СКА-Энергия 2 0 96 0.02 2 2.08 3802.0
Власичев Андрей Балтика 2 0 14 0.14 2 14.29 306.5
Фиев Василий Балтика 2 0 17 0.12 2 11.76 648.0
Маковский Владимир Балтика 2 0 16 0.13 2 12.50 418.5
Ивлев Дмитрий Кристалл См 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 291.5
Корчагин Андрей Кристалл См, Енисей 2 0 41 0.05 2 4.88 1460.0
Даньшин Сергей Лада 2 0 19 0.11 2 10.53 449.5
Олейник Алексей СКА-Энергия 2 0 58 0.03 2 3.45 1862.0
Кириллов Сергей СКА-Энергия 2 0 9 0.22 2 22.22 166.0
Лауришас Айварас Факел 2 0 5 0.40 2 40.00 105.5
Сабо Тибор Волгарь 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 430.0
Андреев Сергей Дружба М, Кубань 2 1 79 0.03 2 2.53 3313.5
Зенченков Олег Чита, Металлург Лп 2 0 23 0.09 2 8.70 518.0
Алякринский Евгений Енисей 2 0 104 0.02 2 1.92 3558.0
Вернигоров Вячеслав СКА Р/Д 2 0 31 0.06 2 6.45 1085.5
Тихомиров Юрий СКА Р/Д, Химки 2 0 43 0.05 2 4.65 1828.0
Буямба Касембве СКА Р/Д 2 0 13 0.15 2 15.38 336.5
Искаков Мурат Спартак Нч 2 0 134 0.01 3 2.24 4838.5
Кирпичников Сергей Арсенал Т, Торпедо-Виктория 2 0 47 0.04 2 4.26 1657.5
Зеленов Сергей Енисей 2 0 35 0.06 2 5.71 624.0
Минасян Вардан Локомотив СПб 2 0 36 0.06 2 5.56 1193.0
Путраш Владимир Енисей 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 278.0
Симонов Андрей Енисей 2 0 43 0.05 2 4.65 1584.0
Мязин Сергей Металлург Лп 2 0 67 0.03 3 4.48 2806.0
Рылов Михаил Носта 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 537.0
Монасипов Равиль СОЮЗ-Газпром, Металлург Лп, Сокол 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 532.5
Кичин Валерий Анжи, Тюмень, Уфа, Химик 2 0 80 0.03 2 2.50 2940.5
Драгун Станислав Крылья Советов 2 0 26 0.08 2 7.69 886.0
Яшин Дмитрий Байкал, Сокол 2 0 17 0.12 3 17.65 518.0
Хубутия Акакий Мордовия 2 0 25 0.08 2 8.00 1081.0
Зотов Георгий Анжи, Металлург-Кузбасс, Салют Бл 2 0 42 0.05 2 4.76 1837.0
Магадиев Денис Енисей 2 0 30 0.07 2 6.67 1028.0
Смекаев Александр Академия 2 0 23 0.09 2 8.70 654.0
Середин Александр Чита 2 0 40 0.05 2 5.00 823.0
Машнин Сергей Металлург Лп 2 0 24 0.08 2 8.33 614.0
Эктов Вадим Металлург Лп 2 0 10 0.20 1 10.00 353.5
Вагазов Владислав Металлург Лп 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 190.0
Руданов Дмитрий Знамя Труда 2 0 31 0.06 2 6.45 819.5
Пинин Дмитрий Знамя Труда 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 1294.5
Коровин Владимир Знамя Труда 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 370.5
Полетаев Сергей Торпедо-Виктория 2 0 23 0.09 2 8.70 778.0
Корнев Сергей Торпедо-Виктория 2 0 40 0.05 2 5.00 1671.5
Зенин Аркадий Торпедо-Виктория 2 1 14 0.14 2 14.29 234.5
Фролов Андрей Тюмень 2 0 20 0.10 2 10.00 635.0
Попов Сергей Тюмень 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 684.0
Синичин Андрей Анжи 2 0 33 0.06 2 6.06 1263.0
Арутюнян Сергей Дружба М, Кубань 2 0 15 0.13 2 13.33 369.0
Тркуля Югослав Металлург Лп 2 0 17 0.12 2 11.76 663.0
Кондратьев Дмитрий Нефтехимик 2 0 17 0.12 2 11.76 342.5
Макаров Александр Балтика 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 459.5
Косянчук Роман Нефтехимик 2 0 8 0.25 2 25.00 101.0
Браун Форбс Фелисио Анандо Арсенал Т 2 0 6 0.33 2 33.33 140.0
Зорин Андрей Байкал 2 0 14 0.14 2 14.29 475.0
Джикия Георгий Спартак Нч, Химик 2 0 39 0.05 2 5.13 1604.5
Гащенков Михаил Химик 2 0 31 0.06 2 6.45 1089.0
Исаев Алексей Енисей 2 0 29 0.07 2 6.90 600.5
Гордиенко Руслан Луч-Энергия 2 0 32 0.06 2 6.25 552.0
Шарипов Альберт Томь 2 0 27 0.07 2 7.41 804.0
Кузьмичев Илья Химик 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 423.0
Яковлев Андрей Сокол 2 0 12 0.17 2 16.67 420.0
Айрапетян Арсен Шинник 2 0 18 0.11 2 11.11 257.5
Осипенко Максим Факел 2 0 10 0.20 2 20.00 443.0
Гаглоев Вадим Алания, Енисей, Мордовия, Нижний Новгород 1 0 93 0.01 1 1.08 6727.0
Таранов Иван Крылья Советов 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 1561.0
Круг Евгений Динамо Брл, Енисей, Мордовия 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 2457.0
Шпедт Евгений КАМАЗ, Нижний Новгород, Химки, Черноморец 1 0 78 0.01 2 2.56 6317.0
Павлюченко Роман Динамо Ст 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2149.0
Ефимов Сергей Динамо Бр, Торпедо М, Химки 1 0 51 0.02 1 1.96 4292.0
О`Коннор Гарри Томь 1 0 6 0.17 1 16.67 315.0
Синёв Михаил Арсенал Т, Рубин, Москва, Урал 1 0 146 0.01 1 0.68 12141.0
Хузин Рустем Амкар, Рубин 1 1 197 0.01 2 1.02 16970.0
Уваров Алексей Черноморец 1 0 3 0.33 1 33.33 69.0
Пономарёв Александр Витязь, Ростов, Торпедо М 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 3042.0
Балтиев Руслан Жемчужина-Сочи 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1396.0
Быстров Пётр Локомотив НН 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 882.0
Варакин Артём Волгарь 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 1460.0
Кириченко Дмитрий Мордовия 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 329.0
Йокич Джордже Динамо Бр, Торпедо М 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 2377.0
Кирсанов Максим Динамо СПб, Торпедо М 1 0 64 0.02 1 1.56 5029.0
Болихов Виктор Анжи 1 0 24 0.04 1 4.17 1406.0
Комбаров Кирилл Спартак-2 1 1 11 0.09 1 9.09 990.0
Рогов Александр Металлург-Кузбасс 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 1663.0
Шиховцев Дмитрий Текстильщик 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 231.0
Ятченко Дмитрий Крылья Советов 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 2148.0
Абрамов Алексей Черноморец, Шинник 1 0 43 0.02 1 2.33 1677.0
Ширко Александр МВД России 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 759.0
Бугаев Алексей Краснодар, Томь 1 0 53 0.02 2 3.77 4518.0
