Клуб - хозяин Счет Клуб - гость Тур Дата Стадион
Амкар 2:0 Торпедо-Виктория 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Анжи 1:0 Факел 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 4:0 Лада-Симбирск 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 0:1 Металлург Лп 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 1:0 Рубин 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 0:0 Кристалл См 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Сокол 1:0 Спартак-Орехово 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Спартак Нч 0:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Томь 0:0 Локомотив СПб 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 0:0 Балтика 1 тур 1 апреля 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Амкар 4:3 Рубин 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Анжи 1:0 Металлург Лп 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 1:1 Сокол 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 0:1 Факел 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 2:1 Торпедо-Виктория 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 0:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Локомотив Чт 1:1 Металлург 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Спартак Нч 1:0 Кристалл См 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:2 Лада-Симбирск 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Тулажелдормаш (Тула)
Томь 2:1 Балтика 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 0:3 Локомотив СПб 2 тур 4 апреля 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Балтика 1:0 Анжи 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Кристалл См 4:0 Амкар 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 0:0 Динамо Ст 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 0:0 Волгарь-Газпром 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 1:2 Тюмень 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:0 Томь 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 0:1 Арсенал Т 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 2:0 Спартак Нч 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 4:0 Газовик-Газпром 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 3:1 Спартак-Орехово 3 тур 11 апреля 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Балтика 2:0 Волгарь-Газпром 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Кристалл См 1:0 Газовик-Газпром 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 0:2 Спартак Нч 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 0:0 Анжи 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 2:0 Томь 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 1:0 Тюмень 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 3:0 Спартак-Орехово 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 3:1 Торпедо-Виктория 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 1:0 Динамо Ст 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:0 Амкар 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 1:0 Арсенал Т 4 тур 14 апреля 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 1:0 Локомотив Чт 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 4:0 Локомотив СПб 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 2:0 Металлург 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 1:0 Сокол 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 0:0 Металлург Лп 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Рубин 0:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 1:1 Факел 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:3 Балтика 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 3:1 Кристалл См 5 тур 21 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Амкар 0:1 Сокол 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 0:0 Металлург 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 1:2 Балтика 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 1:3 Локомотив Чт 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 0:1 Лада-Симбирск 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 0:1 Факел 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Рубин 1:1 Кристалл См 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 2:1 Металлург Лп 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:2 Локомотив СПб 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 0:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Тюмень 0:2 Томь 6 тур 24 апреля 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Балтика 1:0 Спартак Нч 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Лада-Симбирск 2:0 Торпедо-Виктория 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 4:1 Динамо Ст 7 тур 1 мая 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 1:0 Спартак-Орехово 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:3 Арсенал Т 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 1:1 Амкар 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 1:0 Рубин 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Томь 0:0 Волгарь-Газпром 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 1:2 Анжи 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 2:1 Газовик-Газпром 7 тур 1 мая 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Балтика 0:0 Динамо Ст 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Лада-Симбирск 1:2 Рубин 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 1:0 Спартак Нч 8 тур 4 мая 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 1:1 Арсенал Т 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:1 Спартак-Орехово 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 1:0 Газовик-Газпром 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 2:0 Торпедо-Виктория 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Томь 1:0 Анжи 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Труд (Томск)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Кристалл См 8 тур 4 мая 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Тюмень 0:0 Волгарь-Газпром 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 0:0 Амкар 8 тур 4 мая 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 2:0 Локомотив СПб 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Арсенал Т 3:1 Томь 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Газовик-Газпром 2:0 Балтика 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 1:0 Металлург 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 1:0 Лада-Симбирск 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Рубин 0:0 Факел 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 2:0 Локомотив Чт 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 3:2 Тюмень 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 1:3 Металлург Лп 9 тур 11 мая 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Сокол 9 тур 11 мая 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Амкар 1:0 Балтика 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 