Клубы-соперники


Клубы-соперники
Клуб И О О/И В Н П Гз Гп Рг
Авангард К 8 15 1.87 4 3 1 10 3 7
Алания 20 16 0.80 3 7 10 13 24 -11
Амкар 8 14 1.75 4 2 2 9 6 3
Амур 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 3 0 3
Ангушт 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 6 1 5
Анжи 16 27 1.68 7 6 3 20 13 7
Арсенал Т 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 3 1 2
Асмарал 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 3 0
Балтика 18 29 1.61 7 8 3 20 14 6
Витязь 4 10 2.50 3 1 0 9 2 7
Волга НН 6 5 0.83 1 2 3 6 10 -4
Волга Ул 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 2 2 0
Волгарь 14 26 1.85 7 5 2 18 7 11
Газовик 2 4 2.00 1 1 0 2 1 1
Динамо Бр 14 25 1.78 7 4 3 23 13 10
Динамо Брл 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 6 1 5
Динамо М 16 12 0.75 3 3 10 12 38 -26
Динамо Мх 4 5 1.25 1 2 1 4 3 1
Динамо СПб 4 8 2.00 2 2 0 8 3 5
Динамо СПб 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 5 5 0
Динамо Ст 6 12 2.00 4 0 2 15 9 6
Енисей 6 10 1.66 2 4 0 8 3 5
Жемчужина-Сочи 12 18 1.50 5 3 4 22 22 0
Звезда Ир 4 10 2.50 3 1 0 10 4 6
Зенит 10 1 0.10 0 1 9 6 22 -16
Иртыш 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 1 1 0
КАМАЗ 22 21 0.95 5 6 11 20 31 -11
Краснодар 10 13 1.30 3 4 3 12 16 -4
Кристалл См 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 7 7 0
Крылья Советов 14 18 1.28 3 9 2 17 13 4
Кубань 18 29 1.61 8 5 5 22 15 7
Лада 8 14 1.75 4 2 2 13 9 4
Локомотив М 16 17 1.06 5 2 9 19 32 -13
Локомотив НН 8 14 1.75 4 2 2 13 10 3
Луч-Энергия 10 13 1.30 3 4 3 9 9 0
Машук-КМВ 6 14 2.33 4 2 0 11 4 7
МВД России 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 5 0 5
Металлург Лп 6 6 1.00 2 0 4 4 11 -7
Металлург-Кузбасс 10 17 1.70 5 2 3 16 6 10
Мордовия 14 20 1.42 5 5 4 27 20 7
Нефтехимик 4 5 1.25 1 2 1 5 3 2
Нижний Новгород 8 14 1.75 4 2 2 14 6 8
Носта 6 8 1.33 1 5 0 6 5 1
Океан 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 6 5 1
Ростов 14 9 0.64 2 3 9 12 22 -10
Ротор 14 22 1.57 6 4 4 28 19 9
Рубин 6 3 0.50 1 0 5 4 11 -7
Салют Бл 12 20 1.66 6 2 4 12 9 3
Сибирь 16 33 2.06 10 3 3 26 15 11
СКА Р/Д 4 4 1.00 1 1 2 2 3 -1
СКА-Энергия 18 40 2.22 12 4 2 29 12 17
Содовик 4 6 1.50 1 3 0 4 3 1
Сокол 4 8 2.00 2 2 0 6 0 6
СОЮЗ-Газпром 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 3 0
Спартак М 14 10 0.71 3 1 10 9 35 -26
Спартак НН 4 4 1.00 1 1 2 2 4 -2
Спартак Нч 6 5 0.83 1 2 3 5 8 -3
Спартак-МЖК 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 9 1 8
Спортакадемклуб 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 4 3 1
Текстильщик 2 6 3.00 2 0 0 3 1 2
Текстильщик 10 15 1.50 4 3 3 7 10 -3
Терек 12 17 1.41 4 5 3 17 13 4
Томь 6 7 1.16 2 1 3 6 6 0
Торпедо Вл 2 3 1.50 1 0 1 3 3 0
Торпедо М 22 42 1.90 13 3 6 40 25 15
Тюмень 6 12 2.00 4 0 2 16 7 9
Уфа 6 16 2.66 5 1 0 10 1 9
Факел 10 20 2.00 6 2 2 15 8 7
ФК Орел 4 7 1.75 2 1 1 3 1 2
Химки 12 13 1.08 3 4 5 13 16 -3
ЦСКА 16 12 0.75 3 3 10 17 27 -10
Черноморец 10 20 2.00 6 2 2 22 8 14
Чита 6 15 2.50 5 0 1 10 3 7
Шинник 14 20 1.42 5 5 4 16 11 5