Ванев Михаил Динамо Брл, Томь, Чита 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 2434.0
Половинчук Дмитрий Торпедо Вл, Шинник 1 0 29 0.03 2 6.90 2158.0
Сабитов Ренат Сибирь, Сокол, Томь 1 0 91 0.01 1 1.10 6859.0
Аликин Павел Салют Бл, СКА-Энергия, Уфа, Чита 1 0 80 0.01 1 1.25 6640.0
Курданин Иван Волга Ул, Мордовия 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 444.0
Кобенко Андрей Амкар, Салют Бл, Черноморец 1 0 69 0.01 1 1.45 4331.0
Секретов Андрей Газовик 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 376.0
Рогочий Антон Балтика, Витязь, Кубань, Ростов, Сибирь, Спартак Нч, Химки 1 0 99 0.01 1 1.01 7895.0
Белецкий Максим Шинник 1 0 107 0.01 1 0.93 6247.0
Калашников Илья Витязь, Волгарь, Салют Бл, СКА Р/Д 1 1 86 0.01 1 1.16 5953.0
Давыдов Дмитрий Динамо СПб, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп 1 0 135 0.01 1 0.74 11759.0
Макаров Кирилл Металлург-Кузбасс, Химки 1 0 37 0.03 1 2.70 1155.0
Мовсесьян Андрей Локомотив НН, Спортакадемклуб, Терек 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 958.0
Джудович Миодраг Спартак Нч 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1849.0
Джефтон Феррейра Амур, Кубань 1 1 18 0.06 1 5.56 1317.0
Есиков Павел Волгарь, Черноморец 1 0 41 0.02 1 2.44 1619.0
Тетрадзе Омари Анжи 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 3426.0
Гвазава Левани Химки 1 1 10 0.10 1 10.00 827.0
Тринитацкий Алексей Балтика, Спартак НН 1 0 50 0.02 1 2.00 1811.0
Зубов Павел Иртыш 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 360.0
Петров Александр Химки 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 691.0
Нестеренко Сергей СКА-Энергия, Тосно 1 0 165 0.01 1 0.61 12657.0
Денисов Александр Арсенал Т, Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Нефтехимик, Салют Бл, Факел 1 0 157 0.01 1 0.64 11966.0
Данилов Сергей Тюмень, Уфа 1 0 57 0.02 1 1.75 3380.0
Макагонов Михаил Динамо СПб 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 766.0
Орехов Александр Кубань, Томь 1 0 62 0.02 1 1.61 5123.0
Бугаев Роман Кубань 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1881.0
Самусиовас Мантас Химки 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 916.0
Дроздов Юрий Витязь, Химки 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 3225.0
Кузнецов Андрей Звезда Ир, Сибирь, Химки 1 0 56 0.02 1 1.79 4476.0
Большаков Денис СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М 1 0 67 0.01 1 1.49 2170.0
Васин Виктор Нижний Новгород 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2726.0
Хуако Каплан Дружба М, СКА-Энергия, Спартак Нч 1 0 227 0.00 2 0.88 19488.0
Гетериев Казбек Алания, Жемчужина-Сочи 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1414.0
Макушев Андрей Балтика, Енисей, Металлург-Кузбасс, Носта, Черноморец 1 0 102 0.01 1 0.98 7140.0
Бурлак Тарас Волга НН, Крылья Советов 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 1068.0
Войнов Денис Торпедо М 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 435.0
Панковец Александр Содовик 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 854.0
Царикаев Тарас Алания, Торпедо Арм 1 0 82 0.01 1 1.22 6417.0
Шумилин Сергей Ротор, Сибирь 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 453.0
Смирнов Михаил Нефтехимик, Тосно 1 0 66 0.02 1 1.52 5196.0
Колесников Никита Динамо СПб 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 336.0
Маляка Дмитрий Ангушт, Волга НН, Енисей 1 0 61 0.02 1 1.64 4383.0
Чичерин Никита Сахалин Ю-С, Сибирь, Томь, Химки 1 0 70 0.01 1 1.43 5799.0
Панин Роман Иртыш 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1066.0
Эдиев Исмаил Металлург-Кузбасс, Мордовия, СКА-Энергия, Терек, Факел 1 0 81 0.01 1 1.23 5759.0
Дашаев Аслан Ангушт 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 2579.0
Цуроев Ислам Ангушт, Терек 1 0 53 0.02 1 1.89 1187.0
Шустиков Сергей Химик 1 0 53 0.02 1 1.89 4395.0
Сонин Александр Шинник 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 435.0
Кнежевич Зоран Газовик 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 874.0
Мамонов Антон Химки 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 259.0
Калоуда Любош Волгарь 1 1 7 0.14 1 14.29 584.0
Кристич Матия Луч-Энергия 1 0 88 0.01 1 1.14 7460.0
Чеминава Игорь Сибирь 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 398.0
Андреев Евгений Иртыш, Торпедо М 1 0 73 0.01 1 1.37 4086.0
Плиев Заурбек Алания 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 2891.0
Денисов Виталий Спартак НН 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 2694.0
Ерёмкин Владимир Торпедо М 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 807.0
Дериглазов Илья Лада 1 0 22 0.05 2 9.09 1706.0
Соломатин Андрей Анжи, Спартак НН, Торпедо М 1 0 37 0.03 1 2.70 2926.0
Тарасюк Станислав Витязь, Динамо СПб 1 0 37 0.03 1 2.70 2868.0
Гаранников Павел Чита 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 318.0
Дятель Андрей Спартак НН, Торпедо М 1 0 56 0.02 2 3.57 3821.0
Лошкарёв Дмитрий Краснодар, Содовик, ФК Орел 1 0 52 0.02 1 1.92 2090.0
Зоа Овона Люк Анжи 1 0 70 0.01 2 2.86 6124.0
Кордун Андрей Енисей 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 1575.0
Асланиди Георгий Звезда Ир, СКА Р/Д 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 952.0
Имреков Виктор Витязь, Динамо Мх, Звезда Ир, КАМАЗ 1 0 62 0.02 1 1.61 2188.0
Шмарко Александр Спартак НН, Терек 1 0 83 0.01 1 1.20 7118.0
Эдер Гуттереш Силвейра Терек 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 1750.0
Булатов Виктор Алания, СКА-Энергия, Терек 1 0 57 0.02 1 1.75 4020.0
Лисицын Евгений Терек, Факел 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 858.0
Фамильцев Александр Томь 1 0 79 0.01 1 1.27 5739.0