3:0 Тюмень 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Газовик-Газпром 1:0 Локомотив СПб 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 2:1 Локомотив Чт 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 1:2 Сокол 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Рубин 2:1 Металлург Лп 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 2:1 Металлург 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 0:0 Томь 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 1:2 Факел 10 тур 14 мая 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 10 тур 14 мая 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Анжи 0:0 Спартак-Орехово 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Балтика 3:2 Рубин 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 2:0 Арсенал Т 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Локомотив СПб 2:1 Торпедо-Виктория 11 тур 21 мая 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 2:0 Газовик-Газпром 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 0:0 Амкар 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 1:0 Кристалл См 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 4:3 Лада-Симбирск 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Томь 1:0 Динамо Ст 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 1:0 Спартак Нч 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 1:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 11 тур 21 мая 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Анжи 1:0 Арсенал Т 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Балтика 4:1 Торпедо-Виктория 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 2:0 Спартак-Орехово 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Локомотив СПб 0:0 Рубин 12 тур 24 мая 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 0:1 Амкар 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 1:2 Газовик-Газпром 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 3:3 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Томь 1:3 Спартак Нч 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 0:3 Динамо Ст 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 3:0 Кристалл См 12 тур 24 мая 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 0:0 Томь 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 2:1 Тюмень 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Знамя (Воткинск)
Динамо Ст 2:0 Волгарь-Газпром 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 2:1 Локомотив СПб 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 4:1 Металлург Лп 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Рубин 1:1 Локомотив Чт 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 1:0 Факел 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Спартак Нч 1:1 Анжи 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Торпедо-Виктория 3:0 Металлург 13 тур 31 мая 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:2 Балтика 13 тур 31 мая 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Амкар 3:0 Тюмень 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 1:2 Томь 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Знамя (Воткинск)
Динамо Ст 1:0 Анжи 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 0:1 Балтика 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 1:0 Факел 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Рубин 2:1 Металлург 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 2:1 Металлург Лп 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Спартак Нч 0:1 Волгарь-Газпром 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 0:2 Арсенал Т 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 0:1 Локомотив Чт 14 тур 3 июня 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 4:0 Локомотив СПб 14 тур 3 июня 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Анжи 2:0 Газовик-Газпром 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 2:0 Динамо Ст 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Балтика 2:0 Сокол 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 1:1 Амкар 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Локомотив СПб 1:0 Лада-Симбирск 15 тур 11 июня 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 1:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:0 Кристалл См 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Спартак-Орехово 2:3 Спартак Нч 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 1:1 Торпедо-Виктория 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 1:1 Рубин 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 3:0 Металлург Лп 15 тур 11 июня 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Анжи 5:0 Амкар 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 3:1 Спартак Нч 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Балтика 1:0 Лада-Симбирск 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 2:1 Газовик-Газпром 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Локомотив СПб 1:2 Сокол 16 тур 14 июня 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 4:0 Кристалл См 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 0:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Спартак-Орехово 3:1 Динамо Ст 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 1:2 Рубин 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 1:1 Торпедо-Виктория 16 тур 14 июня 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Амкар 4:1 Арсенал Т 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 2:0 Спартак-Орехово 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Динамо (Ижевск)
Кристалл См 3:1 Томь 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 2:1 Металлург 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Металлург Лп 3:1 Локомотив СПб 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 2:0 Анжи 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 3:0 Локомотив Чт 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория 2:2 Волгарь-Газпром 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:1 Тюмень 17 тур 21 июня 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 2:1 Балтика 17 тур 21 июня 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 4:1 Спартак-Орехово 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 3:1 Арсенал Т 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Кристалл См 0:0 Тюмень 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 2:0 Локомотив Чт 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Металлург Лп 4:0 Балтика 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 0:0 Металлург 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Спартак Нч 2:2 Динамо Ст 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Торпедо-Виктория 2:2 Анжи 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:0 Томь 18 тур 24 июня 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 0:0 Локомотив СПб 18 тур 24 июня 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Анжи 1:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 4:1 Торпедо-Виктория 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Балтика 2:0 Локомотив СПб 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 0:1 Кристалл См 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Динамо Ст 0:2 Амкар 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Локомотив Чт 2:1 Факел 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 0:0 Металлург Лп 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Спартак Нч 0:3 Газовик-Газпром 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 2:2 Рубин 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 2:0 Сокол 19 тур 2 июля 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Анжи 2:1 Кристалл См 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 5:0 Рубин 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 1:2 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Динамо Ст 1:2 Газовик-Газпром 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Локомотив Чт 3:0 Металлург Лп 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:1 Факел 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Спартак Нч 4:1 Амкар 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:1 Торпедо-Виктория 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 2:1 Сокол 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 20 тур 5 июля 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Балтика 6:0 Локомотив Чт 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Газовик-Газпром 2:1 Амкар 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Динамо (Ижевск)
Кристалл См 1:0 Арсенал Т 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 1:2 Волгарь-Газпром 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 1:1 Металлург 21 тур 12 июля 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Металлург Лп 3:1 Томь 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 4:2 Спартак Нч 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 2:2 Анжи 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория 1:0 Динамо Ст 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0:0 Спартак-Орехово 21 тур 12 июля 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 2:1 Тюмень 21 тур 12 июля 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Балтика 1:0 Металлург 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Кристалл См 1:0 Спартак-Орехово 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 1:2 Анжи 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 3:2 Локомотив Чт 22 тур 15 июля 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Металлург Лп 3:0 Тюмень 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 1:0 Динамо Ст 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 3:0 Волгарь-Газпром 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория 3:0 Спартак Нч 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:1 Арсенал Т 22 тур 15 июля 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 2:0 Томь 22 тур 15 июля 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Арсенал Т 1:0 Металлург Лп 23 тур 28 июля 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Амкар 1:2 Кристалл См 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 2:0 Балтика 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Волгарь-Газпром 3:0 Локомотив СПб 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 3:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Динамо (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 23 тур 29 июля 1999
Спартак Нч 2:1 Сокол 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 0:1 Факел 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 1:2 Металлург 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 1:0 Локомотив Чт 23 тур 29 июля 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Амкар 3:2 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 2:0 Локомотив СПб 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 2:3 Факел 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 0:2 Балтика 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 0:0 Кристалл См 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Динамо (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 0:2 Сокол 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Спартак Нч 2:0 Лада-Симбирск 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 0:1 Металлург Лп 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 1:2 Локомотив Чт 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Труд (Томск)
Торпедо-Виктория 2:0 Рубин 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Тюмень 0:0 Металлург 24 тур 1 августа 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Балтика 3:0 Спартак-Орехово 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Кристалл См 1:1 Торпедо-Виктория 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 2:0 Амкар 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 0:1 Арсенал Т 25 тур 8 августа 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 0:0 Анжи 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 0:0 Волгарь-Газпром 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 2:0 Динамо Ст 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 0:1 Газовик-Газпром 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Томь 0:1 Тюмень 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Труд (Томск)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Рубин 25 тур 8 августа 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 1:0 Спартак Нч 25 тур 8 августа 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Балтика 1:1 Арсенал Т 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Кристалл См 0:1 Рубин 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 2:1 Газовик-Газпром 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 1:0 Спартак-Орехово 26 тур 11 августа 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 0:0 Анжи 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 0:0 Спартак Нч 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 1:3 Амкар 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:0 Торпедо-Виктория 26 тур 11 августа 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 2:1 Динамо Ст 26 тур 11 августа 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 3:1 Металлург Лп 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 1:0 Тюмень 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 0:0 Металлург 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 0:2 Томь 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 0:3 Факел 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 1:0 Локомотив СПб 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 1:2 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Рубин 2:2 Сокол 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 0:1 Балтика 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:3 Локомотив Чт 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 