Игрок Клуб И С Заменен Выход на замену Мин М/И Желтые карточки Желтые карточки Красные карточки Красные карточки
Абаев Илья Анжи 37 37 3330 90.0 1 0.03
Абакумов Дмитрий КАМАЗ 1 1 90 90.0
Авсюк Владимир Витязь 30 24 6 9 2053 68.4 8 0.27
Агаларов Камиль Анжи 25 5 20 2 867 34.7 1 0.04
Агапов Александр Черноморец 19 18 1 1620 85.3 3 0.16
Агрофенин Анатолий Чита 27 23 4 6 1927 71.4 4 0.15 3 0.11
Адамов Роман Луч-Энергия 1 1 2 2.0
Аджинджал Беслан Шинник 32 30 2 3 2645 82.7 11 0.34
Адиев Магомед Нижний Новгород 22 15 7 7 1229 55.9 1 0.05
Адриану Пауло Алания 10 6 4 5 461 46.1 1 0.10
Айдов Дмитрий Волга 29 18 11 1 1834 63.2 7 0.24
Айларов Амзор Алания 22 11 11 9 929 42.2 3 0.14
Акилов Кирилл Сибирь 2 2 24 12.0
Аксютенко Владислав СКА-Энергия 22 4 18 2 755 34.3
Аладашвили Кахабер Анжи 26 21 5 6 1817 69.9 2 0.08
Алейник Олег Металлург Лп 12 9 3 8 729 60.8
Алексеев Дмитрий Металлург Лп 17 17 1 1517 89.2 2 0.12
Алексеев Игорь Носта 18 12 6 3 1179 65.5 4 0.22 1 0.06
Аликин Павел Чита 17 16 1 1 1410 82.9 7 0.41
Алхазов Александр КАМАЗ 10 6 4 5 553 55.3 1 0.10
Алхимов Евгений СКА-Энергия 33 24 9 18 2007 60.8 1 0.03
Амирханов Роман Сибирь 4 4 115 28.8 1 0.25
Андреев Дмитрий Волга 20 13 7 2 1246 62.3 7 0.35
Андреев Максим Витязь 10 1 9 230 23.0
Анисимов Сергей Шинник 3 3 49 16.3
Анохин Сергей Витязь 33 29 4 19 2382 72.2 2 0.06
Антонников Алексей Носта, Салют-Энергия 20 6 14 5 781 39.1 3 0.15
Аравин Алексей Сибирь 32 21 11 3 2029 63.4 7 0.22
Арзиани Зураби Анжи 18 10 8 8 862 47.9 3 0.17
Аристархов Максим Волга 25 6 19 5 854 34.2 2 0.08
Армишев Сергей Урал 3 3 270 90.0
Арсоев Александр Алания 5 5 79 15.8
Архипов Алексей Витязь 27 22 5 12 1916 71.0 6 0.22 1 0.04
Архипов Антон Черноморец 16 16 4 1375 85.9 3 0.19
Аршиев Сосланбек КАМАЗ 1 1 90 90.0
Астахов Виталий Волга 36 36 3240 90.0 3 0.08
Ашветия Михаил Нижний Новгород 10 9 1 8 657 65.7 1 0.10
Аюпов Ансар МВД России 12 12 3 1025 85.4 2 0.17
Бабич Степан Балтика 15 2 13 2 370 24.7 1 0.07
Багаев Михаил Краснодар, СКА-Энергия 33 31 2 10 2731 82.8
Бажев Амир Салют-Энергия 15 15 12 1117 74.5 3 0.20
Базаев Георгий Алания 31 25 6 16 2077 67.0 4 0.13 1 0.03
Базаев Джамбулад Алания 29 29 10 2505 86.4 4 0.14
Бакаев Михаил Анжи 33 32 1 3 2816 85.3 5 0.15 1 0.03
Баламестный Виталий Краснодар 15 2 13 2 249 16.6 1 0.07
Баранов Алексей МВД России 4 2 2 2 165 41.3
Барановский Михаил Балтика 31 30 1 2723 87.8 5 0.16
Барсуков Сергей Носта 10 10 900 90.0 1 0.10
Бекетов Артем Салют-Энергия 26 23 3 7 2068 79.5 3 0.12
Беленов Александр Салют-Энергия 20 18 2 1666 83.3 2 0.10
Беличенко Виталий Чита 26 12 14 3 1335 51.3 2 0.08
Бельков Константин Черноморец 6 3 3 3 214 35.7
Беляев Роман Сибирь, Чита 13 6 7 6 395 30.4 2 0.15
Бестаев Валерьян Анжи 13 7 6 5 586 45.1 3 0.23
Бибилов Шота Алания 13 13 1 205 15.8
Близнюк Геннадий Сибирь 15 12 3 9 1023 68.2 1 0.07
Богю Георге Чита 34 28 6 15 2383 70.1 5 0.15
Бодялов Александр Чита 31 31 2 2768 89.3 9 0.29
Бородин Илья Нижний Новгород 21 16 5 10 1497 71.3 1 0.05
Бочков Андрей Шинник 35 22 13 6 2086 59.6 6 0.17
Бояринцев Николай Черноморец 3 1 2 2 75 25.0
Бугаев Алексей Краснодар 14 14 1 1214 86.7 3 0.21
Будников Максим Носта 23 23 2 1995 86.7 9 0.39
Бузникин Максим Шинник 30 19 11 13 1820 60.7 6 0.20 2 0.07
Буйволов Андрей Волга 36 36 3240 90.0 1 0.03
Букиевский Виктор Носта 13 11 2 3 939 72.2 1 0.08
Булатенко Владимир Чита 34 34 7 2964 87.2 7 0.21