Улюмджиев Юрий Уралан 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 600.0
Коноплев Константин Волгарь, Динамо СПб, Текстильщик, ФК Орел 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 2342.0
Булич Радосав Спартак НН 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 2296.0
Фузайлов Рахматулло Звезда Ир, Лада, Носта, Шинник 1 0 86 0.01 1 1.16 6757.0
Гуськов Андрей Енисей 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 1403.0
Аксенов Игорь Арсенал Т, Кристалл См, Кубань 1 0 49 0.02 1 2.04 3610.0
Церюта Роман Амур, Балтика, Динамо Мх, Иртыш 1 0 58 0.02 1 1.72 3267.0
Тракис Валдис ФК Орел, Химки 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 867.0
Шаповалов Роман Динамо СПб 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1264.0
Антонов Алексей Кубань 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 161.0
Хусяинов Юрий Балтика 1 0 57 0.02 1 1.75 3157.0
Лунгу Владислав Носта 1 0 66 0.02 1 1.52 4989.0
Тедеев Роберт ФК Орел 1 0 32 0.03 1 3.13 2299.0
Котовенко Павел Мордовия 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 618.0
Гребнев Антон Сокол 1 0 24 0.04 1 4.17 748.0
Смирнов Владимир Ротор, Содовик, Урал, Факел 1 0 92 0.01 1 1.09 5790.0
Цаллагов Марат Машук-КМВ, Черноморец 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 2796.0
Фокин Максим КАМАЗ, Факел 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1371.0
Лущан Сергей Металлург Лп, Уралан 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 2140.0
Шабаев Ильдар Витязь, Енисей, Металлург-Кузбасс, Мордовия, Ростов 1 0 263 0.00 2 0.76 21610.0
Недорезов Игорь Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Металлург Лп, Металлург-Кузбасс, СКА-Энергия 1 0 179 0.01 1 0.56 14545.0
Ранджелович Предраг Анжи 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 529.0
Васянович Сергей Металлург Лп 1 0 47 0.02 1 2.13 1653.0
Фаустов Сергей Факел 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 825.0
Геращенко Вячеслав Уралан 1 0 33 0.03 1 3.03 2970.0
Сахаров Антон Сокол, Уралан, Черноморец 1 0 80 0.01 1 1.25 6773.0
Учуров Эдуард Металлург-Кузбасс, Уралан 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 1366.0
Никитин Андрей Салют Бл, Факел 1 0 43 0.02 1 2.33 2461.0
Абрамов Николай Балтика, Спартак-МЖК 1 0 34 0.03 2 5.88 2246.0
Какашвили Владимир СКА Р/Д 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 1270.0
Угаров Денис Иртыш, Локомотив СПб, Металлург Лп 1 0 55 0.02 1 1.82 4485.0
Махаев Андрей Химки 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 951.0
Мамедов Рамиз Арсенал Т, Волгарь 1 0 31 0.03 2 6.45 2399.0
Мусин Олег Динамо Бр, Металлург Лп, СКА-Энергия, Сокол 1 0 111 0.01 1 0.90 7486.0
Челядинский Артём Сокол 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1458.0
Кильдишев Николай Металлург-Кузбасс 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1308.0
Епуряну Сергей Сокол 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 1819.0
Бурзиев Шамиль Анжи, Динамо Мх, Черноморец 1 0 83 0.01 1 1.20 4483.0
Прудиус Владислав Локомотив НН, Сокол 1 1 11 0.09 1 9.09 812.0
Курбанов Ахмед Анжи 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 571.0
Добровольский Алексей Енисей 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 1035.0
Бурченков Сергей Авангард К, Уралан, ФК Орел 1 0 113 0.01 3 2.65 9093.0
Аксёнов Юрий Кристалл См 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 880.0
Федотов Семён КАМАЗ, Химик 1 0 49 0.02 1 2.04 3482.0
Друковский Владимир Иртыш, СКА-Энергия 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 3196.0
Цаллагов Ибрагим Крылья Советов 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 2961.0
Козлов Александр Спартак-2, Химки 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 590.0
Дмитриев Вячеслав Динамо Бр, Торпедо М 1 0 47 0.02 1 2.13 3526.0
Зобнин Александр Авангард К, Звезда Ир 1 0 43 0.02 1 2.33 1786.0
Хагуш Анри Арсенал Т, Нефтехимик, Спартак НН 1 0 51 0.02 1 1.96 3144.0
Жавнерчик Максим Кубань 1 0 33 0.03 1 3.03 2456.0
Не Марко Таддеи Кубань 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 970.0
Коломейцев Александр Торпедо М 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2030.0
Иванников Николай Газовик , Жемчужина-Сочи 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 606.0
Сиротов Владислав Шинник 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 1743.0
Васильев Андрей Динамо СПб, Зенит-2 1 0 45 0.02 1 2.22 3206.0
Суслов Кирилл КАМАЗ, Сокол, Спартак Нч 1 0 48 0.02 1 2.08 3777.0
Тен Пётр Анжи, Ротор, Томь 1 1 59 0.02 1 1.69 4640.0
Сердеров Сердер Анжи, Крылья Советов 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 295.0
Отставнов Дмитрий Нефтехимик 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 251.0
Абазов Руслан Спартак Нч, Тюмень, Факел 1 0 74 0.01 1 1.35 5369.0
Барабадзе Реваз Анжи 1 0 8 0.13 1 12.50 131.0
Цховребов Альберт Алания, Енисей, Тосно 1 0 42 0.02 1 2.38 2799.0
Пуцко Александр Спартак-2 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 2700.0
Амбарцумян Армен Торпедо Арм 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 1407.0
Булгару Симион Алания 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 2563.0
Чернов Евгений Енисей, Зенит-2, Химик 1 0 89 0.01 1 1.12 6618.0
Положани Артим Торпедо М 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1013.0
Идову Брайн Амкар, Динамо СПб 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1787.0
Зуев Илья Зенит-2 1 0 31 0.03 3 9.68 2602.0
Леонтьев Игорь Спартак-2 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2723.0
Федчук Артём Спартак-2 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 445.0
Зуйков Сергей Волгарь 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 3460.0