27 тур 18 августа 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Амкар 3:1 Факел 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 1:0 Томь 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 2:0 Локомотив Чт 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 4:0 Тюмень 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Газовик-Газпром 1:0 Металлург Лп 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 2:1 Балтика 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Рубин 1:0 Лада-Симбирск 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 3:1 Локомотив СПб 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:2 Металлург 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 0:3 Сокол 28 тур 21 августа 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Балтика 2:0 Газовик-Газпром 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Лада-Симбирск 0:0 Кристалл См 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 1:0 Амкар 29 тур 28 августа 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 2:0 Спартак Нч 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 1:0 Динамо Ст 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 1:1 Торпедо-Виктория 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 1:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Томь 2:1 Арсенал Т 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 5:0 Спартак-Орехово 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 2:3 Рубин 29 тур 28 августа 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Балтика 1:0 Амкар 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 1:0 Анжи 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Лада-Симбирск 0:2 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 1:0 Газовик-Газпром 30 тур 31 августа 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 0:2 Динамо Ст 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 1:0 Спартак Нч 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 1:2 Рубин 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол 5:1 Кристалл См 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Томь 1:0 Спартак-Орехово 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 2:0 Арсенал Т 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 2:0 Торпедо-Виктория 30 тур 31 августа 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 2:2 Металлург 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Арсенал Т 2:1 Волгарь-Газпром 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Газовик-Газпром 1:0 Локомотив Чт 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 1:1 Томь 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 1:0 Металлург Лп 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Рубин 2:2 Балтика 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 1:2 Тюмень 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 0:2 Анжи 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 1:1 Локомотив СПб 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:1 Факел 31 тур 7 сентября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Амкар 3:1 Локомотив Чт 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Арсенал Т 1:0 Анжи 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Газовик-Газпром 2:0 Металлург 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 0:2 Тюмень 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 0:2 Факел 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 1:1 Сокол 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Рубин 2:0 Локомотив СПб 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Спартак Нч 1:0 Томь 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:2 Волгарь-Газпром 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория 2:1 Балтика 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 5:0 Металлург Лп 32 тур 10 сентября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Анжи 5:0 Спартак Нч 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 3:2 Спартак-Орехово 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Балтика 1:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 1:0 Динамо Ст 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Локомотив СПб 0:1 Кристалл См 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 3:0 Рубин 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:0 Торпедо-Виктория 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Томь 3:3 Амкар 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 0:2 Газовик-Газпром 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 2:0 Сокол 33 тур 17 сентября 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Анжи 2:0 Динамо Ст 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Балтика 3:0 Кристалл См 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 3:1 Спартак Нч 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Локомотив СПб 0:3 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 1:0 Торпедо-Виктория 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:1 Рубин 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Металлург Лп 2:2 Сокол 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Томь 3:0 Газовик-Газпром 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 1:0 Амкар 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Факел 4:0 Лада-Симбирск 34 тур 20 сентября 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 1:2 Анжи 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 0:0 Арсенал Т 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 1:0 Металлург 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 0:2 Локомотив СПб 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Рубин 0:0 Тюмень 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 2:1 Балтика 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Спартак Нч 1:0 Спартак-Орехово 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Торпедо-Виктория 0:1 Томь 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:0 Локомотив Чт 35 тур 27 сентября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Металлург Лп 1:0 Факел 36 тур 27 сентября 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Амкар 0:1 Анжи 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 2:2 Волгарь-Газпром 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Динамо Ст 3:1 Спартак-Орехово 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кристалл См 3:1 Локомотив Чт 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 1:2 Балтика 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Рубин 0:2 Томь 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 2:0 Локомотив СПб 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Спартак Нч 1:0 Арсенал Т 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Торпедо-Виктория 5:3 Тюмень 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:1 Металлург 36 тур 30 сентября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Анжи 3:0 Торпедо-Виктория 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 3:2 Газовик-Газпром 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Балтика 1:0 Металлург Лп 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Динамо Ст 1:2 Спартак Нч 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Локомотив СПб 0:0 Факел 38 тур 4 октября 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 3:0 Лада-Симбирск 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 0:1 Сокол 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Спартак-Орехово 1:4 Амкар 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 1:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 38 тур 4 октября 1999 Труд (Томск)