Були Жан Нижний Новгород 11 2 9 2 341 31.0 2 0.18
Бураков Александр Чита 8 5 3 2 481 60.1 2 0.25
Бурзиев Шамиль Черноморец 31 20 11 10 1685 54.4 6 0.19 1 0.03
Бурлак Тарас Волга 1 1 72 72.0
Бурмистров Дмитрий Салют-Энергия 6 6 47 7.8 1 0.17
Бурмистров Никита Шинник 34 21 13 13 2058 60.5 10 0.29
Бурченко Максим Шинник 35 34 1 6 2938 83.9 8 0.23
Бухряков Денис Сибирь 28 28 2 2395 85.5 7 0.25 1 0.04
Бырлов Игорь Черноморец 6 4 2 5 330 55.0 1 0.17
Вавилин Денис Носта 27 27 2430 90.0 1 0.04
Ваганов Сергей Нижний Новгород 20 10 10 1 1111 55.6 2 0.10
Валентич Никола Алания 28 20 8 4 1861 66.5 4 0.14
Валикаев Артур Нижний Новгород 4 2 2 1 215 53.8
Ванев Михаил Чита 30 26 4 8 2200 73.3 3 0.10 1 0.03
Варакин Артём Волгарь-Газпром-2 30 13 17 6 1460 48.7 2 0.07
Варзиев Тамерлан Алания 33 27 6 4 2442 74.0 9 0.27 2 0.06
Васильев Александр Луч-Энергия, Сибирь 16 7 9 6 649 40.6 2 0.13
Васильев Алексей Сибирь 26 14 12 12 1477 56.8 5 0.19
Васильев Максим Салют-Энергия 3 2 1 208 69.3 1 0.33 1 0.33
Васин Виктор Нижний Новгород 31 31 2726 87.9 6 0.19 1 0.03
Виноградов Сергей Волга 16 14 2 12 1036 64.8 1 0.06
Власов Антон Анжи 5 5 450 90.0 2 0.40
Войдель Роман Шинник 33 25 8 10 2299 69.7 5 0.15
Воскобойников Владимир Луч-Энергия 8 4 4 1 404 50.5 2 0.25
Выходил Томаш Сибирь 35 33 2 3010 86.0 2 0.06
Вьештица Милан Шинник 28 25 3 1 2189 78.2 5 0.18 2 0.07
Гаврюк Евгений Носта 12 6 6 4 616 51.3 3 0.25
Гаврюш Роман Чита 25 10 15 8 924 37.0 1 0.04 1 0.04
Гаглоев Александр Алания 12 12 249 20.8
Гаджибеков Али Анжи 1 1 5 5.0 1 1.00
Гаджибеков Альберт Металлург Лп 20 12 8 3 1141 57.1 2 0.10
Гараев Марат КАМАЗ 4 1 3 1 61 15.3 1 0.25
Гаранников Павел Чита 7 3 4 2 318 45.4
Гарбуз Константин СКА-Энергия 28 16 12 13 1198 42.8 2 0.07
Гармашов Георгий Чита 30 16 14 13 1494 49.8
Герасимов Иван Краснодар 7 1 6 1 98 14.0
Герк Анатолий Урал 34 25 9 8 2283 67.1 5 0.15
Гетигежев Инал Нижний Новгород 34 32 2 4 2808 82.6 7 0.21
Глазюков Сергей Носта 5 2 3 2 232 46.4
Гнану Ибрагим Алания 33 31 2 3 2726 82.6 6 0.18 1 0.03
Говоров Андрей Нижний Новгород 32 15 17 10 1723 53.8 3 0.09
Гогберашвили Владимир Луч-Энергия 19 7 12 3 808 42.5 4 0.21
Гогниев Спартак КАМАЗ 37 32 5 4 3023 81.7 1 0.03
Годунок Дмитрий Алания 33 33 2970 90.0 5 0.15 1 0.03
Голубов Дмитрий Балтика 36 26 10 13 2442 67.8 3 0.08
Голяткин Сергей Черноморец 9 9 1 709 78.8 2 0.22 1 0.11
Горак Мартин Сибирь 11 7 4 742 67.5 1 0.09
Горбушин Дмитрий Черноморец 14 12 2 8 970 69.3 2 0.14
Горин Александр Носта 28 28 2 2471 88.3 3 0.11
Городов Евгений Чита 24 24 2066 86.1 3 0.13 2 0.08
Грачёв Дмитрий КАМАЗ 26 26 3 2250 86.5 2 0.08
Григорян Артур Металлург Лп 23 16 7 10 1267 55.1 3 0.13
Григорян Роман Витязь 32 31 1 16 2379 74.3 4 0.13
Гриднев Даниил Анжи 15 11 4 4 956 63.7 2 0.13
Грубешич Никола КАМАЗ 3 1 2 1 83 27.7
Губанов Олег Нижний Новгород 11 9 2 6 662 60.2 3 0.27
Гублия Беслан Луч-Энергия 25 18 7 2 1696 67.8 7 0.28
Гудукин Антон КАМАЗ 26 19 7 5 1647 63.3 5 0.19
Давыдов Сергей Волгарь-Газпром-2 36 30 6 15 2693 74.8 4 0.11
Даду Сергей Алания 30 23 7 12 2067 68.9 3 0.10
Данишевский Александр Анжи 8 8 154 19.3
Данцев Александр Луч-Энергия 34 34 3017 88.7 9 0.26 1 0.03
Дегтярёв Александр Сибирь 31 18 13 5 1940 62.6 3 0.10 1 0.03
Дедечко Денис Луч-Энергия 32 30 2 1 2738 85.6 13 0.41 1 0.03
Делькин Артем Нижний Новгород 9 4 5 4 224 24.9
Деменко Константин КАМАЗ 15 7 8 1 786 52.4 3 0.20
Деменко Максим Краснодар 28 27 1 7 2251 80.4 7 0.25
