Клубы-соперники


Клубы-соперники
Клуб И О О/И В Н П Гз Гп Рг
Авангард К 4 8 2.00 2 2 0 7 5 2
Алания 8 8 1.00 2 2 4 7 9 -2
Амкар 6 7 1.16 2 1 3 4 5 -1
Амур 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 5 1 4
Ангушт 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 3 0 3
Анжи 8 10 1.25 3 1 4 12 15 -3
Арсенал Т 6 8 1.33 2 2 2 4 4 0
Асмарал 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 3 0
Байкал 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 2 0 2
Балтика 15 18 1.20 4 6 5 15 18 -3
Витязь 2 0 0.00 0 0 2 0 2 -2
Волга НН 8 6 0.75 1 3 4 9 13 -4
Волгарь 13 9 0.69 1 6 6 11 19 -8
Газовик 9 10 1.11 2 4 3 8 11 -3
Динамо Бр 8 12 1.50 3 3 2 8 8 0
Динамо М 8 6 0.75 2 0 6 6 15 -9
Динамо Мх 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 8 5 3
Динамо СПб 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 3 1 2
Динамо СПб 6 13 2.16 4 1 1 13 2 11
Динамо Ст 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 0 3 -3
Енисей 9 9 1.00 2 3 4 9 8 1
Жемчужина-Сочи 6 9 1.50 2 3 1 7 4 3
Зенит 6 1 0.16 0 1 5 3 17 -14
Зенит-2 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Иртыш 2 4 2.00 1 1 0 4 1 3
КАМАЗ 15 18 1.20 5 3 7 10 14 -4
Краснодар 4 4 1.00 1 1 2 4 8 -4
Крылья Советов 10 10 1.00 2 4 4 10 18 -8
Кубань 6 5 0.83 1 2 3 4 8 -4
Локомотив М 8 7 0.87 1 4 3 10 16 -6
Локомотив НН 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 2 2 0
МВД России 2 4 2.00 1 1 0 3 0 3
Металлург Лп 6 14 2.33 4 2 0 11 5 6
Металлург-Кузбасс 4 12 3.00 4 0 0 11 5 6
Мордовия 8 10 1.25 2 4 2 8 7 1
Москва 6 2 0.33 0 2 4 4 11 -7
Нефтехимик 4 5 1.25 1 2 1 3 2 1
Нижний Новгород 6 7 1.16 2 1 3 7 10 -3
Носта 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Океан 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 2 0 2
Ростов 6 8 1.33 2 2 2 9 8 1
Ротор 6 9 1.50 2 3 1 7 6 1
Рубин 6 7 1.16 2 1 3 5 7 -2
Салют Бл 6 11 1.83 3 2 1 7 2 5
Сатурн 6 10 1.66 3 1 2 6 4 2
Сахалин Ю-С 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Сибирь 12 20 1.66 6 2 4 15 11 4
СКА-Энергия 17 29 1.70 7 8 2 20 9 11
Сокол 8 15 1.87 5 0 3 13 7 6
СОЮЗ-Газпром 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 4 6 -2
Спартак М 8 6 0.75 1 3 4 6 16 -10
Спартак НН 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 4 -1
Спартак Нч 12 19 1.58 5 4 3 11 9 2
Спартак-2 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Текстильщик 2 1 0.50 0 1 1 0 4 -4
Терек 4 4 1.00 1 1 2 3 7 -4
Томь 12 10 0.83 2 4 6 9 16 -7
Торпедо Арм 2 0 0.00 0 0 2 0 3 -3
Торпедо Вл 3 2 0.66 0 2 1 2 3 -1
Торпедо М 8 7 0.87 2 1 5 4 8 -4
Тосно 4 6 1.50 2 0 2 7 4 3
Тюмень 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 3 2 1
Урал 10 13 1.30 3 4 3 9 9 0
Уралан 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 5 7 -2
Уфа 2 4 2.00 1 1 0 1 0 1
Факел 7 13 1.85 4 1 2 8 4 4
ФК Орел 4 6 1.50 1 3 0 4 2 2
Химик 4 9 2.25 3 0 1 6 3 3
Химки 13 10 0.76 1 7 5 8 15 -7
ЦСКА 8 6 0.75 2 0 6 10 21 -11
Черноморец 7 18 2.57 6 0 1 12 4 8
Чита 6 13 2.16 4 1 1 15 5 10
Шинник 16 25 1.56 7 4 5 21 17 4