Бомбардиры-соперники


Бомбардиры-соперники
ИгрокГоловКлуб
Мухамадиев Мухсин 9 Локомотив М, Локомотив НН, Спартак М
Веретенников Олег 8 Лисма-Мордовия, Ротор
Рондон Хименес Хосе Саломон 7 Зенит, Рубин
Терехин Олег 7 Динамо М
Гарин Олег 6 Локомотив М, Океан
Дзюба Артём 6 Зенит, Ростов
Кармазиненко Василий 5 Сибирь, СКА-Энергия
Маслов Александр 5 Динамо Ст, Ростсельмаш
Мухаметшин Руслан 5 Мордовия
Нидергаус Владимир 5 Ротор
Авалян Гарник 4 Крылья Советов
Антипенко Александр 4 Кристалл См
Бесчастных Владимир 4 Спартак М, Химки
Карпин Валерий 4 Спартак М
Кулик Владимир 4 Зенит
Симутенков Игорь 4 Динамо М
Смолов Фёдор 4 Краснодар
Тетрадзе Омари 4 Динамо М, Спартак-Алания
Акимов Дмитрий 3 Сибирь, Чкаловец-1936
Аленичев Дмитрий 3 Локомотив М, Спартак М
Алхазов Александр 3 КАМАЗ, Спартак НН
Алхимов Евгений 3 Локомотив Чт, Салют-Энергия, Факел-Воронеж
Астафьев Максим 3 Луч-Энергия, Сибирь
Богатырев Тимур 3 Жемчужина
Виейра Де Соуза Живанилду 3 Зенит
Воронин Андрей 3 Динамо М
Гецко Иван 3 Локомотив НН
Гогниев Спартак 3 КАМАЗ
Голубов Дмитрий 3 Волга Ул, Динамо Бр
Дзагоев Алан 3 ЦСКА
Думбия Сейду 3 ЦСКА
Евдокимов Роберт 3 КАМАЗ, КАМАЗ-Чаллы
Елышев Олег 3 Текстильщик, Факел, Факел-Воронеж
Жуковский Денис 3 Металлург Лп
Зубко Денис 3 Кубань, Терек
Ионов Алексей 3 Динамо М
Касумов Велли 3 Динамо М
Касымов Мирджалол 3 Спартак-Алания
Луценко Евгений 3 Мордовия, СКА-Энергия
Минько Валерий 3 ЦСКА
Муса Ахмед 3 ЦСКА
Н`Дойе Даме 3 Локомотив М
Панченко Кирилл 3 Мордовия, ЦСКА
Петрович Бранимир 3 КАМАЗ
Петухов Александр 3 Металлург Лп
Писарев Николай 3 Спартак М
Салугин Александр 3 Амкар, Нижний Новгород, Текстильщик-Телеком
Снигирев Алексей 3 Локомотив М
Тедеев Бахва 3 Спартак (Вл), Спартак-Алания
Цымбаларь Илья 3 Спартак М
Черышев Дмитрий 3 Динамо М
Шишелов Владимир 3 Жемчужина-Сочи, Звезда Ир, Факел
Агашков Сергей 2 Торпедо М
Алвес Гомес Данни Мигель 2 Зенит
Архипов Антон 2 Спартак Чл, Шинник
Ахмедов Одил 2 Краснодар
Базанов Алексей 2 Енисей
Белозёров Александр 2 КАМАЗ
Бикмаев Марат 2 Алания
Бондарук Геннадий 2 Жемчужина
Бурмаков Виталий 2 Содовик, Черноморец
Горбачев Александр 2 Динамо Ст, КАМАЗ-Чаллы
Да Коста Оливейра Хуго Филипе 2 Торпедо М
Давыдов Сергей 2 Кубань
Дедечко Денис 2 Луч-Энергия
Деменко Максим 2 Жемчужина-Сочи
Дементьев Андрей 2 Балтика
Димидко Александр 2 Динамо Бр, Томь
Долбоносов Владимир 2 Динамо-Газовик
Дорожкин Денис 2 Краснодар
Евсеев Вадим 2 Торпедо М
Емельянов Сергей 2 Металлург Лп, Носта
Жданов Андрей 2 Газовик-Газпром
Жоао Натаилтон Рамос Дос Сантос 2 Краснодар
Жозе Да Силвейра Жуниор Маурисио 2 Терек
Жосан Николай 2 Анжи
Зиновьев Евгений 2 Сибирь
Иванов Олег 2 Терек
Калешин Евгений 2 Краснодар, Лада
Кантонистов Любомир 2 Кубань
Кечинов Валерий 2 Спартак М
Княжев Евгений 2 Жемчужина-Кубань
Кобялко Антон 2 КАМАЗ
Кокорин Александр 2 Динамо М
Корнеев Валерий 2 Динамо Ст
Коронов Игорь 2 КАМАЗ, Спартак Нч
Косолапов Алексей 2 Локомотив М
Кренделев Вячеслав 2 Металлург Лп
Лебедков Сергей 2 Нефтехимик, Торпедо М
Мавлетдинов Ринат 2 Спортакадемклуб, Химки
Марков Николай 2 Салют-Энергия
Монарёв Роман 2 Шинник
Морозов Максим 2 Металлург-Кузбасс, Салют-Энергия
Мурнин Андрей 2 СКА-Энергия
Мухадов Чарыяр 2 Лада
Нечаев Александр 2 СКА-Энергия
Ниассе Байе Умар 2 Локомотив М
Оздоев Магомед 2 Рубин
Орещук Роман 2 Ростсельмаш, Спортакадемклуб
Осипов Сейран 2 Динамо Ст
Панферов Глеб 2 Жемчужина, Торпедо М
Пиюк Игорь 2 КАМАЗ
Полоз Дмитрий 2 Ростов
Полстянов Сергей 2 Текстильщик
Порошин Андрей 2 Спартак Нч
Портнягин Игорь 2 Рубин, Томь
Прокопенко Дмитрий 2 Торпедо М, Торпедо-Лужники
Сергеев Сергей 2 Текстильщик
Сердюков Сергей 2 КАМАЗ
Сиссе Джибриль 2 Кубань
Смирнов Александр 2 Динамо М, Локомотив М
Сулейманов Назим 2 Спартак (Вл), Спартак-Алания
Тихонов Андрей 2 Спартак М
Тропанец Борис 2 КАМАЗ, КАМАЗ-Чаллы
Умнов Валерий 2 Машук-КМВ
Уридия Мераби 2 Нефтехимик
Файзулин Ильшат 2 ЦСКА
Шелютов Евгений 2 Динамо Бр
Широков Роман 2 Зенит
Шогенов Марат 2 Спартак Нч