Деменьшин Александр Нижний Новгород 2 2 63 31.5
Дёмкин Андрей МВД России 13 8 5 4 693 53.3
Денисов Никита Витязь 9 9 1 778 86.4 5 0.56
Джидич Алдин Балтика 25 21 4 10 1726 69.0 9 0.36
Дзагоев Гела КАМАЗ 1 1 31 31.0
Дзахмишев Марат Черноморец 2 2 2 101 50.5
Дзуцев Алан Алания 1 1 6 6.0
Диабе Мохамед Шинник 1 1 0 0.0
Дорожкин Денис Краснодар 34 22 12 19 1795 52.8 3 0.09
Дрмич Горан Волгарь-Газпром-2 7 3 4 2 321 45.9 1 0.14
Дубенский Захар Алания 13 6 7 3 654 50.3 3 0.23
Дубровин Юрий Краснодар 31 25 6 4 2261 72.9 5 0.16 1 0.03
Дугблей Аллан Черноморец 5 2 3 1 294 58.8 1 0.20
Дудник Игорь Краснодар 1 1 1 44 44.0
Евстафьев Александр Носта 32 20 12 15 1771 55.3 7 0.22
Егоров Сергей Балтика 33 21 12 14 1975 59.8 3 0.09
Едунов Алексей Носта, Черноморец 25 14 11 10 1267 50.7 2 0.08
Емельянов Сергей Краснодар, Металлург Лп 20 11 9 7 1165 58.3 5 0.25
Емкужев Мурат Черноморец 28 16 12 4 1626 58.1 6 0.21
Епифанов Алексей СКА-Энергия 19 19 1 1703 89.6 3 0.16
Еркин Александр Шинник 11 3 8 3 368 33.5 2 0.18
Ермаков Игорь Салют-Энергия 14 7 7 6 635 45.4 1 0.07
Ершов Иван Волгарь-Газпром-2 33 28 5 4 2509 76.0 5 0.15
Есиков Павел Волгарь-Газпром-2 15 3 12 667 44.5 1 0.07
Жидеев Сергей МВД России 5 5 450 90.0
Жильцов Константин Нижний Новгород 22 20 2 3 1828 83.1 2 0.09
Жирный Иван Салют-Энергия 29 24 5 5 2156 74.3 1 0.03
Житников Алексей Витязь, Сибирь 31 25 6 11 2163 69.8 4 0.13 1 0.03
Жосан Николай Анжи 32 31 1 15 2492 77.9 3 0.09
Журавлёв Алексей Металлург Лп 32 31 1 1 2827 88.3 8 0.25 1 0.03
Завалий Иван Балтика 26 20 6 13 1525 58.7 7 0.27
Зайцев Николай Черноморец 3 2 1 2 115 38.3
Запояска Вячеслав СКА-Энергия 30 26 4 10 2139 71.3 5 0.17
Захаров Сергей Металлург Лп 7 7 141 20.1 1 0.14
Зеба Зайко КАМАЗ 24 21 3 12 1754 73.1 1 0.04
Земченков Виктор Нижний Новгород 30 20 10 8 1913 63.8 5 0.17
Зернов Александр Волга 15 6 9 6 529 35.3
Зиновьев Евгений Сибирь 30 29 1 20 2229 74.3 7 0.23
Зуев Алексей Витязь 5 5 450 90.0
Зуев Константин Анжи 12 10 2 2 958 79.8 4 0.33
Зуев Леонид Сибирь 1 1 1 55 55.0
Зюзин Максим Нижний Новгород 28 28 10 2160 77.1 12 0.43
Иашвили Сандро Анжи 21 15 6 9 1351 64.3 4 0.19
Иванов Николай Волгарь-Газпром-2, Металлург Лп 29 26 3 9 2209 76.2 4 0.14 1 0.03
Ивашенцев Павел КАМАЗ 1 1 11 11.0
Ивченко Дмитрий Металлург Лп 25 17 8 1 1660 66.4 1 0.04
Игумнов Василий Черноморец 2 2 34 17.0
Измайлов Анатолий Витязь 22 14 8 1 1484 67.5 5 0.23
Ильин Илья Волгарь-Газпром-2 20 20 1800 90.0 1 0.05
Иньяц Ненад Волга 19 8 11 7 721 37.9 1 0.05
Ионов Константин Чита 8 1 7 1 278 34.8 1 0.13
Кабанов Максим СКА-Энергия 32 32 2 2812 87.9 3 0.09
Кабанов Сергей Шинник 15 10 5 2 929 61.9 2 0.13
Кажаров Назир Анжи 13 4 9 5 444 34.2 3 0.23
Казанцев Виталий Луч-Энергия 33 33 6 2807 85.1 3 0.09
Казиханов Дадаш СКА-Энергия 26 24 2 1 2105 81.0 3 0.12 1 0.04
Калашников Илья Витязь 28 26 2 8 2171 77.5 5 0.18
Калешин Евгений Краснодар 35 35 3134 89.5 4 0.11 1 0.03
Калешин Игорь Черноморец 30 29 1 2610 87.0 3 0.10
Кантонистов Любомир Краснодар, МВД России 30 25 5 10 2083 69.4 5 0.17 1 0.03
Каньенда Исо Боксер КАМАЗ 25 20 5 16 1587 63.5 1 0.04
Каратляшев Жумалдин Черноморец 31 21 10 13 1964 63.4 5 0.16 1 0.03
Каркаев Алим Черноморец 29 14 15 9 1277 44.0 4 0.14
Кармазиненко Василий СКА-Энергия 33 32 1 11 2736 82.9 9 0.27
Катульский Алексей Урал 32 29 3 3 2613 81.7 4 0.13
Кацалапов Александр Урал 24 24 5 1973 82.2 2 0.08 1 0.04
