Игрок Клуб И С Заменен Выход на замену Мин М/И Желтые карточки Желтые карточки Красные карточки Красные карточки
Абрамидзе Валери Химки 14 14 1 1219 87.1 1 0.07
Абрамов Виталий Уралан 15 11 4 5 984 65.6 4 0.27
Абрамов Евгений Балтика 1 1 90 90.0
Абрамов Николай Балтика 18 12 6 5 1108 61.6 2 0.11
Агаев Эмин Балтика, Химки 26 26 5 2201 84.7 4 0.15
Агаларов Руслан Анжи 39 37 2 3 3270 83.8 7 0.18
Агапов Александр Нефтехимик 2 2 92 46.0
Агрофенин Анатолий Луч-Энергия 8 2 6 1 211 26.4
Адамов Роман Терек 12 3 9 2 406 33.8
Аджинджал Беслан Сокол 38 36 2 21 2924 76.9 10 0.26 1 0.03
Аджинджал Руслан Терек, Уралан 35 32 3 12 2741 78.3 7 0.20
Адиев Магомед Терек 21 8 13 10 795 37.9
Акаев Арсен Динамо Мх 15 14 1 1287 85.8 6 0.40
Алексеев Валерий ФК Орел 21 18 3 3 1671 79.6 3 0.14
Алексеев Дмитрий Динамо Бр 13 13 1 1124 86.5
Алиев Абдул Динамо Мх 3 3 1 51 17.0
Алиев Самир Уралан 13 11 2 8 897 69.0 2 0.15
Алхимов Евгений Локомотив Чт 41 39 2 11 3395 82.8 3 0.07
Амиджич Зоран Арсенал Т 10 5 5 1 514 51.4 2 0.20
Анисахаров Эдуард Нефтехимик 24 9 15 3 1010 42.1 1 0.04
Антипенко Александр Томь 36 32 4 18 2670 74.2 5 0.14
Армишев Сергей Анжи 21 21 1890 90.0 2 0.10
Архипов Алексей Луч-Энергия 3 2 1 2 172 57.3 1 0.33
Архипов Денис Балтика 7 7 172 24.6
Асильдаров Шамиль Динамо Мх 28 21 7 8 1919 68.5 10 0.36 3 0.11
Астафьев Максим Луч-Энергия 20 12 8 8 1104 55.2 1 0.05
Аутлев Максим Арсенал Т 12 3 9 3 476 39.7
Ахалкаци Роман Балтика 20 19 1 8 1647 82.4 2 0.10
Ахмедов Камалутдин Химки 9 8 1 1 723 80.3 3 0.33
Ахметзянов Ильдар Нефтехимик 25 23 2 2 2027 81.1 6 0.24 1 0.04
Ахметханов Ильшат Газовик-Газпром 14 14 229 16.4 1 0.07
Бабенко Алексей Анжи 6 3 3 2 241 40.2 2 0.33
Бабич Александр Анжи 21 12 9 1 1200 57.1 5 0.24 1 0.05
Бавыкин Юрий Лисма-Мордовия, Черноморец 36 35 1 7 3032 84.2 3 0.08
Байда Дмитрий Динамо Мх 17 17 1 308 18.1 2 0.12
Балалуев Анатолий ФК Орел 18 7 11 5 880 48.9 4 0.22
Балов Рустам Спартак Нч 24 5 19 3 730 30.4 3 0.13
Баматов Гаджи Анжи 27 26 1 11 2207 81.7 9 0.33 1 0.04
Баранов Виталий Газовик-Газпром 7 5 2 542 77.4
Барисейка Дмитрий Газовик-Газпром 1 1 1 42 42.0
Баркалов Николай Химки 6 1 5 1 201 33.5
Барсуков Сергей Черноморец 1 1 13 13.0
Барышев Эдуард Томь 8 7 1 676 84.5 1 0.13
Басков Владислав Арсенал Т 21 13 8 10 1117 53.2 6 0.29
Баськов Роман КАМАЗ 23 21 2 14 1457 63.3 2 0.09
Бекетов Артем Луч-Энергия, Черноморец 31 25 6 7 2147 69.3 3 0.10
Беличенко Виталий Локомотив Чт 28 16 12 2 1583 56.5 1 0.04
Белкин Алексей Томь 14 13 1 1 1190 85.0
Белозёров Александр Лисма-Мордовия, Черноморец 38 38 2 3391 89.2 1 0.03 1 0.03
Белоруков Дмитрий Анжи 19 18 1 1 1680 88.4 2 0.11
Бельков Константин Черноморец 2 1 1 1 79 39.5
Беришвили Леван Металлург-Кузбасс 23 13 10 7 1224 53.2 2 0.09
Беришвили Паата Уралан 15 15 5 1273 84.9 2 0.13
Берко Виктор ФК Орел 39 31 8 8 2755 70.6 7 0.18
Битоков Тимур Спартак Нч 13 13 3 1096 84.3 3 0.23
Близнюк Геннадий Сокол 15 14 1 6 1230 82.0 1 0.07
Бобров Алексей Луч-Энергия 17 12 5 5 1057 62.2 3 0.18
Бовтало Андрей Луч-Энергия 20 20 1800 90.0 3 0.15
Богданов Сергей Уралан 13 11 2 9 894 68.8 1 0.08
Бодялов Александр Локомотив Чт 34 34 1 3050 89.7 9 0.26
Бойков Владимир ФК Орел 41 41 6 3512 85.7 5 0.12
Боков Максим Терек 38 37 1 2 3284 86.4 4 0.11
Бондаренко Владимир Лисма-Мордовия 14 13 1 3 1066 76.1 5 0.36 1 0.07
Борзенков Альберт Сокол 39 38 1 2 3389 86.9 8 0.21
Бородин Илья Лисма-Мордовия 35 32 3 11 2744 78.4 4 0.11
Бочков Андрей Уралан 19 18 1 7 1488 78.3
Бровин Василий Балтика 15 8 7 5 652 43.5
Бугаков Дмитрий Сокол 35 28 7 4 2457 70.2 4 0.11
Буда Евгений ФК Орел 36 33 3 24 2445 67.9 3 0.08
Будылин Юрий Нефтехимик 25 17 8 6 1733 69.3 3 0.12
Бузникин Евгений Динамо Мх 14 8 6 6 598 42.7 1 0.07
Букиевский Виктор Арсенал Т 34 33 1 5 2952 86.8 9 0.26
Булатов Виктор Терек 33 27 6 5 2403 72.8 4 0.12 1 0.03
Булатов Рустем Томь 29 28 1 5 2398 82.7 4 0.14
Булатов Сергей КАМАЗ 32 14 18 12 1402 43.8 5 0.16
Були Жан Динамо Бр 14 10 4 3 962 68.7 4 0.29