Таказов Сослан Алания, Тюмень 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 2714.0
Удунян Юрий Анжи 1 0 1 1.00 1 100.00 85.0
Вихров Денис Динамо СПб 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2080.0
Сорочкин Михаил Ангушт 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 724.0
Зайка Яков Шинник 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 143.0
Золотаренко Алексей Динамо СПб 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 594.0
Падерин Игорь Торпедо Арм 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 1025.0
Абдулавов Исламнур Анжи 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 239.0
Мирзов Резиуан Спартак Нч, Торпедо М 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 255.0
Голбан Игорь Жемчужина-Сочи, Шинник 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 1835.0
Божин Сергей Крылья Советов 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 1043.0
Лифоренко Андрей Локомотив СПб, Рубин 1 0 43 0.02 1 2.33 2683.0
Бритов Виктор Волгарь, Кристалл См 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 1875.0
Григорьев Максим Балтика, Нефтехимик, Сокол 1 0 49 0.02 1 2.04 2425.0
Михайлов Михаил Авангард К, Динамо Мх 1 0 42 0.02 1 2.38 3060.0
Гражюнас Тадас Волгарь 1 0 33 0.03 1 3.03 2942.0
Родин Вячеслав Лада 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 1227.0
Сапуга Андрей СОЮЗ-Газпром, Металлург-Кузбасс, Факел 1 0 65 0.02 1 1.54 5243.0
Юрищев Алексей Арсенал Т, Урал 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 2871.0
Арифуллин Алексей Москва 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 586.0
Афанасьев Андрей Сатурн 1 0 42 0.02 1 2.38 3780.0
Боровской Юрий Кубань, СКА Р/Д 1 0 22 0.05 2 9.09 1398.0
Бородюк Александр Москва 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 445.0
Эду Морейра Спартак-Чукотка 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 1040.0
Горохов Сергей Динамо Ст, Жемчужина-Сочи, Енисей 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 629.0
Какосьян Манук Волгарь, СКА Р/Д 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 1791.0
Дудник Андрей Лада 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1628.0
Мороз Юрий Локомотив НН, Москва 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 3489.0
Захаров Игорь Салют Бл, Томь, Факел 1 0 67 0.01 1 1.49 4718.0
Оганесян Саркис Рубин 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 1006.0
Кораблев Евгений Авангард К, Енисей, ФК Орел 1 0 81 0.01 1 1.23 6305.0
Жабко Валерий Металлург Лп, Сокол 1 0 58 0.02 1 1.72 4511.0
Морозов Олег Факел 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2506.0
Тарба Денис Дружба М, Кубань 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1212.0
Калайджан Арташес Жемчужина-Сочи, СКА Р/Д 1 1 22 0.05 1 4.55 1649.0
Семин Олег Лада, Локомотив НН 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 2987.0
Ханкеев Игорь Волгарь, Локомотив НН 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 1408.0
Масловский Андрей Динамо Бр, Носта 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 1139.0
Бровченко Виктор Локомотив НН, Металлург-Кузбасс 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 1835.0
Пениче Эвертон Арсенал Т 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 948.0
Бабий Александр Арсенал Т, Локомотив НН 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2224.0
Милованов Федор Томь 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 667.0
Темрюков Сергей КАМАЗ, Уралан 1 0 75 0.01 1 1.33 6182.0
Тернавский Владислав Волгарь, Динамо Ст, Локомотив НН 1 1 43 0.02 1 2.33 3060.0
Тувин Федор Амкар, Шинник 1 0 37 0.03 1 2.70 1624.0
Гальянов Андрей Балтика, Чита 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 1441.0
Махлюф Мухамед Рубин 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 371.0
Пискарев Сергей Сатурн 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 2520.0
Глебов Олег Сатурн 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 311.0
Паулиньо Фаустино Арсенал Т 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 472.0
Прыгунов Павел КАМАЗ 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 2595.0
Лапшин Сергей Амкар, Химки 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 1041.0
Черенков Андрей СКА-Энергия 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 286.0
Комаров Владимир Волгарь, Нефтехимик 1 0 55 0.02 2 3.64 3166.0
Гвилдис Дариус Арсенал Т 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 2016.0
Талалаев Андрей Томь 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 422.0
Парцикян Эдуард Рубин 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 2537.0
Ещенко Александр Арсенал Т, Динамо Бр, Жемчужина-Сочи, Мордовия, Металлург-Кузбасс, Москва, Черноморец 1 1 110 0.01 1 0.91 9138.0
Коробочка Станислав Спартак-Чукотка 1 0 2 0.50 1 50.00 85.0
Джубанов Владимир Анжи 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 1162.0
Павленко Александр Иртыш, Енисей, Спартак-Чукотка, ФК Орел 1 0 112 0.01 1 0.89 6880.0
Геращенко Владимир Амкар 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 2474.0
Сытников Олег Кубань 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 288.0
Бондарь Александр Волгарь 1 1 24 0.04 1 4.17 2160.0
Посылаев Эдуард Кубань 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 873.0
Коберский Денис Жемчужина-Сочи, Кубань 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1209.0
Бушманов Дмитрий Динамо Ст, Москва, Урал 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 1552.0
Ефремов Евгений Динамо Мх, Знамя Труда 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 2753.0