Качан Евгений Металлург Лп 9 9 810 90.0 3 0.33
Кебе Баи Али Ибра Анжи 1 1 22 22.0
Кенкишвили Григорий Балтика 28 16 12 5 1391 49.7 6 0.21
Кержаков Михаил Волгарь-Газпром-2 17 17 1530 90.0 2 0.12
Киреев Андрей Витязь 23 8 15 6 897 39.0 7 0.30
Кликин Максим МВД России 14 14 1260 90.0 3 0.21
Климавичюс Арунас Урал 25 24 1 2070 82.8 4 0.16 2 0.08
Клопков Денис Носта, Салют-Энергия 31 23 8 4 2312 74.6 6 0.19
Клюев Денис МВД России 8 8 3 643 80.4
Кобялко Антон КАМАЗ 32 13 19 9 1337 41.8 3 0.09
Ковалев Александр СКА-Энергия 1 1 1 44 44.0
Коваленко Александр Черноморец 16 14 2 3 1232 77.0 6 0.38
Коваленко Дмитрий Краснодар 17 10 7 1 996 58.6 4 0.24
Козлов Алексей КАМАЗ 32 30 2 1 2747 85.8 6 0.19
Козлов Антон Нижний Новгород 32 22 10 9 2099 65.6 5 0.16
Козлов Михаил Витязь 29 20 9 15 1598 55.1 5 0.17
Козорез Антон СКА-Энергия 3 1 2 198 66.0
Колесников Андрей Луч-Энергия, МВД России 31 31 5 2640 85.2 3 0.10
Коломийченко Алексей Балтика 32 24 8 11 2122 66.3 4 0.13
Комаров Владимир Волгарь-Газпром-2 23 19 4 4 1693 73.6 4 0.17
Комков Михаил КАМАЗ 20 3 17 3 571 28.6 2 0.10
Кондратюк Андрей Волга 1 1 90 90.0
Коновалов Андрей СКА-Энергия 32 30 2 4 2682 83.8 8 0.25
Корнилов Евгений МВД России, Черноморец 29 27 2 3 2385 82.2 7 0.24 1 0.03
Корнилов Лев Луч-Энергия, Урал 33 11 22 6 1296 39.3 2 0.06
Коробкин Валерий Салют-Энергия 30 24 6 2 2112 70.4 6 0.20 2 0.07
Коровушкин Сергей Балтика 25 18 7 13 1653 66.1 3 0.12
Королёв Денис Волгарь-Газпром-2, МВД России 20 12 8 6 1110 55.5 8 0.40
Косенко Дмитрий Металлург Лп 32 29 3 1 2667 83.3 3 0.09
Костин Михаил Металлург Лп 29 20 9 4 1901 65.6 8 0.28
Кот Игорь Черноморец 19 19 1710 90.0 3 0.16 1 0.05
Котляров Александр Луч-Энергия 20 19 1 1756 87.8 3 0.15
Котов Кирилл МВД России 16 12 4 5 1050 65.6 6 0.38 1 0.06
Котов Сергей Салют-Энергия 19 19 2 1664 87.6
Коченков Антон Нижний Новгород 35 35 3150 90.0 3 0.09
Кочубей Кирилл Черноморец 28 25 3 12 2097 74.9 4 0.14
Красильников Дмитрий Нижний Новгород 2 2 180 90.0
Крейсман Максим Чита 30 28 2 16 2269 75.6 2 0.07
Кренделев Александр КАМАЗ 26 13 13 10 1370 52.7 3 0.12
Кренделев Вячеслав Металлург Лп 33 33 5 2897 87.8 7 0.21
Кристич Матия Луч-Энергия 31 31 1 2774 89.5 1 0.03
Круг Эдуард Сибирь 1 1 7 7.0
Крыштафович Егор Балтика 23 21 2 2 1885 82.0 2 0.09
Ксанаев Марат Черноморец 14 12 2 7 968 69.1 3 0.21
Кудинов Дмитрий КАМАЗ 3 1 2 97 32.3
Кудряшов Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 32 29 3 19 2338 73.1 3 0.09
Кузнецов Андрей Сибирь 2 2 12 6.0
Кузнецов Евгений Шинник 31 17 14 11 1595 51.5 4 0.13
Куканос Александр КАМАЗ 28 27 1 9 2329 83.2 4 0.14
Кулёмин Максим Луч-Энергия 2 2 16 8.0
Куликов Александр Салют-Энергия 9 7 2 1 631 70.1
Купчин Антон СКА-Энергия 8 6 2 2 494 61.8 1 0.13
Курдюков Сергей Металлург Лп 8 4 4 402 50.3 1 0.13
Курочкин Кирилл Металлург Лп 11 2 9 2 324 29.5
Кусов Алан Анжи 3 3 21 7.0 1 0.33
Кутас Павел СКА-Энергия 8 3 5 433 54.1 1 0.13
Кутьин Александр Металлург Лп 33 19 14 13 1772 53.7 3 0.09
Кушов Сергей Салют-Энергия 31 30 1 2 2677 86.4 6 0.19
Лактионов Денис Сибирь 10 3 7 3 263 26.3 1 0.10
Ланько Виталий Салют-Энергия, Черноморец 25 18 7 11 1541 61.6 1 0.04
Лацузбая Леван Шинник 4 4 79 19.8
Лебедев Юрий Балтика, Носта 30 28 2 3 2474 82.5 6 0.20 2 0.07
Левшин Владимир Носта, Салют-Энергия 26 15 11 7 1477 56.8 1 0.04 1 0.04
Лесков Иван Чита 27 23 4 5 2062 76.4 10 0.37
Лешонок Владимир Салют-Энергия 27 19 8 13 1708 63.3 3 0.11