Бурзиев Шамиль Анжи 9 9 155 17.2 2 0.22
Буров Александр Арсенал Т 36 33 3 9 2777 77.1 9 0.25 1 0.03
Бурченко Максим Уралан 17 14 3 3 1321 77.7 1 0.06
Бурченков Сергей ФК Орел 12 8 4 2 791 65.9 1 0.08
Валикаев Владимир Газовик-Газпром 7 7 60 8.6
Ванев Михаил Томь 2 2 38 19.0
Варламов Игорь Спартак Нч 26 22 4 3 2017 77.6 4 0.15
Васильев Александр Металлург-Кузбасс 37 33 4 2 2941 79.5 3 0.08
Васянович Сергей Металлург Лп 22 6 16 4 667 30.3 3 0.14
Везденецкий Александр Арсенал Т 26 13 13 12 1222 47.0 5 0.19
Вейкутис Аудрюс Лисма-Мордовия 36 35 1 2 3204 89.0 4 0.11
Веретенников Олег Уралан 19 15 4 4 1376 72.4 1 0.05
Верещак Алексей Металлург-Кузбасс, Томь 27 22 5 15 1776 65.8 6 0.22
Вишневский Вячеслав Анжи 33 16 17 14 1438 43.6 1 0.03
Владимиров Александр ФК Орел 28 28 1 2474 88.4 2 0.07
Водопьянов Виталий Локомотив Чт 13 13 1170 90.0
Войдель Роман Металлург Лп 22 9 13 4 972 44.2 3 0.14 1 0.05
Володин Михаил Лисма-Мордовия, Черноморец 12 12 1080 90.0
Воронков Виктор Металлург Лп 40 36 4 29 2489 62.2 5 0.13
Выходил Томаш Томь 28 26 2 2406 85.9 3 0.11
Гаврилин Игорь Химки 26 22 4 8 1827 70.3 3 0.12
Гаврюш Роман Локомотив Чт 19 19 1 259 13.6 1 0.05
Гаделия Теймураз Балтика 14 13 1 7 1007 71.9 5 0.36
Гаджиев Рустам Динамо Мх 12 10 2 1 960 80.0 4 0.33
Гайнуллин Айрат КАМАЗ 34 34 2 2992 88.0 5 0.15
Гайсумов Дени Терек 23 23 2 1970 85.7 1 0.04
Галахов Александр Лисма-Мордовия 17 14 3 2 1270 74.7
Галигузов Руслан Металлург Лп 14 14 1 1246 89.0 1 0.07
Галюза Илья ФК Орел 1 1 1 13 13.0
Гармашов Георгий Локомотив Чт 24 18 6 12 1603 66.8
Гасанов Амир Динамо Мх 2 2 42 21.0
Георгиев Даниел Балтика 8 3 5 1 475 59.4
Герасимов Алексей ФК Орел 5 4 1 3 306 61.2
Герман Руслан Газовик-Газпром 20 9 11 6 913 45.7 1 0.05
Гермашов Алексей Балтика 21 21 1890 90.0 2 0.10
Герус Роман Луч-Энергия 6 5 1 479 79.8
Гетиков Юрий Металлург-Кузбасс 13 7 6 6 554 42.6
Гибадуллин Ренат Балтика 18 16 2 8 1136 63.1 4 0.22
Гигиадзе Василий Уралан 15 7 8 4 728 48.5 3 0.20
Гизатуллин Ильдар Нефтехимик 8 8 111 13.9 3 0.38
Гикаев Эдуард КАМАЗ 39 39 3510 90.0 2 0.05
Глущенко Виталий Черноморец 30 9 21 5 1206 40.2 3 0.10
Говоров Андрей Балтика 12 7 5 5 488 40.7 2 0.17
Годунок Дмитрий Томь 38 38 3420 90.0 13 0.34
Головской Константин Терек 5 4 1 2 293 58.6 1 0.20
Гомленко Константин Динамо Мх 41 37 4 2 3423 83.5 6 0.15
Горбачев Александр Балтика 34 32 2 2 2903 85.4 8 0.24
Гордеев Андрей Анжи 13 8 5 1 792 60.9 1 0.08 1 0.08
Гордиюк Константин Луч-Энергия, Черноморец 24 23 1 2 2029 84.5 3 0.13
Гордун Сергей Нефтехимик 12 11 1 9 769 64.1
Гоциридзе Реваз КАМАЗ 16 5 11 3 645 40.3
Грецких Валерий Динамо Мх 6 4 2 1 354 59.0
Григоре Николае СКА-Энергия 16 16 6 1304 81.5 4 0.25
Григорьев Максим Балтика 26 21 5 10 1806 69.5 4 0.15 1 0.04
Гришин Александр Луч-Энергия 34 24 10 10 2088 61.4 4 0.12
Гришин Виталий Химки 16 11 5 2 1034 64.6 3 0.19
Губанов Олег Лисма-Мордовия 34 33 1 11 2755 81.0 4 0.12
Гублия Беслан Терек 22 12 10 3 1389 63.1 5 0.23
Гудукин Антон КАМАЗ 19 16 3 3 1387 73.0 4 0.21
Гусев Игорь Нефтехимик 39 39 2 3418 87.6 3 0.08
Давыдов Дмитрий Металлург Лп 40 40 1 3554 88.9 7 0.18
Давыдов Дмитрий СКА-Энергия 27 27 2430 90.0 2 0.07
Давыдов Сергей Черноморец 10 9 1 7 602 60.2 1 0.10
Данилов Андрей Металлург-Кузбасс 34 25 9 17 2051 60.3 5 0.15
Данишевский Александр Химки 15 9 6 1 899 59.9 1 0.07
Девицкий Денис КАМАЗ 23 18 5 6 1631 70.9 3 0.13
Деменко Константин КАМАЗ 26 15 11 8 1579 60.7 3 0.12
Дементьев Андрей Балтика 31 23 8 8 2134 68.8 2 0.06
Дёмкин Андрей Томь 15 6 9 5 650 43.3 1 0.07
Денисеня Алексей Газовик-Газпром 22 12 10 5 1148 52.2 2 0.09
Джабраилов Тимур Терек 31 18 13 1950 62.9 5 0.16
Джанашия Заза Балтика 12 9 3 5 819 68.3 2 0.17
Джеладзе Гизо Сокол 28 13 15 9 1402 50.1 4 0.14 1 0.04
Джинчарадзе Паата Нефтехимик 31 28 3 3 2584 83.4 7 0.23 1 0.03
Джуркович Божо Арсенал Т 13 9 4 7 724 55.7 1 0.08
Дзагнидзе Гела Динамо Бр 3 3 25 8.3 1 0.33
Дзамихов Анзор Спартак Нч 29 12 17 10 1174 40.5 2 0.07