Бомбардиры-соперники


Бомбардиры-соперники
ИгрокГоловКлуб
Вагнер Лав 6 ЦСКА
Давыдов Сергей 6 Волгарь-Газпром, Волгарь-Газпром-2, Кубань
Алхазов Александр 5 Волгарь
Кобялко Антон 5 Газовик, КАМАЗ, Металлург-Кузбасс
Аршавин Андрей 4 Зенит
Низамутдинов Эльдар 4 Химки, Шинник
Адамов Роман 3 Москва
Алвес Гомес Данни Мигель 3 Динамо М, Зенит
Базаев Джамбулад 3 Алания
Белозёров Александр 3 КАМАЗ, Крылья Советов, Черноморец
Бородин Илья 3 Лисма-Мордовия, Нижний Новгород
Бурмистров Никита 3 Шинник
Васильев Алексей 3 СКА-Энергия, Торпедо М
Дорожкин Денис 3 Краснодар, Ротор, Торпедо М
Жо Алвес 3 ЦСКА
Зырянов Константин 3 Зенит
Калимуллин Рустем 3 Динамо Бр, Кубань, Спартак Нч
Коронов Игорь 3 Газовик, КАМАЗ
Красич Милош 3 ЦСКА
Мысин Михаил 3 Волга
Прокофьев Станислав 3 Волга, СКА-Энергия
Прудников Александр 3 Спартак М
Садиров Анзур 3 Волгарь-Газпром-2, Динамо Мх
Сальников Андрей 3 Балтика, Кубань, Нижний Новгород
Симутенков Игорь 3 Динамо М
Сычёв Дмитрий 3 Локомотив М
Текке Фатих 3 Зенит
Ткачук Денис 3 Газовик, Крылья Советов
Топич Марко 3 Крылья Советов, Сатурн
Федьков Андрей 3 Терек
Харитонов Александр 3 Сибирь, Томь
Черышев Дмитрий 3 Динамо М
Яхович Адис 3 Крылья Советов
Аленичев Дмитрий 2 Локомотив М
Алхимов Евгений 2 Локомотив Чт
Астафьев Максим 2 Сибирь
Базанов Алексей 2 Арсенал Т, Балтика
Байрамов Владимир 2 Рубин
Билялетдинов Динияр 2 Локомотив М
Божко Сергей 2 Жемчужина
Веретенников Олег 2 Ротор, Уралан
Войдель Роман 2 Шинник
Выходил Томаш 2 Сибирь, Томь
Гогниев Спартак 2 КАМАЗ
Голубов Дмитрий 2 Динамо Бр, Торпедо М
Григорян Роман 2 Витязь
Губаз Джемал 2 Ростсельмаш
Данцев Александр 2 Ростов
Де Оливейра Диего Карлос 2 Нижний Новгород
Димидко Александр 2 Динамо М, Мордовия
Домингес Алехандро 2 Зенит, Рубин
Завалий Иван 2 Балтика
Завьялов Анатолий 2 Газовик-Газпром
Иванов Алексей 2 Мордовия, Сокол
Калешин Евгений 2 Краснодар
Козлов Андрей 2 Волга
Коровушкин Сергей 2 Авангард К, Нижний Новгород
Крейсман Максим 2 Чита
Кутьин Александр 2 Арсенал Т
Кушев Мартин 2 Амкар
Мазалов Вартан 2 Спартак Чл
Мамаев Эльдар 2 Анжи, Сахалин
Маркелов Иван 2 Динамо СПб, Сокол
Медведев Алексей 2 Крылья Советов, Сибирь
Михайлов Сергей 2 Авангард К
Михеев Андрей 2 Краснодар
Мрджа Драган 2 Химки
Никулкин Виталий 2 Локомотив М
Олейник Александр 2 Краснодар, Черноморец
Онопко Виктор 2 Спартак М
Осинов Михаил 2 Ростов
Павленко Александр 2 Спартак М, Шинник
Передня Сергей 2 Уралмаш
Погребняк Кирилл 2 Томь
Пугин Алексей 2 Томь
Рикардо Сантос 2 Кубань, Спартак Нч
Рылов Артур 2 Факел
Савин Евгений 2 Анжи, Томь
Салугин Александр 2 Торпедо М
Сафрониди Николай 2 Урал
Старков Иван 2 Амкар, Локомотив М
Титов Егор 2 Спартак М, Химки
Тихонов Андрей 2 Крылья Советов, Химки
Тузовский Роман 2 Волгарь-Газпром
Ханкеев Игорь 2 Уралмаш
Харлачев Евгений 2 Балтика, Крылья Советов
Хохлов Дмитрий 2 Динамо М
Чижек Томаш 2 Алания, Сибирь
Шевчук Сергей 2 Сокол
Широков Роман 2 Зенит, Химки
Яркин Александр 2 Краснодар, Салют