Лебедев Валерий Тюмень 1 0 32 0.03 1 3.13 2779.0
Баранов Роман Балтика, Тюмень 1 0 64 0.02 1 1.56 4786.0
Афонин Вячеслав Балтика, Тюмень 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1063.0
Яковенко Дмитрий Жемчужина-Сочи, КАМАЗ 1 0 56 0.02 1 1.79 4405.0
Пятницкий Андрей Сокол 1 0 2 0.50 1 50.00 43.0
Дмитриев Сергей Кристалл См 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 675.0
Майборода Сергей Балтика, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Металлург Лп, Торпедо-Виктория 1 0 58 0.02 1 1.72 4234.0
Трендафилов Димитар Факел 1 0 9 0.11 1 11.11 486.0
Прохоров Андрей Факел 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1520.0
Шурко Евгений СОЮЗ-Газпром, Иртыш 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1833.0
Найданов Владимир Чита 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 931.0
Ольшанскис Викторас Анжи 1 0 33 0.03 1 3.03 2417.0
Паземов Иван Томь 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 814.0
Батуренко Юрий Сокол 1 0 4 0.25 1 25.00 221.0
Серегин Андрей Кристалл См, Сатурн, СКА-Энергия, ФК Орел 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 1425.0
Майоров Алексей Торпедо-Виктория 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 1092.0
Югрин Эдуард КАМАЗ 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 895.0
Тихонов Игорь Рубин 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 564.0
Ершов Александр Нефтехимик 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 417.0
Матвеев Борис Локомотив НН, Москва 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 792.0
Тройнин Александр Кристалл См, Металлург Лп 1 0 43 0.02 1 2.33 2516.0
Грантовский Александр Волгарь 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 1398.0
Борисов Сергей Спартак-Чукотка 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 623.0
Решетников Игорь Металлург Лп, Содовик, Урал 1 0 68 0.01 1 1.47 5581.0
Колчин Юрий Лада 1 0 24 0.04 1 4.17 1509.0
Гаглоев Федор Динамо Ст 1 1 17 0.06 1 5.88 861.0
Муликов Андрей Динамо Ст 1 0 69 0.01 1 1.45 5974.0
Ольховик Максим СОЮЗ-Газпром 1 0 4 0.25 1 25.00 251.0
Давыдов Михаил Торпедо-Виктория 1 0 9 0.11 1 11.11 769.0
Кадыров Владислав Академия 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 740.0
Горбатенко Дмитрий Чита 1 0 55 0.02 1 1.82 2717.0
Хуажев Иосиф Спартак Нч 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 776.0
Кузнецов Дмитрий Арсенал Т, СОЮЗ-Газпром, Академия 1 0 79 0.01 1 1.27 5574.0
Гроховский Игорь Арсенал Т 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 734.0
Евлампьев Юрий Кристалл См 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 486.0
Шарипов Динар Носта 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1175.0
Гатикоев Тенгиз Спартак Нч 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 140.0
Ушаков Сергей Динамо Ст 1 0 70 0.01 2 2.86 5922.0
Четверкин Роман Динамо Ст 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 190.0
Костюк Владимир Анжи 1 0 32 0.03 1 3.13 1823.0
Фомин Вячеслав Нефтехимик 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 310.0
Костин Александр Спартак Нч 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 836.0
Салехов Илья Торпедо-Виктория 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 1662.0
Иванов Андрей Зенит-2 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1185.0
Николов Пламен Венелинов Томь 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 2197.0
Чуперка Валерий Анжи, Енисей, Спартак Нч, Томь 1 0 54 0.02 1 1.85 3251.0
Вандиньо Да Силва Алания 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 314.0
Алундерис Видас Балтика, Сибирь 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2565.0
Крючков Владислав Балтика, СКА-Энергия 1 0 89 0.01 1 1.12 6045.0
Печник Андрей Волгарь 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 2108.0
Тонев Никола Волгарь 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 836.0
Канаев Михаил Газовик , Тюмень, Химки 1 0 67 0.01 2 2.99 4062.0
Грошев Максим Газовик , Носта 1 0 52 0.02 1 1.92 4131.0
Моасир Алвеш Газовик 1 0 8 0.13 1 12.50 344.0
Баранов Алексей Газовик , МВД России 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 526.0
Шляков Евгений Динамо Бр, КАМАЗ 1 0 50 0.02 1 2.00 3884.0
Мухутдинов Альмир Волгарь, Динамо Бр, Краснодар 1 0 71 0.01 1 1.41 4946.0
Пьянченко Василий Енисей 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 1051.0
Пискунов Антон Динамо СПб, КАМАЗ, Луч-Энергия, Нефтехимик 1 0 111 0.01 1 0.90 8488.0
Сагиров Марат КАМАЗ 1 0 33 0.03 1 3.03 1463.0
Мустафин Рифат КАМАЗ 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1008.0
Тихий Дмитрий Луч-Энергия, Факел 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2295.0
Дубровин Юрий Краснодар, Луч-Энергия, Факел 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 2449.0
Беэ Джонатан Луч-Энергия 1 0 8 0.13 1 12.50 458.0
Соловей Михаил Волгарь, Луч-Энергия, Металлург-Кузбасс, Мордовия, Нижний Новгород, СКА-Энергия 1 0 216 0.00 3 1.39 18729.0
Купчин Антон СКА-Энергия 1 0 69 0.01 2 2.90 4299.0
Коффи Еуген СКА-Энергия 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 388.0
Гермашов Алексей Балтика, Лада, Носта, Торпедо Вл, Факел 1 0 199 0.01 2 1.01 15939.0
Шалин Сергей Торпедо Вл 1 0 41 0.02 1 2.44 3169.0
Дубровин Сергей Торпедо Вл 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 1807.0
Мельник Иван Динамо СПб, Урал, Химик 1 1 32 0.03 1 3.13 1800.0
Едигарян Артур Химки 1 1 8 0.13 1 12.50 436.0
Кролевец Кирилл Иртыш, Химки 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 2489.0
Ламанж Абдель Ротор, Шинник 1 0 130 0.01 2 1.54 11339.0
Стешин Евгений Волгарь, Шинник 1 0 64 0.02 1 1.56 4945.0