Дзахмишев Марат Спартак Нч 19 8 11 7 704 37.1 1 0.05
Димидко Александр СКА-Энергия 40 24 16 7 2391 59.8 3 0.08
Догузов Альберт Черноморец 20 20 6 1747 87.4 5 0.25
Долматов Сергей Металлург Лп 38 24 14 10 2363 62.2 6 0.16 1 0.03
Дорошенко Юрий КАМАЗ 14 11 3 10 763 54.5 1 0.07
Дробышев Артем Локомотив Чт 11 2 9 1 274 24.9
Дубровских Игорь Газовик-Газпром 35 35 3 2999 85.7 6 0.17 1 0.03
Дурнев Дмитрий КАМАЗ 20 20 1800 90.0 2 0.10
Дутов Александр Лисма-Мордовия, Уралан 27 14 13 5 1455 53.9 3 0.11
Дьяконов Павел Томь, Уралан 29 29 2610 90.0 2 0.07
Дьяченко Константин Уралан 18 18 1 1598 88.8 2 0.11
Дьячков Евгений Луч-Энергия, Нефтехимик 34 34 2 2975 87.5 1 0.03
Дэницэ Юлиан Черноморец 20 19 1 1736 86.8 1 0.05
Дянков Траян Динамо Мх 2 1 1 1 62 31.0 1 0.50
Евсиков Денис Терек 10 9 1 3 664 66.4 1 0.10
Евсин Игорь Балтика 31 22 9 11 2023 65.3 1 0.03
Егоров Владимир Газовик-Газпром 15 7 8 7 576 38.4 1 0.07
Егоров Сергей Анжи 15 9 6 8 741 49.4 2 0.13
Егоров Сергей Локомотив Чт 1 1 15 15.0
Егунов Валентин Металлург-Кузбасс 41 36 5 17 3091 75.4 2 0.05
Екимов Дмитрий Газовик-Газпром 37 37 2 3238 87.5 3 0.08
Емельянов Сергей КАМАЗ 37 29 8 12 2444 66.1 1 0.03
Енин Артем Спартак Нч 40 34 6 20 2834 70.9 6 0.15
Епифанов Дмитрий ФК Орел 12 12 1080 90.0
Ермак Максим Химки 23 15 8 8 1327 57.7 2 0.09
Ермилов Виталий КАМАЗ 25 19 6 18 1307 52.3 2 0.08
Ефремов Евгений Динамо Мх 36 32 4 20 2601 72.3 10 0.28
Ефремов Евгений Нефтехимик 23 21 2 2 1872 81.4 6 0.26
Ешкин Александр Металлург-Кузбасс 32 24 8 7 2215 69.2 6 0.19
Ещенко Александр Динамо Бр, Лисма-Мордовия 24 24 3 2008 83.7 4 0.17
Жаров Дмитрий Балтика 5 2 3 213 42.6
Жданов Алексей КАМАЗ 21 16 5 8 1299 61.9
Жданов Андрей Газовик-Газпром 17 7 10 5 762 44.8
Живновицкий Максим СКА-Энергия 37 24 13 20 1905 51.5 1 0.03
Жидков Александр Сокол 25 8 17 6 849 34.0 2 0.08
Жильцов Константин Динамо Бр 1 1 18 18.0 1 1.00
Жуков Антон Луч-Энергия 12 12 1 1067 88.9 2 0.17
Жуковский Денис Металлург Лп 42 41 1 13 3525 83.9 2 0.05
Завьялов Анатолий Газовик-Газпром 36 29 7 6 2662 73.9 5 0.14
Зайцев Константин СКА-Энергия 6 3 3 357 59.5
Зангареев Сергей Лисма-Мордовия 32 22 10 16 1919 60.0 4 0.13
Зарич Горан Газовик-Газпром 11 9 2 1 795 72.3 2 0.18 1 0.09
Засеев Аслан Черноморец 38 38 3420 90.0 8 0.21
Захаренко Андрей Металлург Лп 23 19 4 11 1579 68.7 4 0.17
Захаренков Дмитрий Локомотив Чт 30 16 14 10 1507 50.2
Захарчук Платон Сокол 41 41 3690 90.0
Зацепин Эдуард Динамо Бр 21 15 6 11 1294 61.6 3 0.14
Зелепукин Максим Уралан 9 9 212 23.6 1 0.11
Зизилев Михаил Луч-Энергия 34 27 7 8 2459 72.3 5 0.15
Зиновьев Александр ФК Орел 25 10 15 11 865 34.6 2 0.08
Зиновьев Евгений Балтика 18 18 1 1596 88.7 4 0.22
Зиновьев Максим Газовик-Газпром 20 20 1800 90.0 2 0.10
Злыднев Алексей ФК Орел 31 27 4 12 2306 74.4 2 0.06
Зуев Константин Динамо Мх 16 14 2 6 1200 75.0 1 0.06 1 0.06
Зураев Эльбрус КАМАЗ 9 9 1 787 87.4
Иванов Алексей Сокол, Химки 36 35 1 13 2936 81.6 2 0.06
Иванов Андрей ФК Орел 3 2 1 226 75.3
Иванов Василий Черноморец 9 8 1 2 661 73.4 1 0.11
Иванов Денис Металлург Лп 24 12 12 9 1145 47.7 2 0.08
Иванов Николай Металлург Лп 36 36 1 3225 89.6 5 0.14 1 0.03
Игнатьев Владислав Нефтехимик 4 2 2 2 130 32.5
Игошин Константин Металлург-Кузбасс 34 33 1 3016 88.7 2 0.06
Ильин Алексей Динамо Бр 2 1 1 1 49 24.5
Ионов Александр Сокол 31 14 17 7 1546 49.9 1 0.03
Исайченко Виктор Металлург-Кузбасс, Томь 23 21 2 2 1890 82.2 3 0.13
Исламов Тимур Динамо Мх 1 1 90 90.0
Исмаилов Адам Терек 1 1 18 18.0
Исмаилов Алияр Динамо Мх 23 22 1 3 1958 85.1
Йованович Миодраг Химки 30 29 1 7 2333 77.8 6 0.20
Кавецкий Александр Металлург-Кузбасс 8 1 7 1 245 30.6
Казаков Владимир Уралан 33 33 2 2921 88.5 4 0.12
Кайгородов Дмитрий Газовик-Газпром 6 2 4 1 196 32.7 1 0.17
Кайнов Константин ФК Орел 4 2 2 2 203 50.8
Калешин Евгений Томь 41 33 8 17 2873 70.1 3 0.07
Калимуллин Рустем КАМАЗ 40 23 17 10 2394 59.9 5 0.13
Камнев Константин Уралан 14 11 3 7 951 67.9