Липаткин Николай МВД России, Сибирь 28 16 12 11 1417 50.6 5 0.18
Липко Александр Нижний Новгород 26 22 4 9 1832 70.5 2 0.08
Лобов Константин Витязь 22 19 3 1761 80.0 3 0.14
Ложкин Андрей КАМАЗ 30 30 2 2628 87.6 5 0.17
Локтионов Роман Волгарь-Газпром-2 22 9 13 1 964 43.8 4 0.18
Лошкарёв Дмитрий Краснодар 17 6 11 6 555 32.6
Луканченков Андрей Носта 24 21 3 3 1837 76.5 4 0.17
Лукач Тихамер Нижний Новгород 7 7 91 13.0
Лунгу Владислав Носта 31 28 3 4 2483 80.1 7 0.23
Лунин Михаил Черноморец 15 11 4 6 974 64.9 3 0.20
Мавлетдинов Ринат Нижний Новгород 27 18 9 14 1391 51.5 4 0.15 1 0.04
Магжанов Наиль Волгарь-Газпром-2 31 23 8 16 1863 60.1 7 0.23
Магомедов Магомед Анжи 19 4 15 2 527 27.7 2 0.11
Мазалов Вартан Анжи 14 10 4 7 815 58.2 2 0.14
Мазов Владимир МВД России 16 13 3 1 1185 74.1 1 0.06
Макаренко Александр Сибирь 23 19 4 3 1697 73.8 3 0.13
Макиев Валерий Носта 11 9 2 3 773 70.3 2 0.18
Малахов Евгений Волга 2 2 74 37.0
Малоян Артур Анжи 12 4 8 4 495 41.3 2 0.17
Малюков Олег Анжи 2 1 1 106 53.0
Мамаев Эльдар Анжи 26 25 1 3 2202 84.7 6 0.23 1 0.04
Мамаев Юрий Луч-Энергия 30 29 1 16 2323 77.4 9 0.30
Мамтов Хасан Урал 35 15 20 11 1639 46.8 2 0.06
Маркелов Иван Витязь 3 3 87 29.0
Марков Николай Салют-Энергия 35 34 1 7 2948 84.2 9 0.26
Марцваладзе Отар Анжи 22 21 1 6 1831 83.2 2 0.09
Матьола Денис Балтика 19 12 7 2 1249 65.7 7 0.37 1 0.05
Медведев Алексей Сибирь 34 31 3 14 2720 80.0 3 0.09
Мельников Семён Витязь 25 18 7 16 1398 55.9 2 0.08
Меркулов Владимир Луч-Энергия 1 1 16 16.0
Мерцалов Никита Волгарь-Газпром-2 2 2 32 16.0 1 0.50
Милевский Дмитрий Черноморец 3 3 39 13.0
Минеев Александр МВД России, Сибирь 22 10 12 5 982 44.6 4 0.18 1 0.05
Минеев Максим Носта 15 11 4 1034 68.9 3 0.20
Миронов Андрей Нижний Новгород 1 1 3 3.0
Мирошниченко Сергей Краснодар 34 34 4 3018 88.8 6 0.18
Митрович Никола Волга 20 15 5 5 1285 64.3 4 0.20
Михалев Владимир Луч-Энергия 31 24 7 19 1976 63.7 2 0.06
Михеев Андрей Краснодар 35 28 7 17 2523 72.1 4 0.11 1 0.03
Михеев Артём Луч-Энергия 33 26 7 6 2466 74.7 3 0.09
Мищенко Михаил Алания 1 1 1 61 61.0
Могилевский Павел Волга 16 13 3 1 1118 69.9 2 0.13 1 0.06
Молош Дмитрий Сибирь 29 29 1 2579 88.9 7 0.24 1 0.03
Монарёв Роман Шинник 29 20 9 14 1648 56.8 4 0.14
Мор Эдуард Луч-Энергия 17 12 5 3 1093 64.3 1 0.06
Москаленко Николай Краснодар 1 1 52 52.0
Мурнин Андрей СКА-Энергия 22 20 2 11 1546 70.3 4 0.18
Мухутдинов Альмир Краснодар 8 2 6 2 157 19.6
Мысин Михаил Алания, Волга 30 16 14 15 1554 51.8 1 0.03
Мязин Андрей Витязь 21 4 17 2 735 35.0 1 0.05
Наваловский Георгий Анжи 24 22 2 2 1947 81.1 3 0.13 1 0.04
Нагибин Иван Чита 37 33 4 12 2891 78.1 2 0.05
Наливкин Александр Нижний Новгород 5 1 4 1 157 31.4
Настусенко Семен КАМАЗ 8 4 4 4 304 38.0 1 0.13
Ндри Алли Шинник 33 31 2 1 2841 86.1 5 0.15
Недорезов Игорь Волгарь-Газпром-2 29 22 7 7 1830 63.1 6 0.21
Нестеренко Николай Волгарь-Газпром-2 36 19 17 6 1941 53.9 6 0.17
Нестеренко Сергей СКА-Энергия 25 24 1 3 2137 85.5 8 0.32 1 0.04
Нечаев Александр СКА-Энергия 28 8 20 3 1252 44.7 4 0.14 1 0.04
Никитин Андрей Салют-Энергия 1 1 90 90.0
Никифоров Владислав СКА-Энергия 11 4 7 2 634 57.6 5 0.45
Николаев Андрей Волгарь-Газпром-2 32 25 7 10 2338 73.1 5 0.16
Новкович Раде Луч-Энергия 16 14 2 3 1182 73.9 2 0.13
Нюхалов Сергей Чита 11 7 4 2 667 60.6 4 0.36
Обозный Максим Металлург Лп 23 17 6 10 1489 64.7 3 0.13 2 0.09
Овчинников Андрей Металлург Лп 17 6 11 4 580 34.1 6 0.35