Шолохов Сергей Авангард К 1 0 65 0.02 1 1.54 4763.0
Терентьев Кирилл Авангард К, Динамо Бр 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 2962.0
Акимов Александр Балтика, Академия 1 0 85 0.01 1 1.18 6735.0
Джалович Марко Балтика 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 2411.0
Магкеев Марат Динамо Бр 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1904.0
Шелютов Олег Динамо Бр 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 831.0
Панков Евгений Динамо Мх, Жемчужина-Сочи, Спартак НН 1 0 48 0.02 1 2.08 3390.0
Сапаев Алексей Иртыш, Металлург-Кузбасс 1 0 56 0.02 1 1.79 4424.0
Рыбалко Максим Иртыш 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 895.0
Киверин Никита Иртыш 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 362.0
Багаев Александр Динамо СПб, Иртыш, СКА-Энергия 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 1397.0
Кнежевич Иван Краснодар 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 378.0
Семлер Борут Мордовия 1 0 32 0.03 1 3.13 1388.0
Ионов Илья Ротор 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 3189.0
Савин Александр Динамо СПб, Ротор 1 1 33 0.03 1 3.03 1580.0
Жирный Иван Салют Бл 1 0 177 0.01 1 0.56 12835.0
Чистяков Александр СКА-Энергия 1 0 9 0.11 1 11.11 127.0
Рязанцев Максим Урал 1 0 146 0.01 1 0.68 10290.0
Оганесян Арсен Сокол, Химки 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 250.0
Ткачук Роман Байкал, Металлург-Кузбасс 1 0 50 0.02 1 2.00 3681.0
Клименко Андрей Металлург-Кузбасс, Урал 1 1 118 0.01 4 3.39 7796.0
Волгин Андрей Металлург-Кузбасс 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1212.0
Ершов Михаил Динамо СПб 1 0 35 0.03 1 2.86 2932.0
Дегтев Денис Салют Бл 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 661.0
Тишкин Максим Мордовия, Уфа 1 0 63 0.02 1 1.59 3952.0
Осадчук Сергей Волга НН, Уфа 1 0 32 0.03 1 3.13 1100.0
Ломакин Александр Енисей 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 881.0
Кутепов Илья Спартак-2 1 0 24 0.04 1 4.17 2160.0
Измайлов Анатолий Витязь 1 0 55 0.02 1 1.82 3283.0
Соколов Сергей Краснодар 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1671.0
Сахневич Эдуард Луч-Энергия 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 836.0
Журавлёв Алексей Волга Ул, Металлург Лп 1 0 70 0.01 1 1.43 6096.0
Лукач Тихамер Нижний Новгород 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 91.0
Бодялов Александр Чита 1 1 299 0.00 1 0.33 26336.0
Агрофенин Анатолий Луч-Энергия, Чита 1 0 35 0.03 2 5.71 2138.0
Лесков Иван Чита 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 2062.0
Панов Виталий КАМАЗ, ФК Орел 1 0 40 0.03 1 2.50 2881.0
Новосельцев Иван Торпедо М 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 1398.0
Леничко Валерий Витязь 1 0 2 0.50 1 50.00 62.0
Алекс Энрике Волга Ул 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 1307.0
Мустафин Михаил Волга Ул 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 1128.0
Селезнёв Кирилл Волга Ул 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 454.0
Кондаков Юрий Динамо Брл, Кубань, Мордовия, Содовик 1 0 129 0.01 1 0.78 10670.0
Исайченко Виктор Динамо Брл, Металлург-Кузбасс, Спартак НН, Томь 1 0 171 0.01 1 0.58 13713.0
Марков Андрей Динамо Брл 1 0 24 0.04 2 8.33 1746.0
Агафонов Андрей Динамо Брл 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 1198.0
Пытлев Дмитрий Байкал, Звезда Ир 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2424.0
Ющук Алексей Байкал, Звезда Ир 1 0 33 0.03 1 3.03 2281.0
Сытник Александр Звезда Ир 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 558.0
Шевелев Денис Машук-КМВ 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1586.0
Мулляр Михаил Машук-КМВ 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 753.0
Рейзвих Иван Металлург-Кузбасс 1 0 37 0.03 1 2.70 2791.0
Арзуманян Роберт СКА-Энергия 1 0 3 0.33 1 33.33 270.0
Григалашвили Шота СКА-Энергия 1 0 8 0.13 1 12.50 503.0
Мартинс Телес Бруно Крылья Советов 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1587.0
Шумских Алексей Торпедо М 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 794.0
Бугаёв Игорь Урал 1 0 6 0.17 1 16.67 186.0
Комленок Виктор СКА Р/Д 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 2763.0
Хиусфреди Давид Спортакадемклуб 1 0 9 0.11 1 11.11 175.0
Гусак Дмитрий Динамо Бр, Динамо СПб, Спортакадемклуб 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 1539.0
Рейс Лино Алания 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 1069.0
Анокич Владимир Звезда Ир 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 926.0
Романович Сергей Амур, Звезда Ир, Машук-КМВ 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 632.0
Колчин Денис Машук-КМВ 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 668.0
Мацюра Андрей Металлург-Кузбасс, Терек 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 1401.0
Якушкин Михаил Мордовия 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 197.0
Рябых Андрей Мордовия, Сокол 1 0 111 0.01 1 0.90 7345.0
Ювенко Сергей Мордовия 1 0 9 0.11 1 11.11 90.0
Губайдуллин Артур Содовик 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 639.0
Шестаков Кирилл Содовик 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 564.0
Синеоков Константин Динамо Ст, Спартак Нч, Спартак-МЖК 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 2266.0
Фролов Владимир Динамо Мх, Спартак-МЖК 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 1050.0
Жилочкин Виталий Спартак-МЖК 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 630.0
Паклянов Николай Текстильщик 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 2013.0
Пугин Виталий Текстильщик 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 2984.0