Камольцев Вячеслав Черноморец 18 17 1 5 1466 81.4 2 0.11
Кандалинцев Алексей СКА-Энергия 17 4 13 6 570 33.5 5 0.29
Капикян Армен Уралан 14 7 7 7 622 44.4 1 0.07
Каплан Илья Арсенал Т 1 1 38 38.0
Карамышев Александр Газовик-Газпром 4 4 99 24.8
Кармазиненко Василий СКА-Энергия 35 21 14 12 1917 54.8 1 0.03
Карпенко Виктор Сокол 16 9 7 5 912 57.0 2 0.13
Карсанов Умар КАМАЗ 22 11 11 2 1163 52.9 3 0.14
Карюкин Богдан Металлург-Кузбасс 6 6 1 494 82.3 1 0.17
Катынсус Валерий Арсенал Т 35 35 1 3139 89.7 2 0.06
Качуро Пётр Сокол 38 30 8 20 2419 63.7 2 0.05
Кирсанов Иван Нефтехимик 14 6 8 2 687 49.1
Киселёв Денис Томь 36 33 3 20 2650 73.6 3 0.08 1 0.03
Киселёв Сергей Балтика 24 22 2 2055 85.6 3 0.13
Киушкин Олег Металлург-Кузбасс 5 5 88 17.6 1 0.20
Кликин Максим Арсенал Т 15 15 1350 90.0
Клименко Антон Спартак Нч 3 3 1 20 6.7
Климов Валерий Арсенал Т 33 33 3 2942 89.2 9 0.27
Клюев Александр Динамо Бр 4 1 3 135 33.8
Клюев Денис Терек 24 22 2 10 1809 75.4
Князев Андрей Арсенал Т 27 10 17 8 1044 38.7 2 0.07
Кобозев Эдуард Металлург-Кузбасс 31 29 2 11 2376 76.6 3 0.10
Кобялко Антон Металлург-Кузбасс 4 4 36 9.0
Коваленко Андрей Луч-Энергия 6 3 3 2 226 37.7
Коваленко Дмитрий Металлург Лп 14 7 7 3 590 42.1 3 0.21
Коваленко Константин Луч-Энергия 10 7 3 7 475 47.5 3 0.30
Ковальчук Сергей СКА-Энергия 23 14 9 4 1329 57.8 3 0.13
Кожемякин Владислав Металлург Лп 32 21 11 13 1894 59.2 2 0.06
Козлов Алексей Томь 19 13 6 1267 66.7 4 0.21
Колесников Андрей Нефтехимик 20 20 3 1734 86.7 5 0.25
Коломийченко Алексей Химки 36 33 3 11 2842 78.9 6 0.17
Колотилко Александр Нефтехимик 34 33 1 5 2912 85.6 11 0.32
Комадина Александр Химки 31 31 1 2767 89.3 10 0.32
Кондаков Юрий Лисма-Мордовия 24 19 5 5 1738 72.4 2 0.08
Кондратюк Андрей Динамо Мх 4 3 1 1 270 67.5
Кондрашов Александр Лисма-Мордовия, Черноморец 21 14 7 6 1094 52.1 2 0.10 1 0.05
Концевой Артем Черноморец 20 15 5 3 1380 69.0 4 0.20
Копылов Андрей Нефтехимик 34 33 1 15 2478 72.9 6 0.18 1 0.03
Кораблев Евгений ФК Орел 3 2 1 2 84 28.0
Корнюхин Евгений Химки 11 11 990 90.0
Коробченко Алексей СКА-Энергия 14 7 7 6 591 42.2 2 0.14
Коровушкин Сергей Арсенал Т 42 42 7 3730 88.8 2 0.05
Королёв Олег Луч-Энергия 13 13 1170 90.0
Космель Даниэль Динамо Бр 17 14 3 8 1114 65.5 4 0.24
Косолапов Эдуард Динамо Бр 35 22 13 14 2048 58.5 3 0.09
Котов Кирилл Арсенал Т 17 2 15 2 377 22.2 2 0.12 1 0.06
Котовенко Павел Лисма-Мордовия 10 8 2 6 618 61.8 1 0.10 1 0.10
Котовец Николай Локомотив Чт 40 38 2 6 3290 82.3 6 0.15
Котрикадзе Сергей Нефтехимик 12 9 3 904 75.3 1 0.08
Кочкаев Кирилл Локомотив Чт 34 9 25 5 1239 36.4 2 0.06
Кошелев Василий Локомотив Чт 29 29 2610 90.0 1 0.03
Крамаренко Дмитрий Балтика 15 15 1350 90.0 5 0.33
Кращенко Сергей Терек 4 4 1 342 85.5
Крейсман Максим Локомотив Чт 25 18 7 13 1495 59.8 1 0.04
Криулин Станислав Арсенал Т 7 7 182 26.0 1 0.14
Крыштафович Егор Балтика 33 29 4 2 2696 81.7 7 0.21
Ксанаев Марат Спартак Нч 16 8 8 4 809 50.6 5 0.31
Кудаев Леонид Спартак Нч 39 38 1 4 3353 86.0 5 0.13
Кудряшов Александр Динамо Бр 37 37 3328 89.9 6 0.16 1 0.03
Кузнецов Евгений Луч-Энергия 15 13 2 4 1103 73.5 1 0.07
Кузнецов Сергей Луч-Энергия 15 14 1 6 1186 79.1 2 0.13
Кузнецов Юрий Арсенал Т 7 4 3 3 301 43.0 1 0.14 1 0.14
Кузьмин Олег Уралан 19 19 3 1573 82.8 4 0.21
Кузьмичёв Владимир Спартак Нч 39 38 1 12 3202 82.1 4 0.10
Кулев Виталий Химки 9 2 7 1 394 43.8 2 0.22
Кулик Владислав Черноморец 33 17 16 10 1706 51.7 2 0.06
Куликов Артем КАМАЗ 31 26 5 18 2061 66.5
Кулумбегов Артур Динамо Мх 26 24 2 14 1910 73.5 3 0.12
Кунижев Анзор Спартак Нч 35 6 29 4 1234 35.3 1 0.03 1 0.03
Кураев Владимир Лисма-Мордовия 27 26 1 3 2303 85.3 6 0.22
Курбанов Ахмед Анжи 21 3 18 3 550 26.2 1 0.05
Курочкин Кирилл Лисма-Мордовия 3 3 71 23.7
Кушов Сергей ФК Орел 40 38 2 4 3332 83.3 6 0.15
Лагун Леонид СКА-Энергия 31 21 10 4 2060 66.5 7 0.23 1 0.03
Лагутин Дмитрий ФК Орел 35 25 10 6 2443 69.8 8 0.23
Лазарев Алексей Металлург Лп 21 5 16 1 794 37.8 5 0.24