Анжи 2:1 Рубин 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 2:2 Амкар 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Балтика 1:1 Факел 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Волгарь-Газпром 2:1 Торпедо-Виктория 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Локомотив СПб 1:0 Металлург Лп 37 тур 7 октября 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив Чт 0:2 Сокол 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:0 Лада-Симбирск 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Спартак-Орехово 0:0 Газовик-Газпром 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 2:1 Кристалл См 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 0:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 37 тур 7 октября 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Волгарь-Газпром 0:2 Рубин 38 тур 10 октября 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Тюмень 1:1 Кристалл См 38 тур 10 октября 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Амкар 3:0 Динамо Ст 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 3:0 Спартак Нч 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Кристалл См 2:1 Волгарь-Газпром 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 3:0 Томь 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 1:1 Балтика 39 тур 17 октября 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Металлург Лп 2:1 Металлург 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 2:0 Спартак-Орехово 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 3:1 Тюмень 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория 1:0 Арсенал Т 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Анжи 39 тур 17 октября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 3:0 Локомотив Чт 39 тур 17 октября 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Амкар 1:0 Спартак Нч 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Газовик-Газпром 1:0 Динамо Ст 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Центральный (Ижевск)
Кристалл См 0:2 Анжи 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 4:0 Тюмень 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Металлург Лп 0:0 Локомотив Чт 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 4:0 Арсенал Т 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 4:2 Томь 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория 1:0 Спартак-Орехово 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:1 Волгарь-Газпром 40 тур 20 октября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 4:1 Металлург 40 тур 20 октября 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Металлург 1:0 Балтика 42 тур 24 октября 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Амкар 1:1 Газовик-Газпром 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Звезда (Пермь)
Анжи 1:0 Сокол 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 1:0 Кристалл См 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 2:0 Лада-Симбирск 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Динамо Ст 1:1 Торпедо-Виктория 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Локомотив Чт 1:0 Балтика 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург 2:1 Локомотив СПб 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Спартак Нч 2:1 Рубин 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 1:3 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 4:2 Металлург Лп 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 3:4 Факел 41 тур 27 октября 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Анжи 3:1 Лада-Симбирск 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Динамо (Махачкала)
Арсенал Т 0:3 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Арсенал (Тула)
Волгарь-Газпром 2:3 Сокол 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Центральный (Астрахань)
Динамо Ст 1:1 Рубин 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Динамо (Ставрополь)
Локомотив Чт 2:1 Локомотив СПб 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Локомотив (Чита)
Спартак Нч 3:0 Торпедо-Виктория 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Спартак (Нальчик)
Спартак-Орехово 0:2 Кристалл См 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Томь 2:0 Факел 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Труд (Томск)
Тюмень 3:1 Металлург Лп 42 тур 30 октября 1999 Тюмень (Тюмень)
Балтика 0:2 Тюмень 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Кристалл См 3:1 Динамо Ст 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 3:1 Арсенал Т 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 3:1 Томь 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Металлург Лп 4:0 Волгарь-Газпром 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 2:1 Газовик-Газпром 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 8:0 Спартак-Орехово 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория 1:2 Амкар 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Северный (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:2 Спартак Нч 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 1:0 Анжи 43 тур 4 ноября 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)
Металлург 1:2 Локомотив Чт 44 тур 4 ноября 1999 Центральный (Красноярск)
Балтика 3:0 Томь 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Балтика (Калининград)
Кристалл См 6:2 Спартак Нч 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Спартак (Смоленск)
Лада-Симбирск 0:0 Спартак-Орехово 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Торпедо (Тольятти)
Локомотив СПб 1:0 Тюмень 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 им. Кирова (Санкт-Петербург)
Металлург Лп 0:2 Анжи 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин 0:0 Амкар 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Центральный (Казань)
Сокол 2:0 Арсенал Т 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Локомотив (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория 3:2 Газовик-Газпром 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Пионер (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:0 Динамо Ст 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 им. Стрельцова (Москва)
Факел 2:0 Волгарь-Газпром 44 тур 7 ноября 1999 Центральный (Воронеж)