Струтынский Дмитрий Авангард К 1 0 48 0.02 1 2.08 3433.0
Албаков Ваха Ангушт 1 0 47 0.02 1 2.13 3662.0
Келигов Ваха Ангушт 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 1344.0
Стрельцов Виталий Балтика, Динамо Мх 1 0 44 0.02 1 2.27 2997.0
Сережкин Дмитрий Динамо Бр 1 0 110 0.01 1 0.91 8770.0
Старовик Виталий Динамо Мх, Машук-КМВ 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 1373.0
Брева Алушпа Машук-КМВ 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 517.0
Хозиев Марат Лада, Машук-КМВ 1 1 31 0.03 1 3.23 1316.0
Булановский Александр Енисей 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 713.0
Шипунов Андрей Енисей 1 0 37 0.03 2 5.41 2310.0
Бубчиков Андрей Авангард К, ФК Орел 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1885.0
Пальчиков Александр Факел 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 2177.0
Космодемьянский Дмитрий Факел 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 189.0
Миронов Анатолий Авангард К 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 1682.0
Топинка Олег Амур 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 2143.0
Булатович Владимир Амур 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 461.0
Смирнов Александр Амур, Луч-Энергия 1 0 45 0.02 1 2.22 2306.0
Сидельников Антон Амур 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 1186.0
Заворотнюк Андрей Металлург Лп 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 656.0
Печинин Александр Металлург Лп 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 256.0
Бебчук Иван Динамо СПб 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 1820.0
Толок Олег Динамо Мх, Кристалл См, Динамо СПб 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 3201.0
Никулин Александр Динамо СПб 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 460.0
Ухарев Сергей СКА-Энергия 1 0 15 0.07 2 13.33 1152.0
Лукошевичюс Эдвинас Сокол 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 1058.0
Фладунг Денис Спартак НН 1 0 35 0.03 1 2.86 2659.0
Кирьянов Максим Спартак НН 1 0 2 0.50 1 50.00 5.0
Мещеряков Андрей Факел 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 431.0
Лужников Иван Факел 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 640.0
Синенко Владимир Спартак Нч, Сибирь 1 0 28 0.04 2 7.14 2006.0
Шевырев Валерий Арсенал Т, Динамо Ст 1 0 74 0.01 1 1.35 5146.0
Сидоров Алексей Балтика, Металлург Лп 1 0 39 0.03 1 2.56 2264.0
Герман Руслан СОЮЗ-Газпром 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 913.0
Сергеев Алексей СОЮЗ-Газпром 1 0 75 0.01 1 1.33 4771.0
Зарич Горан СОЮЗ-Газпром 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 795.0
Вейкутис Аудрюс Мордовия 1 0 36 0.03 2 5.56 3204.0
Редькин Сергей Мордовия, Торпедо-Виктория 1 0 82 0.01 1 1.22 5700.0
Шлагор Ян Мордовия 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1074.0
Таран Антон Чита 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1500.0
Гизатуллин Ильдар Нефтехимик 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 276.0
Тренчев Иво Терек 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1540.0
Капикян Армен Динамо СПб, Уралан 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 833.0
Рябых Андрей Уралан 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 370.0
Глущенко Виталий Лада, Черноморец 1 0 65 0.02 1 1.54 3769.0
Степанов Николай Волгарь, Динамо Ст 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 2628.0
Стешко Артурас Балтика 1 0 9 0.11 1 11.11 546.0
Прокопенко Роман Волгарь, Лада 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 2157.0
Сюрсин Евгений СОЮЗ-Газпром 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1059.0
Магдиев Юрий Кристалл См 1 0 51 0.02 1 1.96 3736.0
Белов Дмитрий Лада 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 454.0
Кирильчик Павел Нефтехимик 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2149.0
Мегреладзе Георге Нефтехимик 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 526.0
Лапин Алексей СКА-Энергия 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 1781.0
Остривний Игорь Спартак Нч 1 0 69 0.01 1 1.45 2917.0
Ашибоков Мурат Спартак Нч 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 988.0
Рамазанов Алихан Анжи, Спартак Нч, Терек 1 0 32 0.03 1 3.13 1562.0
Шамрай Сергей Урал 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 504.0
Срюбас Андреюс Факел 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 291.0
Мукунку Бьена Факел 1 0 61 0.02 1 1.64 4918.0
Мухаремович Джелалудин Волгарь 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 331.0
Контиев Александр Кристалл См 1 0 126 0.01 1 0.79 8838.0
Жукаускас Эгидиюс Анжи, Кристалл См 1 0 47 0.02 1 2.13 4076.0
Зуев Андрей Кубань 1 0 41 0.02 1 2.44 3297.0
Федотов Евгений Чита 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 1264.0
Сальников Олег Балтика, Рубин, Знамя Труда 1 0 100 0.01 1 1.00 7609.0
Эрзрумян Сергей СКА Р/Д 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 430.0
Корбан Виктор СКА Р/Д 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 1627.0
Гужавин Дмитрий СКА-Энергия 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 226.0
Хлебодаров Евгений Спартак Нч 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 1025.0
Волосянко Николай Черноморец 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 1125.0
Шульга Денис Балтика, Волгарь 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 1066.0
Леонов Игорь Волгарь, СОЮЗ-Газпром 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 2146.0
Колякин Михаил Нефтехимик, Химки 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 1048.0
Пожидаев Артем Рубин 1 0 3 0.33 1 33.33 88.0