Ланько Виталий Уралан 17 17 2 1515 89.1 1 0.06
Лапа Николай СКА-Энергия 30 25 5 5 2229 74.3 5 0.17
Лахиялов Шамиль Анжи 20 20 3 1703 85.2 9 0.45
Лебедков Сергей Нефтехимик, Химки 28 23 5 10 1968 70.3 6 0.21
Левига Руслан Сокол 9 2 7 1 264 29.3 1 0.11
Левицкий Максим Черноморец 6 6 1 494 82.3 1 0.17
Лелюк Дмитрий Локомотив Чт 29 20 9 5 1916 66.1 5 0.17
Лидрик Олег Металлург-Кузбасс 12 11 1 4 929 77.4 2 0.17
Липко Александр Терек 40 39 1 3556 88.9 3 0.08
Лисицын Евгений Терек 2 2 76 38.0
Лобов Константин Луч-Энергия 20 19 1 3 1714 85.7 3 0.15
Ложкин Андрей Газовик-Газпром 22 18 4 8 1423 64.7 2 0.09 1 0.05
Ломая Георгий Химки 4 4 360 90.0
Лосев Евгений ФК Орел 27 21 6 11 1677 62.1 1 0.04
Лосев Сергей Томь 1 1 33 33.0
Лоц Виталий СКА-Энергия 34 33 1 3 2896 85.2 6 0.18
Лунин Михаил Луч-Энергия 23 16 7 7 1482 64.4 1 0.04
Лушкин Юрий Лисма-Мордовия 1 1 2 2.0
Лущан Сергей Уралан 3 3 1 224 74.7
Лянге Валерий Металлург-Кузбасс 32 13 19 6 1501 46.9 1 0.03
Ляпкин Дмитрий Химки 31 31 5 2623 84.6 5 0.16
Магомедов Ишреф Анжи 5 5 68 13.6
Мазаев Муса Терек 34 10 24 10 1288 37.9 1 0.03
Мазалов Вартан Анжи, Химки 31 18 13 15 1674 54.0 3 0.10
Мазнов Горан Балтика 30 27 3 4 2376 79.2 1 0.03
Мазов Владимир Арсенал Т 40 40 3 3545 88.6 9 0.23 1 0.03
Майоров Лев Черноморец 41 36 5 32 2669 65.1 7 0.17
Макаров Александр Анжи 19 19 1 1707 89.8 1 0.05
Макаров Александр Химки 26 20 6 6 1901 73.1 5 0.19
Макиенко Илья Локомотив Чт 37 34 3 18 2732 73.8 4 0.11
Макоев Владислав КАМАЗ 6 6 540 90.0
Максимчук Дмитрий Металлург-Кузбасс 3 3 32 10.7
Макушев Андрей Металлург-Кузбасс 13 13 1170 90.0
Малахов Евгений Уралан 31 27 4 1 2450 79.0 8 0.26
Малахов Игорь Уралан 4 4 1 330 82.5
Малин Александр Динамо Бр 29 21 8 11 2005 69.1 2 0.07
Малинин Денис Луч-Энергия 5 1 4 1 125 25.0
Мамаев Эльдар Анжи 36 23 13 5 2457 68.3 7 0.19 1 0.03
Марков Евгений Металлург-Кузбасс 14 9 5 5 793 56.6 1 0.07 1 0.07
Мацулявичюс Дарюс Лисма-Мордовия 12 6 6 6 440 36.7 2 0.17
Машкарин Денис Химки 30 27 3 2 2490 83.0 6 0.20
Машуков Аслан Спартак Нч 31 12 19 7 1340 43.2 4 0.13
Мвондо Атангана Симон Пьер Луч-Энергия 39 35 4 16 2964 76.0 1 0.03
Меерович Борис КАМАЗ 10 7 3 731 73.1
Меликов Григорий Лисма-Мордовия 3 2 1 226 75.3
Мелкадзе Ражден Арсенал Т, Динамо Бр 26 22 4 3 2031 78.1 3 0.12
Мжаванадзе Кахабер Анжи 35 34 1 10 2938 83.9 6 0.17 1 0.03
Мижигурскис Валериюс Динамо Мх 3 1 2 1 77 25.7
Микадзе Георгий Химки 13 12 1 1113 85.6 1 0.08
Митин Алексей СКА-Энергия 15 15 1350 90.0 1 0.07
Митт Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 11 6 5 2 603 54.8 2 0.18
Михайлов Михаил Динамо Мх 34 30 4 5 2786 81.9 6 0.18
Мичков Дмитрий СКА-Энергия 18 18 2 1538 85.4 1 0.06
Момотов Эдуард Металлург-Кузбасс 25 24 1 11 1799 72.0 4 0.16
Морозов Анатолий Черноморец 23 18 5 10 1514 65.8 5 0.22
Морочко Алексей Металлург Лп 40 40 3600 90.0 5 0.13
Мосин Максим Металлург Лп 29 3 26 3 956 33.0 1 0.03
Мостовой Руслан Спартак Нч 37 37 1 3284 88.8 7 0.19
Музыка Юрий Балтика 16 11 5 3 1047 65.4 2 0.13
Муртузалиев Нурмагомед Динамо Мх 14 2 12 2 238 17.0 1 0.07
Мустафин Рустам Луч-Энергия 27 24 3 3 2206 81.7 1 0.04
Нагибин Владимир Металлург Лп 38 20 18 15 1989 52.3 4 0.11
Надейкин Павел Арсенал Т 24 14 10 4 1373 57.2 2 0.08
Нарубин Сергей Динамо Бр 30 29 1 2656 88.5 2 0.07
Нахушев Руслан Анжи 32 23 9 15 1968 61.5 3 0.09
Недорезов Игорь Луч-Энергия 4 2 2 194 48.5
Низамутдинов Эльдар Арсенал Т 38 20 18 11 1936 50.9 1 0.03
Низовцев Константин КАМАЗ 20 7 13 7 858 42.9 1 0.05
Никитин Михаил Газовик-Газпром 34 31 3 16 2624 77.2 5 0.15
Никонов Дмитрий Металлург-Кузбасс 2 2 26 13.0
Никулин Александр Анжи 39 29 10 20 2324 59.6 4 0.10
Новиков Евгений Томь 2 1 1 1 97 48.5
Овчинников Сергей Спартак Нч 36 28 8 19 2421 67.3 6 0.17
Овшинов Евгений Уралан 37 32 5 1 2933 79.3 2 0.05
Огородник Дмитрий Газовик-Газпром 19 14 5 10 1113 58.6
Окрошидзе Юрий Уралан 26 26 2340 90.0 3 0.12
Олейник Александр Черноморец 38 31 7 3 2912 76.6 4 0.11