Овчинников Сергей СКА-Энергия 1 1 25 25.0
Оганян Карэн Волгарь-Газпром-2 23 19 4 14 1491 64.8 6 0.26 1 0.04
Ойеволе Адесойе Урал 18 17 1 2 1453 80.7 2 0.11
Окорочков Валентин Балтика 34 32 2 12 2708 79.6 3 0.09
Олейник Александр Краснодар 35 30 5 19 2612 74.6 7 0.20
Олексич Геннадий Шинник 23 19 4 2 1701 74.0 4 0.17 2 0.09
Олеников Николай СКА-Энергия 28 28 2520 90.0 5 0.18
Орещук Роман Черноморец 27 14 13 3 1570 58.1 6 0.22 1 0.04
Орлов Кирилл Сибирь 7 3 4 3 213 30.4
Осадчук Сергей Волга 19 19 319 16.8 2 0.11
Отюцкий Андрей Салют-Энергия 28 27 1 4 2371 84.7 12 0.43 1 0.04
Павленко Андрей Носта 24 16 8 16 1219 50.8 2 0.08
Пазин Андрей Носта 34 27 7 10 2457 72.3 2 0.06
Панин Максим Металлург Лп 14 9 5 6 826 59.0 2 0.14 1 0.07
Панфёров Андрей СКА-Энергия 12 8 4 5 582 48.5 3 0.25
Панченко Кирилл Нижний Новгород 6 6 1 174 29.0
Перов Александр Краснодар 4 2 2 1 207 51.8
Перов Андрей КАМАЗ 32 28 4 14 2310 72.2 8 0.25
Першин Артём Балтика 23 11 12 8 1026 44.6 3 0.13
Першин Юрий Витязь 23 12 11 10 1078 46.9
Песьяков Сергей Шинник 9 9 810 90.0
Петров Александр Волгарь-Газпром-2 9 9 224 24.9 1 0.11
Пикущак Игорь Краснодар 4 4 2 347 86.8 1 0.25
Пименов Михаил КАМАЗ 27 15 12 8 1509 55.9 8 0.30
Поворов Максим Урал 37 37 1 3292 89.0 3 0.08
Подпругин Алексей Чита 28 18 10 2 1780 63.6 6 0.21
Подружко Дмитрий Луч-Энергия, Носта 31 5 26 4 761 24.5 1 0.03
Полевиков Виталий Витязь 18 5 13 6 614 34.1 4 0.22
Половинчук Дмитрий Шинник 1 1 1 52 52.0
Полянин Дмитрий Волга 32 28 4 6 2554 79.8 8 0.25
Пономарёв Александр Витязь 11 10 1 3 807 73.4 2 0.18
Попов Михаил Балтика 20 20 1 1778 88.9
Порошин Андрей Салют-Энергия 32 17 15 10 1668 52.1 4 0.13
Пошкус Робертас Урал 12 9 3 6 591 49.3 2 0.17
Правкин Сергей Шинник 28 28 2520 90.0 1 0.04
Примак Максим Волгарь-Газпром-2 7 1 6 2 114 16.3
Пройич Йосип Волга 12 10 2 6 759 63.3 4 0.33
Прокофьев Станислав Волга 26 14 12 6 1490 57.3 3 0.12
Прохоров Артем Салют-Энергия 1 1 9 9.0
Прошин Андрей Алания 23 18 5 8 1653 71.9 5 0.22
Пучков Алексей Черноморец 32 30 2 6 2632 82.3 8 0.25
Пчелинцев Денис Краснодар 35 35 1 3070 87.7 3 0.09 1 0.03
Рашевский Сергей Волга 26 26 5 2194 84.4 9 0.35 1 0.04
Ревякин Алексей Балтика 31 30 1 2746 88.6 9 0.29
Резников Станислав Шинник 34 31 3 11 2620 77.1 6 0.18 1 0.03
Рикардо Сантос Краснодар 20 13 7 6 1356 67.8 1 0.05
Рикардо Сильва Шинник 33 33 2946 89.3 10 0.30 1 0.03
Рогачев Алексей Балтика 6 6 1 517 86.2
Рогочий Антон Витязь 26 26 2340 90.0 4 0.15
Роденков Юрий Луч-Энергия 36 27 9 11 2667 74.1 3 0.08
Ролдугин Александр Металлург Лп 3 3 141 47.0
Романенко Владимир КАМАЗ 23 4 19 4 648 28.2 3 0.13
Романович Анатолий Краснодар, МВД России 20 18 2 2 1618 80.9 7 0.35
Русанов Дмитрий Урал 14 14 104 7.4 2 0.14
Рустан Дэнис Носта 4 4 1 103 25.8
Рыбин Руслан Чита 1 1 90 90.0
Рыжих Сергей Металлург Лп 2 1 1 1 117 58.5 1 0.50
Рыжов Дмитрий Алания 12 6 6 4 551 45.9
Рыков Владимир КАМАЗ 11 10 1 1 864 78.5 2 0.18
Рытов Михаил Нижний Новгород 15 12 3 4 981 65.4 2 0.13
Рязанцев Максим Урал 17 15 2 3 1335 78.5
Савенас Мантас Носта, Сибирь 28 23 5 15 1795 64.1 4 0.14
Саджая Эдики Анжи 30 30 2 2663 88.8 4 0.13
Садиров Анзур Волгарь-Газпром-2 31 28 3 15 2058 66.4 3 0.10 1 0.03
Самойлов Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 6 1 5 1 102 17.0
Самойлов Николай Сибирь 29 26 3 9 2259 77.9 3 0.10
Саная Анзор Балтика 8 8 161 20.1 2 0.25
Санников Дмитрий Волгарь-Газпром-2 34 34 16 2603 76.6 5 0.15 2 0.06