Борисик Александр Томь 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 1464.0
Иванков Игорь Арсенал Т 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1620.0
Мингачев Авхат Арсенал Т, Академия 1 0 83 0.01 1 1.20 6132.0
Амбидзе Бахва Волгарь 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 288.0
Кварацхелия Джума Жемчужина-Сочи, Чита 1 0 38 0.03 1 2.63 2537.0
Порохненко Андрей Кристалл См 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 1576.0
Костылев Дмитрий Локомотив СПб 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 1140.0
Класс Вадим Локомотив СПб 1 0 47 0.02 1 2.13 1794.0
Строенко Андрей Чита 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1300.0
Рязанов Алексей Металлург Лп 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1165.0
Кобцев Денис Носта 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 634.0
Синелобов Олег Носта 1 1 10 0.10 1 10.00 214.0
Ирзаев Виталий Томь 1 0 59 0.02 1 1.69 4383.0
Камеш Владимирс Нефтехимик 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 756.0
Ланин Олег Балтика 1 0 37 0.03 1 2.70 2786.0
Чалов Даниил СКА-Энергия, Томь 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 1491.0
Пантелеев Владислав Спартак-2 1 0 8 0.13 1 12.50 158.0
Гулиев Аяз Спартак-2 1 0 23 0.04 1 4.35 845.0
Перендиа Милан Мордовия 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2790.0
Сайто Йосуке Уфа 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 346.0
Помогаев Семён Динамо СПб, Урал 1 1 13 0.08 1 7.69 507.0
Жиров Александр Волгарь 1 0 41 0.02 2 4.88 3690.0
Сафронов Павел Волгарь, КАМАЗ 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 859.0
Чебанов Сергей Амкар 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1321.0
Кривоконь Виталий Волгарь 1 0 29 0.03 1 3.45 2286.0
Студнев Роман Динамо Ст 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 2143.0
Александров Вадим Кристалл См 1 0 51 0.02 1 1.96 2905.0
Кармелюк Юрий Академия 1 0 51 0.02 1 1.96 3479.0
Малышенков Андрей Металлург Лп, Знамя Труда 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 470.0
Носиков Павел Металлург Лп 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 532.0
Бакурский Олег Сокол, Торпедо-Виктория 1 0 45 0.02 1 2.22 2454.0
Насулин Денис Спартак Нч 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 215.0
Шумилин Михаил Торпедо-Виктория 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 179.0
Андерсон Карлос Арсенал Т 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 258.0
Якименко Алексей СОЮЗ-Газпром 1 1 10 0.10 1 10.00 414.0
Шумахов Ромазан Дружба М 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 2177.0
Воронин Дмитрий Дружба М 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 2672.0
Раздрогин Виталий Иртыш 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1744.0
Черепанов Игорь Иртыш 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1530.0
Карташов Вячеслав Иртыш 1 0 8 0.13 1 12.50 90.0
Киласония Варлам Кубань 1 0 9 0.11 1 11.11 664.0
Майоров Антуан Локомотив НН 1 0 6 0.17 1 16.67 328.0
Бандурин Аркадий Локомотив СПб 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 581.0
Неровный Андрей Чита 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 2145.0
Церович Ненад Металлург Лп 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 303.0
Чеснакас Сергей Нефтехимик 1 0 5 0.20 1 20.00 303.0
Тимофеев Дмитрий Нефтехимик 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 276.0
Амелихин Сергей Сокол 1 0 3 0.33 1 33.33 167.0
Мизов Анзал Спартак Нч 1 0 22 0.05 1 4.55 1336.0
Гузь Григорий Ангушт 1 0 30 0.03 1 3.33 1196.0
Шилов Дмитрий Арсенал Т, Химик 1 0 36 0.03 1 2.78 1997.0
Макеев Олег Химик 1 0 31 0.03 1 3.23 570.0
Чуканов Андреа Тюмень 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 615.0
Миланов Живко Томь 1 0 27 0.04 1 3.70 2364.0
Бакаев Зелимхан Спартак-2 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 370.0
Машуков Ислам Алания, СКА-Энергия 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1058.0
Мичуренков Дмитрий Факел 1 0 8 0.13 1 12.50 272.0
Умаров Ризван Динамо СПб, СКА-Энергия 1 0 34 0.03 1 2.94 1955.0
Дибиргаджиев Джамал Анжи 1 0 1 1.00 1 100.00 90.0
Маляров Кирилл Волга НН 1 0 24 0.04 1 4.17 886.0
Пасько Артем Балтика, Волга НН 1 0 28 0.04 1 3.57 1822.0
Сапожков Артем Сокол 1 0 10 0.10 1 10.00 257.0
Андреев Никита Сокол, Шинник 1 0 13 0.08 1 7.69 270.0
Зарва Дмитрий Тюмень 1 0 15 0.07 1 6.67 339.0
Якупов Ильмир Сибирь 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 400.0
Павлов Евгений Сокол 1 0 16 0.06 1 6.25 796.0
Суханов Эдуард Волга НН 1 0 45 0.02 1 2.22 2346.0
Симайс Йерун Крылья Советов 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 502.0
Казаев Ян Динамо СПб 1 0 11 0.09 1 9.09 908.0
Мильдзихов Давид Байкал, Зенит-2 1 0 26 0.04 1 3.85 1390.0
Толмачев Дмитрий Байкал 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 1173.0
Авагимян Сергей Байкал 1 0 22 0.05 2 9.09 1698.0
Машнев Максим Арсенал Т, Байкал 1 0 25 0.04 1 4.00 2105.0
Болонин Александр Волгарь 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 1005.0
Лаптев Денис Тосно 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 647.0
Кучиев Георгий Тюмень 1 0 17 0.06 1 5.88 234.0
Шакуро Павел Тюмень 1 0 19 0.05 1 5.26 1445.0
Коробов Дмитрий Факел 1 0 18 0.06 1 5.56 1398.0
Митасов Артем Шинник 1 0 21 0.05 1 4.76 887.0
Колев Росен Волга НН 1 0 20 0.05 1 5.00 1369.0
Прошин Дмитрий Тосно 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 684.0
Йованович Вукашин Зенит-2 1 0 12 0.08 1 8.33 1051.0
Карпухин Артур Байкал 1 0 14 0.07 1 7.14 933.0
Сосранов Рустам Балтика 1 0 7 0.14 1 14.29 561.0
Ибрагимов Муса Енисей 1 0 2 0.50 1 50.00 120.0