Оливейра Виллер Соуза Анжи, Динамо Бр 23 17 6 12 1416 61.6
Орешников Александр Уралан 16 13 3 1316 82.3 1 0.06
Орещук Роман Сокол 25 18 7 7 1822 72.9 1 0.04
Осипов Алексей Терек 7 1 6 2 244 34.9
Осипов Иван Балтика 8 8 720 90.0
Осколков Альберт Металлург-Кузбасс 14 14 2 1225 87.5 5 0.36
Оспешинский Андрей Уралан, Химки 32 24 8 11 2101 65.7
Павленко Александр ФК Орел 28 11 17 8 1119 40.0
Павлов Валерий Сокол 12 5 7 3 560 46.7
Панин Максим ФК Орел 15 3 12 3 497 33.1 1 0.07
Панков Сергей Металлург Лп 29 28 1 2534 87.4 2 0.07
Панов Виталий КАМАЗ 20 15 5 5 1361 68.1 2 0.10
Парипович Огнен Газовик-Газпром 26 20 6 6 1840 70.8 6 0.23
Передня Сергей Томь 15 8 7 5 754 50.3 4 0.27
Перов Андрей Газовик-Газпром 40 38 2 12 3269 81.7 10 0.25
Петров Юрий СКА-Энергия 13 8 5 7 672 51.7
Петросянц Тигран Арсенал Т 4 2 2 2 148 37.0
Петухов Александр Металлург Лп 31 27 4 5 2351 75.8 2 0.06
Пляскин Дмитрий Локомотив Чт 1 1 5 5.0
Погребняк Павел Химки 12 11 1 5 971 80.9 2 0.17 1 0.08
Поддубский Алексей СКА-Энергия 39 37 2 5 3253 83.4 6 0.15
Подружко Дмитрий Черноморец 11 1 10 277 25.2
Поляков Сергей Лисма-Мордовия 3 3 35 11.7
Полянин Дмитрий КАМАЗ 25 9 16 5 1140 45.6 2 0.08
Попхадзе Зураб Металлург-Кузбасс 10 4 6 1 467 46.7 3 0.30
Порошин Андрей Спартак Нч 40 32 8 16 2736 68.4 4 0.10
Призетко Александр Черноморец 20 15 5 9 1294 64.7 5 0.25
Примак Максим Уралан 1 1 31 31.0
Прокопенко Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 6 2 4 2 160 26.7 1 0.17
Прокопов Руслан Металлург-Кузбасс 24 10 14 5 1334 55.6 1 0.04
Прокудин Алексей Уралан 7 3 4 1 339 48.4 1 0.14
Прошин Максим Металлург Лп 37 35 2 29 2486 67.2 6 0.16
Пруидзе Георгий Нефтехимик 2 1 1 1 86 43.0
Пучков Сергей КАМАЗ 29 29 2 2577 88.9 2 0.07
Пчелинцев Денис КАМАЗ 16 16 1440 90.0
Пятенко Владимир СКА-Энергия 26 20 6 5 1787 68.7 4 0.15
Пятикопов Сергей Металлург-Кузбасс 41 41 5 3532 86.1 5 0.12
Раджюс Нериус Черноморец 21 19 2 1 1752 83.4 3 0.14
Рамазанов Мурад Анжи 21 20 1 2 1744 83.0 5 0.24
Ревякин Алексей Анжи 1 1 1 66 66.0
Редькин Сергей Лисма-Мордовия 27 19 8 7 1785 66.1 2 0.07
Рехтин Сергей Томь 32 29 3 3 2534 79.2 7 0.22
Рогачев Алексей Балтика 18 17 1 1530 85.0
Родин Сергей Анжи 10 6 4 6 546 54.6
Рожков Анатолий Химки 12 12 1080 90.0
Розыев Артур Динамо Бр 33 5 28 4 1229 37.2 1 0.03 1 0.03
Романенко Денис Динамо Мх 36 34 2 3 3066 85.2 2 0.06
Романов Вадим ФК Орел 40 39 1 3 3436 85.9 11 0.28
Романов Кирилл Газовик-Газпром 21 18 3 8 1613 76.8 4 0.19
Романович Анатолий Динамо Мх 31 31 3 2723 87.8 7 0.23
Ронжин Николай Газовик-Газпром 16 14 2 6 1214 75.9 2 0.13
Рыбин Владислав Динамо Бр 38 26 12 18 1929 50.8 3 0.08
Рыжих Сергей СКА-Энергия 40 27 13 12 2566 64.2 3 0.08
Рытов Михаил Динамо Бр 20 8 12 2 975 48.8 3 0.15
Рябошапка Павел Нефтехимик 8 4 4 1 435 54.4
Рябуха Владислав Локомотив Чт 27 23 4 4 2104 77.9 3 0.11
Рябых Андрей Сокол 23 5 18 2 509 22.1 3 0.13
Рябых Андрей Уралан 7 3 4 370 52.9 1 0.14
Савин Евгений Томь 27 4 23 2 829 30.7 3 0.11
Савченко Владимир Терек 38 38 3420 90.0
Садаев Ризван Терек 2 2 39 19.5
Саджая Эдики Арсенал Т 34 30 4 13 2524 74.2 6 0.18
Садиров Анзур Динамо Мх 41 39 2 7 3448 84.1 5 0.12
Садиров Артур Динамо Мх 13 1 12 232 17.8 1 0.08
Саидов Шамиль Анжи 1 1 3 3.0
Сальников Андрей Спартак Нч 17 14 3 10 1095 64.4 4 0.24 1 0.06
Самойлов Антон Газовик-Газпром 28 18 10 2 1790 63.9 3 0.11
Самойлов Максим Газовик-Газпром 36 36 3 3200 88.9 6 0.17
Саморуков Андрей Химки 15 15 1350 90.0
Санников Дмитрий Динамо Бр 39 32 7 13 2790 71.5 8 0.21
Сантос Жуниор Динамо Бр 9 7 2 6 502 55.8 2 0.22
Сапет Жиллес Эрве Нефтехимик 4 1 3 154 38.5 1 0.25
Сахаров Антон Уралан 31 29 2 6 2502 80.7 4 0.13
Свежинцев Николай Балтика 17 14 3 1 1334 78.5 6 0.35
Свижук Владимир СКА-Энергия 28 12 16 9 1186 42.4 1 0.04
Свистунов Александр Газовик-Газпром 26 23 3 10 1882 72.4 2 0.08
Себелев Виктор Томь 12 1 11 1 283 23.6
Селин Алексей Черноморец 41 38 3 4 3486 85.0 2 0.05