Саргсян Карен Черноморец 18 8 10 7 848 47.1 3 0.17
Саркисян Альберт МВД России 13 13 5 1056 81.2 7 0.54 1 0.08
Сафонов Валерий Краснодар 12 1 11 1 212 17.7 2 0.17
Сафрониди Николай СКА-Энергия 32 29 3 20 2109 65.9 3 0.09
Сахаров Антон Черноморец 14 13 1 1216 86.9 4 0.29
Сахневич Эдуард Луч-Энергия 21 9 12 7 836 39.8
Селецкий Виталий Чита 21 4 17 4 608 29.0 3 0.14
Селин Алексей Черноморец 4 3 1 2 188 47.0
Семакин Максим Волга 36 33 3 15 2844 79.0 2 0.06
Семененко Семен Сибирь 6 5 1 2 439 73.2 1 0.17
Семёнов Алексей Балтика, Носта 28 22 6 15 1824 65.1 5 0.18
Семенов Андрей Носта, СКА-Энергия 11 7 4 678 61.6 5 0.45 1 0.09
Семенов Иван Носта 25 23 2 8 1925 77.0 4 0.16
Семизьян Александр Черноморец 2 2 58 29.0
Серан Андрей СКА-Энергия 32 30 2 2 2616 81.8 5 0.16
Сердюков Сергей Анжи, Носта 17 15 2 10 1208 71.1 2 0.12
Середа Антон Металлург Лп 13 10 3 7 727 55.9
Сидяев Андрей Балтика, КАМАЗ 22 18 4 9 1410 64.1 6 0.27
Силютин Андрей Волга 23 7 16 7 653 28.4 3 0.13
Симонов Сергей Балтика 13 10 3 5 859 66.1 4 0.31
Синицын Андрей Чита 14 12 2 1152 82.3 1 0.07 1 0.07
Скворцов Александр Волгарь-Газпром-2 31 26 5 4 2421 78.1
Скороходов Денис КАМАЗ 9 9 6 640 71.1 5 0.56
Скрыльников Константин Урал 32 29 3 16 2465 77.0 4 0.13
Славнов Роман КАМАЗ 18 16 2 12 1278 71.0 1 0.06
Смирнов Андрей Витязь 19 19 2 1633 85.9 3 0.16
Смольников Игорь Урал, Чита 27 19 8 9 1712 63.4 3 0.11 1 0.04
Смуров Павел Луч-Энергия 17 6 11 5 686 40.4 1 0.06
Советкин Константин Анжи 2 1 1 1 110 55.0 1 0.50
Соколов Ренат Витязь 19 19 1710 90.0
Соколов Сергей Краснодар 22 21 1 8 1671 76.0 3 0.14
Соловей Михаил Волгарь-Газпром-2 29 29 1 2525 87.1 1 0.03 1 0.03
Солосин Алексей Урал 33 33 2970 90.0 6 0.18
Стаин Иван Нижний Новгород 1 1 90 90.0
Станковски Горан Сибирь 23 12 11 12 1020 44.3 2 0.09
Старков Вадим Салют-Энергия 30 30 4 2507 83.6 4 0.13
Степанец Павел Урал 22 20 2 5 1661 75.5 4 0.18 1 0.05
Стефанович Миодраг Металлург Лп 24 24 11 1874 78.1 4 0.17
Сторожук Александр Металлург Лп, Черноморец 18 14 4 5 1185 65.8 6 0.33
Стоцкий Дмитрий Балтика 1 1 9 9.0
Сурнев Роман Краснодар, Салют-Энергия 29 25 4 18 1890 65.2 5 0.17 1 0.03
Суродин Руслан Носта 11 10 1 3 752 68.4 2 0.18
Сухов Александр Шинник 7 1 6 1 121 17.3 1 0.14
Суховерхов Константин СКА-Энергия 11 2 9 1 381 34.6 2 0.18
Счастливцев Максим СКА-Энергия 5 4 1 1 320 64.0
Сыропятов Алексей Металлург Лп 17 14 3 5 1184 69.6 5 0.29
Тагирбеков Расим Анжи 37 37 3330 90.0 2 0.05
Такам Кенмое Металлург Лп 13 8 5 7 643 49.5 2 0.15
Талалихин Никита Урал 1 1 90 90.0
Танделов Эльбрус Алания 26 17 9 9 1540 59.2 4 0.15
Тараканов Егор Волга 22 20 2 2 1738 79.0 2 0.09
Татарчук Владимир Краснодар 29 10 19 6 1210 41.7 2 0.07
Телегин Илья Металлург Лп 25 7 18 6 932 37.3 4 0.16
Тимофеев Виталий Балтика 31 30 1 1 2727 88.0 8 0.26
Тихоновецкий Александр Луч-Энергия 13 10 3 8 703 54.1 3 0.23
Ткачук Денис Салют-Энергия 20 1 19 1 355 17.8 1 0.05
Тодорович Иван КАМАЗ 30 26 4 4 2251 75.0 6 0.20 1 0.03
Тонких Сергей Салют-Энергия 21 10 11 5 962 45.8 2 0.10
Трифонов Олег Волга 36 35 1 21 2809 78.0 6 0.17
Трусевич Максим Балтика 27 22 5 5 1908 70.7 9 0.33
Тумасян Денис Урал 6 3 3 3 196 32.7 1 0.17
Туменко Александр МВД России 5 4 1 4 209 41.8
Турсунов Санжар Волга 35 33 2 16 2716 77.6 2 0.06
Тюнин Николай Урал 3 2 1 196 65.3 2 0.67
Тюпиков Сергей Носта 2 1 1 1 97 48.5
Уваров Алексей Черноморец 3 3 69 23.0
