Расписание


Расписание
ДатаСоперник ГдеСчет Тур
1 4 апреля 2011 Черноморец д 2:1 1 тур (Чемпионат)
2 7 апреля 2011 Жемчужина-Сочи д 0:2 2 тур (Чемпионат)
3 15 апреля 2011 Факел г 1:1 3 тур (Чемпионат)
4 18 апреля 2011 Химки г 2:1 4 тур (Чемпионат)
5 25 апреля 2011 Торпедо М д 1:1 5 тур (Чемпионат)
6 28 апреля 2011 Балтика д 1:1 6 тур (Чемпионат)
7 4 мая 2011 Волгарь-Газпром г 1:3 7 тур (Чемпионат)
8 7 мая 2011 Алания г 0:0 8 тур (Чемпионат)
9 15 мая 2011 КАМАЗ д 0:0 9 тур (Чемпионат)
10 18 мая 2011 Мордовия д 1:1 10 тур (Чемпионат)
11 25 мая 2011 Нижний Новгород г 2:1 11 тур (Чемпионат)
12 28 мая 2011 Торпедо Вл г 0:0 12 тур (Чемпионат)
13 4 июня 2011 Сибирь д 2:1 13 тур (Чемпионат)
14 7 июня 2011 Енисей д 3:4 14 тур (Чемпионат)
15 14 июня 2011 Динамо Бр г 1:1 15 тур (Чемпионат)
16 17 июня 2011 Шинник г 2:1 16 тур (Чемпионат)
17 24 июня 2011 Луч-Энергия д 0:0 17 тур (Чемпионат)
18 27 июня 2011 СКА-Энергия д 2:3 18 тур (Чемпионат)
19 11 июля 2011 Урал д 0:1 19 тур (Чемпионат)
20 9 августа 2011 Черноморец г 2:0 20 тур (Чемпионат)
21 12 августа 2011 Жемчужина-Сочи г 0:3 21 тур (Чемпионат)
22 19 августа 2011 Факел д 2:1 22 тур (Чемпионат)
23 22 августа 2011 Химки д 1:2 23 тур (Чемпионат)
24 29 августа 2011 Торпедо М г 1:1 24 тур (Чемпионат)
25 1 сентября 2011 Балтика г 0:0 25 тур (Чемпионат)
26 6 сентября 2011 Урал г 1:1 26 тур (Чемпионат)
27 12 сентября 2011 Волгарь-Газпром д 1:3 27 тур (Чемпионат)
28 15 сентября 2011 Алания д 1:0 28 тур (Чемпионат)
29 22 сентября 2011 КАМАЗ г 1:3 29 тур (Чемпионат)
30 25 сентября 2011 Мордовия г 3:1 30 тур (Чемпионат)
31 3 октября 2011 Нижний Новгород д 0:2 31 тур (Чемпионат)
32 6 октября 2011 Торпедо Вл д 1:1 32 тур (Чемпионат)
33 14 октября 2011 Сибирь г 1:0 33 тур (Чемпионат)
34 17 октября 2011 Енисей г 0:2 34 тур (Чемпионат)
35 24 октября 2011 Динамо Бр д 0:0 35 тур (Чемпионат)
36 27 октября 2011 Шинник д 1:2 36 тур (Чемпионат)
37 4 ноября 2011 Луч-Энергия г 2:1 37 тур (Чемпионат)
38 7 ноября 2011 СКА-Энергия г 2:1 38 тур (Чемпионат)
39 26 марта 2012 Черноморец д 2:0 1 тур (9-20 места)
40 1 апреля 2012 Торпедо Вл г 1:1 2 тур (9-20 места)
41 13 апреля 2012 КАМАЗ д 2:0 4 тур (9-20 места)
42 20 апреля 2012 Луч-Энергия г 0:0 5 тур (9-20 места)
43 26 апреля 2012 Химки д 3:0 6 тур (9-20 места)
44 2 мая 2012 Енисей г 1:1 7 тур (9-20 места)
45 8 мая 2012 Волгарь-Газпром д 1:0 8 тур (9-20 места)
46 15 мая 2012 Факел г 0:2 9 тур (9-20 места)
47 21 мая 2012 СКА-Энергия д 1:0 10 тур (9-20 места)
48 27 мая 2012 Балтика г 2:1 11 тур (9-20 места)