Семакин Виталий Локомотив Чт 39 36 3 17 3129 80.2 1 0.03
Семененко Семен Балтика 9 8 1 1 690 76.7 4 0.44
Семенов Денис Луч-Энергия 5 2 3 1 208 41.6
Сербин Андрей Лисма-Мордовия 20 8 12 8 787 39.4
Сергеев Алексей Газовик-Газпром 25 23 2 3 2015 80.6 8 0.32
Сердюков Сергей Динамо Мх 42 34 8 7 3231 76.9 3 0.07
Серегин Андрей ФК Орел 11 7 4 8 523 47.5 2 0.18
Сережкин Дмитрий Динамо Бр 41 39 2 6 3439 83.9 3 0.07
Серов Владимир Черноморец 12 2 10 2 379 31.6
Силютин Андрей Томь 34 18 16 9 1703 50.1 2 0.06 1 0.03
Синенко Владимир Спартак Нч 12 10 2 3 815 67.9 1 0.08
Синеоков Константин Спартак Нч 14 6 8 1 700 50.0 1 0.07
Сирхаев Нарвик Терек 16 12 4 3 1181 73.8
Ситчихин Андрей Нефтехимик 35 33 2 6 2987 85.3 9 0.26
Сиукаев Гамлет Динамо Мх 27 21 6 17 1624 60.1 3 0.11
Скачков Евгений Локомотив Чт 38 32 6 18 2719 71.6 5 0.13
Скворцов Анатолий Спартак Нч 30 29 1 3 2505 83.5 8 0.27
Скобляков Дмитрий Томь 11 2 9 2 309 28.1
Скобляков Сергей Томь 39 23 16 12 2183 56.0 2 0.05
Скоков Владимир Терек 32 28 4 11 2263 70.7 2 0.06
Смирнов Александр Луч-Энергия 36 18 18 8 1901 52.8 3 0.08 1 0.03
Смирнов Андрей Арсенал Т 2 2 1 163 81.5 1 0.50
Смыслов Антон Анжи 2 2 180 90.0
Смышляев Андрей Локомотив Чт 20 6 14 5 558 27.9
Снимщиков Денис Динамо Мх 11 2 9 3 248 22.5
Соколов Вадим Луч-Энергия 40 35 5 5 3213 80.3 5 0.13
Соколов Николай Балтика 34 17 17 7 1751 51.5 3 0.09 1 0.03
Соколов Сергей Лисма-Мордовия 25 21 4 7 1839 73.6 3 0.12
Соловьев Денис Лисма-Мордовия 34 34 1 3014 88.6 1 0.03
Сосновский Андриан Черноморец 19 16 3 4 1406 74.0 6 0.32
Соурада Давид Терек 12 2 10 2 284 23.7 2 0.17
Спалевич Дарко Динамо Мх 15 5 10 4 674 44.9
Спирин Денис Балтика 30 30 2 2663 88.8 8 0.27
Стаменовски Игор Балтика 3 1 2 2 73 24.3 1 0.33
Старков Вадим Химки 29 24 5 5 2129 73.4 6 0.21
Степанов Александр Металлург-Кузбасс 38 24 14 16 2194 57.7 3 0.08
Степанян Артур Сокол 1 1 4 4.0
Стойкович Небойша Анжи 40 40 3 3448 86.2 7 0.18
Стрелков Игорь Анжи 20 16 4 10 1276 63.8 1 0.05
Стрельцов Андрей Нефтехимик 19 16 3 4 1410 74.2 2 0.11 1 0.05
Суровцев Александр Томь 10 10 1 847 84.7 1 0.10
Суродин Руслан Черноморец 24 19 5 4 1666 69.4 2 0.08
Сухарников Алекмей СКА-Энергия 1 1 1 83 83.0
Сухов Виталий Луч-Энергия 13 6 7 6 624 48.0 2 0.15
Сыроватко Владимир Динамо Мх 12 12 2 981 81.8 1 0.08
Сычев Владимир Динамо Бр 1 1 7 7.0
Тагирбеков Расим Анжи 22 19 3 2 1769 80.4 3 0.14
Такам Кенмое Черноморец 17 11 6 4 1035 60.9 3 0.18
Тарасов Евгений Лисма-Мордовия 11 2 9 390 35.5 2 0.18
Телегин Илья Анжи, Химки 25 11 14 11 910 36.4 4 0.16
Темрюков Сергей Уралан 17 16 1 2 1441 84.8
Терехин Олег Терек 29 25 4 18 1810 62.4 4 0.14
Тетерин Дмитрий Лисма-Мордовия 19 18 1 4 1569 82.6 4 0.21
Тимачев Дмитрий Металлург-Кузбасс 15 12 3 3 1054 70.3 4 0.27
Тимофеев Виталий Лисма-Мордовия 18 16 2 4 1397 77.6 5 0.28
Тихонов Владислав Арсенал Т 27 27 2430 90.0
Тихоновецкий Александр Луч-Энергия 37 22 15 18 1964 53.1 7 0.19
Тихоньких Алексей Металлург-Кузбасс 8 5 3 2 456 57.0
Тищенко Максим Арсенал Т 36 36 16 2917 81.0 6 0.17
Тищенко Станислав Спартак Нч 4 1 3 187 46.8
Токарев Максим КАМАЗ 21 11 10 11 833 39.7 3 0.14
Толок Олег Динамо Мх 16 13 3 2 1221 76.3 2 0.13
Толстых Виктор Динамо Бр 14 3 11 507 36.2
Томилин Павел Лисма-Мордовия 14 6 8 4 514 36.7 1 0.07
Тонга Патрис Нефтехимик 11 11 2 935 85.0 5 0.45
Тренчев Иво Терек 18 16 2 1540 85.6 1 0.06
Трофимов Андрей Нефтехимик 16 1 15 348 21.8
Тузиков Александр Лисма-Мордовия 17 6 11 6 602 35.4 2 0.12
Тумилович Геннадий Луч-Энергия 24 24 1 2131 88.8 6 0.25
Тюменцев Сергей СКА-Энергия 42 38 4 9 3431 81.7 6 0.14
Удон Луис СКА-Энергия 12 11 1 2 968 80.7
Узденов Роман Анжи, Химки 25 10 15 7 1195 47.8
Улюмджиев Юрий Уралан 17 5 12 2 600 35.3 2 0.12
Урывков Денис Металлург-Кузбасс 2 2 11 5.5 1 0.50
Усиков Руслан Динамо Бр 41 33 8 20 2702 65.9 6 0.15
Усминский Игорь Черноморец 31 30 1 1 2733 88.2
Утицких Андрей Черноморец 8 5 3 3 506 63.3 2 0.25
Учуров Эдуард Уралан 22 12 10 7 1032 46.9