Удалый Игорь Черноморец 30 30 1 2686 89.5 4 0.13
Усанов Максим Краснодар 3 3 1 242 80.7 1 0.33
Усачев Андрей МВД России 13 12 1 2 997 76.7 1 0.08
Усиков Руслан МВД России 8 2 6 2 269 33.6 2 0.25
Утицких Андрей МВД России, Металлург Лп 15 9 6 4 862 57.5 3 0.20
Фатуллаев Азим Краснодар 22 15 7 5 1412 64.2 2 0.09
Фидлер Артём Урал 33 33 3 2864 86.8 7 0.21 1 0.03
Фирсов Вадим Витязь, Металлург Лп 13 10 3 1 866 66.6 3 0.23 1 0.08
Фомичев Александр Металлург Лп 32 31 1 18 2521 78.8 7 0.22
Фролов Сергей Носта 20 5 15 2 677 33.9 2 0.10
Хабаров Сергей Чита 24 12 12 7 1272 53.0 4 0.17
Хазов Антон Волга 31 29 2 17 2397 77.3 6 0.19
Харитонский Ярослав Волга 5 4 1 399 79.8
Хатаженков Владислав Витязь, СКА-Энергия 27 26 1 2 2184 80.9 2 0.07 2 0.07
Хлебников Александр Волгарь-Газпром-2 20 19 1 5 1624 81.2 3 0.15
Ходжава Гоча Анжи 25 21 4 12 1736 69.4 10 0.40
Ходыкин Андрей МВД России 1 1 12 12.0
Хорин Александр Носта 9 5 4 492 54.7 1 0.11
Царикаев Тарас Алания 10 10 1 878 87.8 4 0.40
Цораев Давид Анжи 36 36 12 3036 84.3 5 0.14
Цуканов Сергей Краснодар 23 18 5 3 1671 72.7 6 0.26 1 0.04
Цховребов Валерий Алания 3 1 2 1 62 20.7
Цыган Николай Алания 37 37 3330 90.0 2 0.05
Чадов Вячеслав Черноморец 11 2 9 2 211 19.2 1 0.09
Чепчугов Сергей Сибирь 37 37 3330 90.0 2 0.05
Черевко Александр Нижний Новгород 33 32 1 14 2694 81.6 11 0.33 1 0.03
Черниговский Андрей МВД России 13 4 9 2 555 42.7 1 0.08 1 0.08
Черницын Василий Витязь 13 13 1170 90.0 1 0.08
Черногаев Сергей МВД России 6 3 3 2 266 44.3 2 0.33
Чернышов Игорь Волгарь-Газпром-2 10 8 2 3 745 74.5 2 0.20
Черняк Александр Волга 1 1 8 8.0
Чижек Томаш Алания 29 29 10 2438 84.1 1 0.03 1 0.03
Чистяков Александр СКА-Энергия 7 7 79 11.3
Чистяков Александр Нижний Новгород 1 1 22 22.0
Чичкин Андрей Луч-Энергия 18 18 1 1574 87.4
Чочиев Виталий Алания 34 31 3 5 2800 82.4 7 0.21
Чудин Иван Урал 7 5 2 1 409 58.4 1 0.14
Шабаев Ильдар Витязь 35 35 1 3126 89.3 6 0.17 1 0.03
Шалагин Александр Урал 2 2 9 4.5
Шамрин Евгений Металлург Лп 21 20 1 1813 86.3 1 0.05
Шарин Сергей Витязь 27 11 16 5 1301 48.2 1 0.04
Шатов Олег Урал 28 15 13 15 1589 56.8 1 0.04
Шевченко Максим Салют-Энергия 35 35 13 2977 85.1 4 0.11 1 0.03
Шелютов Евгений Салют-Энергия 23 11 12 10 985 42.8 1 0.04
Шестаков Игорь Сибирь, Черноморец 31 24 7 3 2307 74.4 7 0.23
Шестаков Юрий Нижний Новгород 11 1 10 1 234 21.3 1 0.09
Шипицин Евгений Салют-Энергия 22 22 8 1825 83.0 3 0.14
Ширко Александр МВД России 12 8 4 4 759 63.3 3 0.25
Шишелов Владимир Урал 35 33 2 16 2838 81.1 6 0.17
Шкурат Виктор МВД России 4 1 3 2 199 49.8 1 0.25
Шляпкин Алексей Балтика 12 1 11 1 265 22.1 1 0.08
Шпедт Евгений Нижний Новгород 32 32 2 2856 89.3 9 0.28
Штанюк Сергей Алания 18 16 2 3 1311 72.8 4 0.22 1 0.06
Шудров Сергей СКА-Энергия 5 2 3 1 224 44.8 1 0.20
Шуленин Александр Сибирь 36 29 7 4 2687 74.6 6 0.17
Шумилин Сергей Сибирь 13 1 12 2 234 18.0 1 0.08
Щаницин Александр Урал 28 19 9 11 1864 66.6 2 0.07
Щеглов Сергей Чита 30 21 9 15 1536 51.2 2 0.07
Щербаков Евгений Анжи 4 3 1 1 281 70.3 1 0.25
Эссаме Ги Нижний Новгород 16 16 1 1412 88.3 2 0.13
Яковлев Виталий Балтика 1 1 90 90.0
Яковлевский Дмитрий Витязь 1 1 90 90.0
Янчук Вадим Носта 19 17 2 8 1413 74.4 2 0.11
Яркин Александр Алания 34 16 18 12 1494 43.9 3 0.09
Ятченко Евгений Урал 17 6 11 3 623 36.6
Яшан Александр Луч-Энергия 2 1 1 1 59 29.5
Яшин Дмитрий КАМАЗ 35 35 3150 90.0 2 0.06
Яшин Сергей Шинник 31 28 3 15 2230 71.9 8 0.26