Файзулин Виктор СКА-Энергия 17 17 9 1347 79.2 3 0.18
Фамильцев Александр Томь 27 23 4 7 1918 71.0 5 0.19
Фатуллаев Азим Анжи 1 1 12 12.0
Федорченко Артем Нефтехимик 25 24 1 2 2170 86.8 4 0.16
Федосов Альберт Динамо Бр 28 15 13 14 1162 41.5 4 0.14
Федьков Андрей Терек 40 39 1 14 3264 81.6 1 0.03
Филиппенков Сергей Арсенал Т 27 21 6 12 1781 66.0 2 0.07
Фоменко Олег Нефтехимик 40 38 2 7 3136 78.4 2 0.05 1 0.03
Фомичев Александр Динамо Бр 36 35 1 11 2849 79.1 5 0.14 1 0.03
Фролов Владимир Динамо Мх 10 7 3 7 577 57.7
Хакимов Дамир Газовик-Газпром 19 18 1 1657 87.2 2 0.11
Хаммел Джордж Луч-Энергия 7 6 1 2 517 73.9 1 0.14
Хан Станислав Сокол 16 5 11 5 643 40.2
Харабара Андрей Нефтехимик 38 31 7 12 2741 72.1 3 0.08
Харитонов Александр Томь 27 17 10 13 1398 51.8 2 0.07 1 0.04
Харлачев Евгений Балтика 14 14 3 1169 83.5 4 0.29 1 0.07
Харчик Павел Нефтехимик 3 3 270 90.0
Химич Сергей ФК Орел 25 16 9 9 1471 58.8 4 0.16 1 0.04
Хлестов Дмитрий Сокол 38 38 6 3203 84.3 8 0.21 1 0.03
Хомутецкий Вадим Лисма-Мордовия 1 1 8 8.0
Хомуха Дмитрий Терек 34 31 3 11 2693 79.2 4 0.12
Хорошилов Дмитрий Металлург Лп 4 4 58 14.5
Храпковский Александр Сокол 16 15 1 1380 86.3 2 0.13
Хромыков Александр Динамо Мх 12 12 3 932 77.7 3 0.25
Хуако Каплан СКА-Энергия 39 39 4 3359 86.1 5 0.13 1 0.03
Хуранов Султан Спартак Нч 9 4 5 3 322 35.8
Цаплин Андрей Сокол 38 33 5 4 3002 79.0 4 0.11
Цацкин Эмиль Луч-Энергия 19 5 14 5 578 30.4 1 0.05
Целишчак Ведран ФК Орел 4 2 2 2 153 38.3
Церюта Роман Динамо Мх 6 4 2 4 283 47.2
Циклаури Зураб Уралан 10 10 3 886 88.6 1 0.10
Цораев Давид КАМАЗ 14 4 10 3 563 40.2 1 0.07
Цхададзе Кахабер Анжи 19 15 4 3 1411 74.3 2 0.11 1 0.05
Чебураев Андрей Анжи 29 21 8 11 1761 60.7 4 0.14
Черкес Александр Сокол 29 23 6 4 2015 69.5 4 0.14 1 0.03
Черников Владимир ФК Орел 36 34 2 2 3092 85.9 6 0.17 2 0.06
Чернов Александр Арсенал Т 1 1 0 0.0
Чернышов Игорь Уралан 11 10 1 1 877 79.7 4 0.36
Чесноков Дмитрий Сокол 6 1 5 1 165 27.5
Чистяков Александр Локомотив Чт 40 38 2 2 3449 86.2 6 0.15 1 0.03
Чихрадзе Александр Спартак Нч 41 41 3 3593 87.6 2 0.05
Чочиев Виталий КАМАЗ 37 32 5 7 2916 78.8 7 0.19
Чумаченко Евгений Металлург Лп 39 39 1 3459 88.7 12 0.31
Шайков Егор Арсенал Т 7 2 5 1 188 26.9 1 0.14
Шапкин Роман Динамо Бр 41 39 2 2 3480 84.9 5 0.12
Шарипов Геннадий Черноморец 16 7 9 1 709 44.3
Швец Марк Спартак Нч, Уралан 36 25 11 20 2116 58.8 4 0.11
Швецов Александр Химки 36 31 5 9 2629 73.0 11 0.31
Швецов Максим Локомотив Чт 42 41 1 9 3472 82.7 6 0.14
Шворень Евгений Динамо Мх 32 23 9 4 2089 65.3 4 0.13
Шебаршин Георгий Нефтехимик 2 2 180 90.0
Шевченко Егор Лисма-Мордовия 35 28 7 9 2574 73.5 3 0.09
Шевырев Валерий Арсенал Т 24 16 8 8 1361 56.7 1 0.04
Шеленков Юрий Спартак Нч 15 11 4 2 1143 76.2 5 0.33
Шелест Тарас ФК Орел 37 36 1 2 3185 86.1 6 0.16 1 0.03
Шелютов Евгений Динамо Бр 16 2 14 513 32.1
Шерстнёв Алексей Лисма-Мордовия 16 7 9 7 649 40.6 1 0.06
Шершнев Дмитрий Нефтехимик 8 5 3 1 574 71.8
Шешуков Александр Сокол 35 32 3 10 2735 78.1 7 0.20
Шипилов Владимир Сокол, Терек 37 28 9 22 2129 57.5 2 0.05
Ширшаков Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 13 13 1 1134 87.2 2 0.15 1 0.08
Шишкин Олег Томь 30 20 10 18 1598 53.3 10 0.33
Шлагор Ян Лисма-Мордовия 18 14 4 12 1074 59.7 2 0.11
Шмарко Александр Терек 29 28 1 4 2446 84.3 3 0.10
Шпаков Евгений Металлург-Кузбасс 3 3 270 90.0
Шубладзе Александр Лисма-Мордовия 22 4 18 2 740 33.6 2 0.09
Шуленин Александр Химки 19 13 6 1 1310 68.9 4 0.21 1 0.05
Шунейко Владимир ФК Орел 2 1 1 1 34 17.0
Шургчиев Очир Уралан 4 3 1 300 75.0
Щеглов Сергей Химки 21 14 7 4 1324 63.0 2 0.10
Щиголев Алексей Металлург-Кузбасс 40 40 3575 89.4 7 0.18 1 0.03
Юдин Михаил Металлург-Кузбасс 2 2 90 45.0
Юдкин Алексей ФК Орел 28 4 24 6 896 32.0 4 0.14
Ягодкин Илья Спартак Нч 34 33 1 10 2623 77.1 4 0.12
Яковенко Сергей Нефтехимик 15 9 6 6 741 49.4 1 0.07
Якубов Евгений Газовик-Газпром 28 18 10 9 1676 59.9 5 0.18
Янотовский Василий Томь 37 37 5 3240 87.6 10 0.27